Genomförda cuper

Namn Startdatum Slutdatum Arrangör
Februari Indoor 2017-02-18 2017-02-19 Copa Carrera
Februari Indoor 2018-02-17 2018-02-18 Copa Carrera
Februari Indoor 2019-02-16 2019-02-17 Copa Carrera
Vinter7an 2017-01-14 2017-02-19 IFK Stocksund
Vinter7an 2018-01-13 2018-02-18 IFK Stocksund
Vinter7an 2019-01-12 2019-02-17 IFK Stocksund
Huhticup 2018-04-14 2018-04-15 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
Huhticup 2019-04-05 2019-04-07 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
Joulutonttuturnaus 2016-12-03 2016-12-04 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
TP-47 70-vuotis juhlaturnaus 2017-12-02 2017-12-03 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
TP-47 Joulupukkiturnaus 2018-12-01 2018-12-02 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
KickOFF-cupen 5-7 2017-04-08 2017-04-09 Bromstens IK, FK Bromma, Kista SC, Spån
KickOFF-cupen 5-7 2019-04-06 2019-04-07 Copa Carrera
Kvicksundscupen 2013-04-20 2013-04-21 Kvicksunds sportklubb
Kvicksundscupen 2014-04-12 2014-04-13 Kvicksunds sportklubb
Kvicksundscupen 2015-04-18 2015-04-19 Kvicksunds sportklubb
Kvicksundscupen 2016-04-23 2016-04-24 Kvicksunds sportklubb
Kvicksundscupen 2017-04-22 2017-04-23 Kvicksunds sportklubb
Kvicksundscupen 2018-04-21 2018-04-22 Kvicksunds sportklubb
Kvicksundscupen 2019-04-27 2019-04-28 Kvicksunds sportklubb
Matrix cup 2014-03-22 2014-03-30 Assyriska FF
Matrix cup 2015-03-21 2015-03-29 Assyriska FF
Matrix Cup 2016-03-19 2016-03-27 Assyriska FF
Matrix Cup 2017-03-18 2017-03-26 Assyriska FF
Matrix Cup 2018-03-17 2018-03-25 Assyriska FF
Matrix Cup 2019-03-23 2019-03-31 Assyriska FF
Tigers cup junior 2012-03-16 2012-03-18 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb
Tigers cup junior 2013-03-15 2013-03-17 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb
Tigers cup junior 2014-03-21 2014-03-23 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb
Tigers cup junior 2015-03-20 2015-03-22 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb
Tigers Cup Junior 2016-03-11 2016-03-13 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb
Kiwi Tigers Cup 2017-03-17 2017-03-19 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb
Tigers Cup Junior 2018-03-16 2018-03-18 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb
Tigers Cup Junior 2019-03-15 2019-03-17 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb
Tränings7an 2019-01-19 2019-02-17 IFK Stocksund
SIF Höstcupen 2017-10-14 2017-10-15 Stenungsunds IF
Almtuna Julcupen 2011-12-27 2011-12-28 Almtuna IS Team 2000
Almtuna Julcupen 2015-12-27 2015-12-28 Almtuna IS Team 2004
Almtuna Julcupen 2016-12-27 2016-12-28 Almtuna IS Team 2005
Almtuna J18 Cup 2017-09-08 2017-09-10 Almtuna IS J18
Almtuna J18 Cup 2018-09-07 2018-09-09 Almtuna IS J18
IFK Stocksund 1:a aprilcupen 2017-04-01 2017-04-01 IFK Stocksund
IFK Stocksund November Cup 2017-11-12 2017-11-12 IFK Stocksund
Mountainworks 2015-01-24 2015-01-25 IFK Stocksund
Mountainworks2 2015-03-14 2015-03-15 IFK Stocksund
Mountainworks 2016-01-30 2016-01-31 IFK Stocksund
Mountain Works Indoor Cup 2017-01-28 2017-01-29 IFK Stocksund
FIFA 2013-05-09 2013-05-09 FIFA 13
FIFA 2014-05-01 2014-05-01 Fifaturre
FIFA 2015-05-01 2015-05-01 Fifaturre
FIFA 2016-05-01 2016-05-01 Fifaturre
FIFA 2017-05-27 2017-05-27 Fifaturre
Isentacup 2011-01-07 2011-01-09 Stenungsunds IF
Isentacup 2012-01-06 2012-01-08 Stenungsunds IF
Isentacup 2013-01-04 2013-01-06 Stenungsunds IF
Isentacup 2014-01-04 2014-01-06 Stenungsunds IF
Isentacup 2015-01-03 2015-01-06 Stenungsunds IF
Bilfinger Cup 2016-01-06 2016-01-10 Stenungsunds IF
Bilfinger Cup 2017-01-06 2017-01-08 Stenungsunds IF
Bilfinger Cup 2018-01-05 2018-01-07 Stenungsunds IF
Bilfinger Cup 2019-01-04 2019-01-06 Stenungsunds IF
FA Cup 2012-01-21 2012-01-22 Frelsesarmeen Drammen
FA Cup 2013-02-02 2013-02-03 Frelsesarmeen Drammen
FA Cup 2014-02-01 2014-02-02 Frelsesarmeen Drammen
FA Cup 2015-02-07 2015-02-08 Frelsesarmeen Drammen
FA Cup 2016-02-06 2016-02-07 Frelsesarmeen Drammen
FA Cup 17 2017-02-04 2017-02-05 Frelsesarmeen Drammen
FA Cup 18 2018-02-03 2018-02-04 Frelsesarmeen Drammen
FA Cup 19 2019-02-09 2019-02-10 Frelsesarmeen Drammen
Uddevalla Påskcupen 2015-04-03 2015-04-06 IFK Uddevalla
Uddevalla Påskcupen 2017-04-14 2017-04-17 IFK Uddevalla
Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll cup 2012-11-25 2012-12-01 Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll
Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll cup 2013-11-24 2013-11-30 Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll
Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll cup 2014-11-23 2014-11-29 Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll
Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll cup 2015-11-22 2015-11-28 Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll
Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll cup 2016-11-19 2016-11-26 Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll
Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll cup 2017-11-19 2017-11-25 Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll (AUF)
Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll cup 2018-11-18 2018-11-24 Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll (AUF)
Solnacupen 2017-08-19 2017-08-19 Råsunda IS
Solnacupen 2018-06-16 2018-06-16 Råsunda IS
Ersans Pokal 12/13 2012-10-01 2013-06-06 Älvsjö AIK
Ersans Pokal 13/14 2013-10-01 2014-06-06 Älvsjö AIK FF
Ersans Pokal 14/15 2014-06-27 2015-06-06 Älvsjö AIK FF
Ersans Pokal 15/16 2015-10-05 2016-06-06 Älvsjö AIK FF
Ersans Pokal 16/17 2016-10-05 2017-06-06 Älvsjö AIK FF
Ersans Pokal 17/18 2017-10-02 2018-06-06 Älvsjö AIK FF
Raptors Games 2018-05-25 2018-05-27 Östervala Buzzards
Raptors Games 2019-04-26 2019-04-28 Östervala Buzzards
Corpus Christi 2014-05-29 2014-06-06 FK Bromma
Corpus Christi 2015-05-14 2015-05-14 CopaCarrera samarbete med FK Bromma, Spå
Corpus Christi 2016-05-05 2016-05-05 CopaCarrera & Bromstens IK, Spånga IS FK
Nationaldagen Cup 2016-06-06 2016-06-06 CopaCarrera & Bromstens IK, Spånga IS FK
National Copa Carrera 2017-06-06 2017-06-06 CopaCarrera & Bromstens IK, Spånga IS FK
Corpus Christi / National Copa Carrera 2018-05-10 2018-06-06 Copa Carrera
Ulrikan Turnaus 2017-03-18 2017-03-19 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
Ulrikan Turnaus 2018-03-17 2018-03-18 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
Ulrikan Turnaus 2019-03-16 2019-03-17 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
Täby Blixten 2012-01-27 2012-02-05 IFK Täby & Täby IS
Täby Blixten 2013-01-25 2013-02-03 IFK Täby & Täby IS
Täby Blixten 2014-01-24 2014-02-02 IFK Täby & Täby IS
Täby Blixten 2015-01-30 2015-02-08 IFK Täby & Täby IS
Täby Blixten 2016-01-29 2016-02-07 Täby Fotbollsklubb
Täby Blixten 2017-01-27 2017-02-05 Täby Fotbollsklubb
Täby Blixten 2018-01-26 2018-02-04 Täby Fotbollsklubb
Täby Blixten 2019-01-25 2019-02-03 Täby Fotbollsklubb
ICA Sommarcup 2017-06-16 2017-06-18 Munkedals IF
ICA Sommarcup 2018-06-16 2018-06-17 Munkedals IF
Bolagsturneringen 2017-12-15 2017-12-16 Vaasan Erotuomarikerho ry | VEK ry
Bolagsturneringen 2018-12-14 2018-12-15 Vaasan Erotuomarikerho ry | VEK ry
Selånger Gruscup 2012-04-28 2012-04-29 Selånger FK
Selånger Gruscup 2013-04-27 2013-04-28 Selånger FK
Selånger Gruscup 2014-04-25 2014-04-27 Selånger FK
Selånger Gruscup 2015-04-24 2015-04-26 Selånger FK
Selånger Gruscup 2016-04-22 2016-04-24 Selånger FK
Selånger Vårcup 2017-04-28 2017-04-30 Selånger FK
Selånger Vårcup 2018-04-27 2018-04-29 Selånger FK
Selånger Vårcup 2019-05-03 2019-05-05 Selånger FK
SM/Nationella spel i Fotboll 2015-09-11 2015-09-13 Sundbybergs IK
Nationella spel i Parafotboll 2016-09-10 2016-09-11 IK Oddevold och Svenska Parasportförbund
TT-cupen 2013-08-30 2013-09-01 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
TT-cupen 2014-08-30 2014-08-31 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
TT-cupen 2015-08-29 2015-08-30 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
TT-Cupen 2016-09-03 2016-09-04 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
TT-Cupen 2017-08-26 2017-08-27 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
TT-Cupen 2018-08-25 2018-08-25 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
Årstapokalen 2017-10-15 2017-10-15 Årsta FF
Årstapokalen 2018-10-14 2018-10-14 Årsta FF
Team Sportia Cup 2015-04-17 2015-04-19 Lira BK
Team Sportia Cup 2016-04-15 2016-04-17 Lira BK
Team Sportia Cup 2017-04-21 2017-04-23 Lira BK
Team Sportia Cup 2018-04-20 2018-04-22 Lira BK
Intersport Cup 2019-04-12 2019-04-14 Lira BK
Kurirenspelen 2014-08-01 2014-08-03 Gammelstads IF
Kurirenspelen 2015-07-31 2015-08-02 Gammelstads IF
Kurirenspelen 2016-08-05 2016-08-07 Gammelstads IF
Kurirenspelen 2017-08-04 2017-08-06 Gammelstads IF
Gammelstads IF Cup 2018-08-03 2018-08-05 Gammelstads IF
Hässelbycupen 2011-08-20 2011-08-21 Hässelby SK FF
Hässelbycupen 2012-08-18 2012-08-19 Hässelby SK FF
Hässelbycupen 2013-08-17 2013-08-18 Hässelby SK FF
Hässelbycupen 2014-08-16 2014-08-17 Hässelby SK FF
Hässelbycupen 2015-08-15 2015-08-16 Hässelby SK FF
Hässelbycupen 2016-08-20 2016-08-21 Hässelby SK FF
Hässelbycupen 2017-08-19 2017-08-20 Hässelby SK FF
Hässelbycupen 2018-08-18 2018-08-19 Hässelby SK FF
November11an 2016-11-12 2016-11-13 Spånga IS FK, Bromstens IK, FK Bromma, K
Santis Spring Cup 2013-08-17 2013-08-18 Älvsjö AIK
Santis Spring Cup 2014-04-06 2014-04-06 Älvsjö AIK
Santis Spring Cup 2015-04-12 2015-04-12 Älvsjö AIK
Santis Spring Cup 2016-04-09 2016-04-10 Älvsjö AIK
Santis Spring Cup 2017-04-17 2017-04-17 Älvsjö AIK
Santis Spring Cup 2018-04-15 2018-04-15 Älvsjö AIK
Santis Spring Cup 2019-04-07 2019-04-07 Älvsjö AIK
ST-bollen 2014-05-27 2014-05-28 Prolympia Skol IF
ST-bollen 2015-05-26 2015-05-27 Prolympia Skol IF
Luciacupen 2011-12-09 2011-12-11 Spånga IS FK
Luciacupen 2012-12-07 2012-12-09 Spånga IS FK
Luciacupen 2013-12-07 2013-12-15 FK Bromma
Luciacupen 2014-12-05 2014-12-07 Spånga IS FK
Norrvallacup 2012-09-15 2012-09-16 Norrvalla FF
Norrvallacup 2013-09-14 2013-09-15 Norrvalla FF
Norrvallacup 2014-09-06 2014-09-07 Norrvalla FF
Norrvallacup 2015-09-12 2015-09-13 Norrvalla FF
Norrvallacup 2016-09-10 2016-09-11 Norrvalla FF
Norrvallacup 2017-09-09 2017-09-10 Norrvalla FF
Norrvallacup 2018-09-08 2018-09-09 Norrvalla FF
F13-F14 Slutspelscup 2018-10-27 2018-10-28 Copa Carrera
Kickoff 2014-04-04 2014-04-06 FK Bromma, Spånga IS FK
Kickoff 2015-03-27 2015-04-12 FK Bromma, Spånga IS FK
KickOFF-cupen 2016-03-18 2016-04-10 Bromstens IK, FK Bromma, Kista SC, Spån
KickOFF-cupen 2017-03-26 2017-04-02 Bromstens IK, FK Bromma, Kista SC, Spån
KickOFF-cupen 9-11 2018-03-17 2018-03-25 Copa Carrera
KickOFF-cupen 9-11 2019-03-23 2019-03-24 Copa Carrera
Sportlovscupen 2012-02-13 2012-02-17 IBF Tranås
Sportlovscupen 2013-02-11 2013-02-15 IBF Tranås
Sportlovscupen 2014-02-10 2014-02-14 IBF Tranås
Sportlovscupen 2015-02-09 2015-02-13 IBF Tranås
Para-SM innebandy 2016-04-23 2016-04-24 Balrog Botkyrka IK
Uddevalla Open Parasport 2017-09-02 2017-09-03 IK Oddevold Grunden
Plankecup 2012-09-07 2012-09-09 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Plankecup 2013-09-06 2013-09-08 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Plankecup 2014-09-05 2014-09-07 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Plankecup 2015-09-04 2015-09-06 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Plankecup 2016-09-02 2016-09-04 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Plankecup 2017-09-01 2017-09-03 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Plankecup 2018-09-07 2018-09-09 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Future Stars Cup 2016-04-08 2016-04-10 Mälarhöjdens IK
Future Stars Cup 2017-04-01 2017-04-02 Mälarhöjdens IK
Skol IF Futsal DM 2017-02-01 2017-03-31 Stockholms Skolidrottsförbund
Skol IF Futsal DM 2018-02-01 2018-05-04 Stockholms Skolidrottsförbund
Skol IF Futsal DM 2019-01-01 2019-04-30 Stockholms Skolidrottsförbund
Skol IF DM
Skol-DM 17/18 Åk 4-7 2017-08-31 2018-06-01 Stockholms Skolidrottsförbund
Santis Summer 2014-08-16 2014-08-17 Älvsjö AIK
Santis Summer 2015-08-15 2015-08-16 Älvsjö AIK
Santis Summer 2016-08-13 2016-08-14 Älvsjö AIK
Santis Summer 2017-08-12 2017-08-13 Älvsjö AIK
Santis Summer 2018-08-19 2018-08-19 Älvsjö AIK
Wasa Footballcup 2013-07-04 2013-07-07 Wasa Youth Footballcup r.y.
Wasa Footballcup 2014-07-04 2014-07-06 Wasa Youth Footballcup r.y.
Wasa Footballcup 2015-07-03 2015-07-05 Wasa Youth Footballcup r.y.
Wasa footballcup 2016-07-08 2016-07-10 Wasa Youth Footballcup r.y.
Wasa footballcup 2017-07-07 2017-07-09 Wasa Youth Footballcup r.y.
Ligacupen 2015-06-06 2015-06-07 Väsby IK P04U
Ligacupen 2017-05-25 2017-06-06 Väsby IK P04U
Ligacupen 2018-05-10 2018-06-06 Väsby IK P04U
Zone cup
Zone cup
Zone cup
Zone cup
Salming cup 2019-05-03 2019-05-05 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Bolagsligan 2017-05-02 2017-09-07 Vaasan Erotuomarikerho ry | VEK ry
Bolagsligan 2018-05-02 2018-09-07 Vaasan Erotuomarikerho ry | VEK ry
Äppellunda cup 2018-06-02 2018-06-03 Alnö IF
Maxicup 2011-12-27 2011-12-29 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Maxi cup 2012-12-28 2012-12-30 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Maxi cup 2013-12-27 2013-12-29 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Maxi cup 2014-12-27 2014-12-29 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Maxi cup 2015-12-27 2015-12-29 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Maxi cup 2016-12-27 2016-12-29 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Maxi cup 2017-12-28 2017-12-30 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Maxi cup 2018-12-28 2018-12-30 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Uppsala Floorball cup 2013-04-19 2013-04-21 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Uppsala Floorball cup 2014-05-02 2014-05-04 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Uppsala Floorball cup 2015-05-01 2015-05-03 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
AXA Innebandycup 2011-06-02 2011-06-05 IMA
AXA Innebandycup 2012-05-17 2012-05-20 IMA
AXA Innebandycup 2013-05-09 2013-05-12 IMA
AXA Innebandycup 2014-05-29 2014-06-01 IMA
AXA Innebandycup 2015-05-14 2015-05-17 IMA
AXA Floorball Cup 2016-05-05 2016-05-08 IMA
AXA Floorball Cup 2017-05-25 2017-05-28 IMA
Jalas Floorball Cup 2018-05-10 2018-05-13 IMA
Prague Floorball Cup 2017-01-06 2017-01-08 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Prague Floorball Cup 2018-01-05 2018-01-07 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Prague Floorball Cup 2019-01-04 2019-01-06 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
AXA Summer Games 2014-06-13 2014-06-19 IMA
Volvo Cup 2018-05-19 2018-05-19 VPS-Juniorer B07
Volvo Cup 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 VPS-Juniorer B07
Sommarboll 2015-06-13 2015-07-05 FK Bromma, Spånga IS FK
SIF Fotbollsfestival 2017-07-02 2017-07-08 Stenungsunds IF
SIF Fotbollsfestival 2018-07-05 2018-07-08 Stenungsunds IF
Guldpokalen 2019-01-26 2019-01-27 Balrog Botkyrka IK
SIF Klassfotboll 2017-06-10 2017-06-10 Stenungsunds IF
SIF Klassfotboll 2018-06-08 2018-06-10 Stenungsunds IF
Södercupen 2016-06-06 2016-06-06 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Södercupen 2017-06-06 2017-06-06 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Stora Vikingacupen 2015-08-15 2015-08-15 Ekerö IK
Stora Vikingacupen 2016-08-13 2016-08-13 Ekerö IK
Copa Carrera Sportlov 2016-02-27 2016-03-06 Copa Carrera, Kista Sc
Copa Carrera Sportlov 2017-03-03 2017-03-05 Copa Carrera, Kista Sc
Selected Cup 1 2013-06-17 2013-06-28 Svenska Innebandy Akademin
Selected Cup 1 2014-06-16 2014-06-18 Svenska Innebandy Akademin
Selected Cup 14H 2014-10-24 2014-10-26 Active Place och FC Linköping City
Selected Cup 2015-06-16 2015-06-18 Svenska Innebandy Akademin
Selected Cup 2 2014-06-26 2014-06-28 Svenska Innebandy Akademin
Selected Cup 2 14H 2014-10-24 2014-11-02 Svenska Innebandy Akademin
Selected Cup 2 2015-06-25 2015-06-27 Svenska Innebandy Akademin
Selected Cup 3 2014-07-23 2014-07-25 Svenska Innebandy Akademin
Selected International 2013-08-09 2013-08-11 Svenska Innebandy Akademin
Terwaturnaus 2013-08-10 2013-08-11 Tervarit Juniorit ry.
Terwaturnaus 2014-08-09 2014-08-10 Tervarit Juniorit ry.
Terwaturnaus 2015-08-08 2015-08-09 Tervarit Juniorit ry.
Terwaturnaus 2016-08-12 2016-08-14 Tervarit Juniorit ry.
Terwaturnaus 2017-08-11 2017-08-13 Tervarit Juniorit ry.
Terwaturnaus 2018-08-10 2018-08-12 Tervarit Juniorit ry.
Årsta minicup 2018-08-19 2018-08-19 Årsta FF
Kapteeni Cup 2016-08-27 2016-08-28 Oulunsalon Pallo Ry
Skol-DM 17/18 Åk 8-Gy 2017-09-15 2018-06-01 Stockholms Skolidrottsförbund
MarsBollen 2018-04-07 2018-04-15 Copa Carrera
Åland innebandy seriespel 13/14 2013-10-02 2014-04-30 Ålands Innebandyförbund
Åland innebandy seriespel 14/15 2014-10-02 2015-04-30 Ålands Innebandyförbund
Åland innebandy seriespel 15/16 2015-10-01 2016-04-10 Ålands Innebandyförbund
Åland innebandy seriespel 16/17 2016-10-01 2017-04-10 Ålands Innebandyförbund
Åland innebandy seriespel 17/18 2017-10-01 2018-04-15 Ålands Innebandyförbund
Åland innebandy seriespel 18/19 2018-10-01 2019-04-14 Ålands Innebandyförbund
Septembercupen 2014-09-06 2014-09-07 Lira BK
Septembercupen 2015-09-05 2015-09-06 Lira BK
Septembercupen 2016-09-03 2016-09-04 Lira BK
Septembercupen 2017-09-02 2017-09-03 Lira BK
Septembercupen 2018-09-01 2018-09-02 Lira BK
Veteranturnering DE LUXE 2018-04-27 2018-04-28 Möringan AB
Veteranturnering DE LUXE 2019-04-26 2019-04-27 Möringan AB
Sommerbandy i Stavern 2014-06-13 2014-06-15 Sommerbandy i Stavern
Sommerbandy i Stavern 2015-06-19 2015-06-21 Sommerbandy i Stavern
Sommerbandy i Stavern 2016-07-01 2016-07-03 Sommerbandy i Stavern
Sommerbandy i Stavern 2017-06-30 2017-07-02 Sommerbandy i Stavern
Sommerbandy i Stavern 2018-06-29 2018-07-01 Sommerbandy i Stavern
Tournament of Åland 2018-04-28 2018-04-29 Ålands Innebandyförbund
OktoberBollen 2016-10-07 2016-10-30 FK Bromma, Spånga IS FK, Bromstens IK
OktoberBollen 5-7-manna 2017-10-07 2017-10-29 FK Bromma, Spånga IS FK, Bromstens IK
OktoberBollen 2018-10-14 2018-10-21 Copa Carrera
Bromma Julboll 2014-12-19 2015-01-03 FK Bromma
Novemberbollen 2016-11-19 2016-11-20 Copa Carrera
Novemberbollen 2017-11-18 2017-11-19 Copa Carrera
Novemberbollen 2018-11-17 2018-11-25 Copa Carrera
Vällingby City cup 2014-06-14 2014-06-15 Hässelby SK FF
Uddevallakannan 2015-10-30 2015-11-15 IFK Uddevalla
Uddevallakannan 2016-11-11 2016-11-27 IFK Uddevalla
Uddevallakannan 2017-11-10 2017-11-26 IFK Uddevalla
Uddevallakannan 2018-11-09 2018-11-25 IFK Uddevalla
Tornio Haparanda Cup 2014-07-25 2014-07-27 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
Tornio Haparanda Cup 2015-07-03 2015-07-05 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
Tornio Haparanda Cup 2016-07-29 2016-07-31 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
Tornio Haparanda Cup 2017-07-28 2017-07-30 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
Tornio Haparanda Cup 2018-07-27 2018-07-29 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
OULU BOYS CUP 2016-04-22 2016-04-24 Tervarit ry
OULU BOYS CUP 2017-04-22 2017-04-23 Tervarit ry
OULU BOYS CUP 2018-04-21 2018-04-22 Tervarit ry
Loreal Trophy 2015-05-13 2015-05-15 Assyriska FF
Match Camp 2019-02-16 2019-02-16 Västerås Fotbollssälskap IF
RöbäcksCupen 2018-06-09 2018-06-10 RÖBÄCKS IF
Kai Pahlman SM 2018-08-02 2018-08-05 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
IFK Viksjö Minicup 2018-03-31 2018-03-31 IFK Viksjö
Sthlm Indoorcup 2014-12-19 2014-12-21 FC Stockholm Syd
Sthlm Indoorcup 2015-12-19 2015-12-20 FC Stockholm Syd
Nolcupen 2014-11-21 2014-11-23 Nol IK
Nolcupen 2015-11-20 2015-11-22 Nol IK
Nolcupen 2016-11-18 2016-11-20 Nol IK
Nolcupen 2017-11-24 2017-11-26 Nol IK
Nolcupen 2018-11-23 2018-11-25 Nol IK
OTP Christmas Tournament 2017-12-09 2017-12-10 Oulun Työväen Palloilijat
Hässelby April9:an
Hässelby April9:an
Hässelby April9:an 2017-04-01 2017-04-02 Hässelby SK FF
Hässelby April9:an 2018-04-14 2018-04-15 Hässelby SK FF
Hässelby April9:an 2019-03-30 2019-03-31 Hässelby SK FF
DSK Girls Cup 2015-03-20 2015-03-22 DANDERYDS SK
DSK Girls Cup 2016-04-08 2016-04-10 DANDERYDS SK
DSK Girls Cup 2017-04-01 2017-04-02 DANDERYDS SK
DSK Girls Cup 2018-03-24 2018-03-25 DANDERYDS SK
DSK Girls Cup 2019-03-30 2019-03-31 DANDERYDS SK
MåBra cupen 2015-06-06 2015-06-06 DANDERYDS SK
Danderyd Boys Cup 2017-10-21 2017-10-21 DANDERYDS SK
1:a Maj Cup 2017-05-25 2017-05-25 Copa Carrera
Skol IF DM Basket 2017-09-15 2018-05-20 Stockholms Skolidrottsförbund
Skol IF DM Handboll 2017-09-15 2018-05-20 Stockholms Skolidrottsförbund
Skol IF DM Innebandy 2017-12-01 2018-04-20 Stockholms Skolidrottsförbund
Skol IF DM Innebandy 2018-12-01 2019-04-20 Stockholms Skolidrottsförbund
Nattpokalen 2015-01-07 2015-03-15 Djurgårdens IF
AIK Akademi 2012-11-17 2012-11-18 Eckeröhallen
AIK FCD invitational 2013-08-17 2013-08-18 FC Djursholm/AIK FF
AIK Nordic Trophy 2013-02-23 2013-02-24 Eckeröhallen
AIK Oktobercup 2015-10-04 2015-10-04 AIK Ungdom
Almtuna höstcup 2013-09-08 2013-09-08 Almtuna IS Team 2000
Åland korp 2014-01-01 2014-01-01 Ålands Fotbollförbund
Ålandska mästterskapen 2014-01-01 2014-04-30 Ålands Fotbollsförbund
Älvsjö AIK cup 2012-05-17 2012-05-20 Älvsjö AIK
Älvsjö AIK cup 2013-05-04 2013-05-05 Älvsjö AIK
Älvsjöcupen 2012-10-06 2012-10-06 Älvsjö AIK
Älvsjöcupen 2013-04-06 2013-04-06 Älvsjö AIK
Aspudden Södercupen 2015-06-06 2015-06-06 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
AXA SG 2012-06-15 2012-06-17 IMA
AXA SG 2013-06-14 2013-06-16 IMA
AXA SG 2014-06-13 2014-06-19 IMA
Bälinge cup 2012-03-24 2012-03-25 Bälinge IF
BG spring cup 2012-03-23 2012-04-01 FC Djursholm
BG spring cup 2013-03-22 2013-03-24 FC Djursholm
BG spring cup 2014-03-28 2014-04-12 FC Djursholm
BG spring cup 2015-03-20 2015-04-12 FC Djursholm
Bromma7an 2014-10-10 2014-10-25 FK Bromma, Spånga IS FK
Bromma julboll 2014-12-19 2015-01-03 FK Bromma
Carnegie girls cup 2014-10-12 2014-10-12 DANDERYDS SK
Carnegie girls cup 2015-10-03 2015-10-03 DANDERYDS SK
Dalecarlia Cup 2012-07-08 2012-07-14 IK Brage
Dalecarlia Cup 2013-07-04 2013-07-07 IMA
Dalecarlia Cup 2014-07-03 2014-07-06 IMA
Drakcupen 2013-08-09 2013-08-11 Team Heffners
Drakcupen 2014-08-08 2014-08-10 Team Heffners
Drakcupen 2015-08-07 2015-08-09 Team Heffners
Eckerohostlovscup 2013-10-26 2013-11-03 Eckeröhallen
Eckerosportlovscup 2013-02-25 2013-02-28 Eckeröhallen
FCD indoorcup 2012-01-21 2012-01-21 FC Djursholm
Flick-kickoff 2012-04-01 2012-04-15 Spånga IS FK
Flick-kickoff 2013-04-12 2013-04-14 FK Bromma
Futscup 2013-10-27 2013-11-01 Active Place Sweden AB/Smedby AIS
Luleåspelen 2012-08-03 2012-08-05 Gammelstads IF
Luleåspelen 2013-08-02 2013-08-04 Gammelstads IF
Luleåspelen 2014-08-01 2014-08-03 Gammelstads IF
Luleåspelen 2015-07-31 2015-08-02 Gammelstads IF
Mars5an 2014-03-07 2014-03-09 FK Bromma
Mellsta cup 2014-07-10 2014-07-13 Kvarnsvedens IK
Miljonären cup 2013-08-23 2013-08-25 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Newwavecup 2013-04-19 2013-04-21 Lira BK
Newwavecup 2014-04-25 2014-04-27 Lira BK
Almtuna Nyårscupen 2013-01-02 2013-01-03 Almtuna IS Team 2000
Almtuna Nyårscupen 2015-01-03 2015-01-03 Almtuna IS Team00
Oktoberbollen 2014-10-10 2014-10-25 FK Bromma, Spånga IS FK
Oktoberbollen 2015-10-03 2015-11-08 FK Bromma, Spånga IS FK, Bromstens IK
Oktoberpokalen 2012-10-05 2012-10-21 FC Djursholm
Oktoberpokalen 2013-10-04 2013-10-20 FC Djursholm
Oktoberpokalen 2014-10-03 2014-10-19 FC Djursholm
Påskcup 2014-04-18 2014-04-21 IFK Uddevalla
Sigtunabygden Cup 2012-10-05 2012-10-07 Märsta IK
Slätta Cup 2012-01-20 2012-01-21 Slätta SK
Slätta Cup 2013-01-18 2013-01-19 Slätta SK
Spånga sommarcup 2012-06-28 2012-07-01 Spånga IS FK
Sportway cup 2014-05-01 2014-05-01 IFK Sstocksund
Täby open 00-03 2012-04-21 2012-04-22 Täby IS Innebandy
Täby open 95-99 2012-05-04 2012-05-06 Täby IS Innebandy
Täby united 2013-12-06 2013-12-08 Täby United
Täby united 2014-12-05 2014-12-07 Täby United
Täby united vårcup 2015-05-01 2015-05-01 Täby United
The Saint 2012-03-09 2012-03-10 Stenungsunds FC
TV boden cup 2012-05-11 2012-05-13 Slevik Innebandyklubb
TV boden cup 2013-05-03 2013-05-05 Slevik Innebandyklubb
TV boden cup 2014-05-09 2014-05-11 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Vimmerby cup 2012-04-14 2012-04-15 Spånga IS FK
Winter Trophy 2015-10-02 2016-03-06 Svenska frisbeesport förbundet
Youth cup 2014-10-18 2014-10-19 Team Challenge Cup
Team Olivia cup 2013-06-15 2013-06-16 IFK Stocksund
Team Olivia cup 2014-06-14 2014-06-15 IFK Stocksund
Vintercupen 2012-02-18 2012-02-19 FC Djursholm
Vintercupen 2013-02-16 2013-02-17 FC Djursholm
Vintercupen 2014-02-15 2014-02-16 FC Djursholm
Vintercupen 2015-02-14 2015-02-15 FC Djursholm
Vikingabollen 2014-06-06 2014-06-06 Ekerö IK
Vikingabollen 14 2 2014-10-04 2014-10-04 Ekerö IK
AIS Nyårscupen 2015-01-03 2015-01-03 Almtuna IS Team00
Katrineholm Cup 2012-03-30 2012-04-01 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Katrineholm Cup 2013-04-12 2013-04-14 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Katrineholm Cup 2014-04-04 2014-04-06 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Vinter7an 2016-01-23 2016-02-21 IFK Stocksund
IFK Stocksund vår CUP 2015-05-16 2015-05-17 IFK Stocksund
Boys/Girls Spring Cup 2015-03-20 2015-04-12 FC Djursholm
Märsta games
Märsta games
Märsta games
GIF Sundsvall cup 2013-01-18 2013-01-20 GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall cup 2014-01-17 2014-01-19 GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall Cup 2015-01-16 2015-01-18 GIF Sundsvall
Sportnik Cup 2012-09-14 2012-09-16 IMA
Sportnik Cup 2014-09-12 2014-09-14 IMA
Sportnik Cup 2014-09-12 2014-09-14 IMA
Stadiacup 2014 2014-11-07 2014-11-09 FC Djursholm/AIK
Täby United EKF Vårcup 2015-05-01 2015-05-01 Täby United
Stockholmsmästerskapen 2013-10-05 2013-10-20 Djurgårdens IF
Stockholmsmästerskapen 2014-10-04 2014-10-19 Djurgårdens IF
Stockholmsmästerskapen 2015-10-03 2015-10-18 Djurgårdens IF
Stockholmsmästerskapen 2016-10-08 2016-10-23 Djurgårdens IF
Engelbrektscupen 2013-12-14 2013-12-15 Djurgårdens IF
Engelbrektscupen 2014-12-13 2014-12-14 Djurgårdens IF
Engelbrektscupen 2015-12-12 2015-12-13 Djurgårdens IF
Oktober Knatte Cup 2016-10-16 2016-10-16 AIK FF
Johan Björkmans Pokal 2013-12-27 2014-01-05 Djurgårdens IF
Johan Björkmans Pokal 2014-12-27 2015-01-03 Djurgårdens IF
Johan Björkmans Pokal 2015-12-26 2016-01-03 Djurgårdens IF
Johan Björkmans Pokal 2016-12-27 2017-01-04 Djurgårdens IF
Vällingby City cup 2015-06-13 2015-06-14 Hässelby SK FF
Marrasturnaus 2016-11-05 2016-11-06 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
VinterKicken Cup 2016-01-02 2016-01-06 Mälarhöjdens IK
Carnegie Girls Challenge 2015-10-03 2015-10-03 DANDERYDS SK
Hässelby Påskcup 2015-04-03 2015-04-05 Hässelby SK FF
April Knatte Cup 2016-04-10 2016-04-10 AIK FF
MAXcupen 2016-04-09 2016-04-09 Enebybergs IF
Nordcharkcup 2014-03-22 2014-03-23 Sunderby Sportklubb
Nordcharkcup 2015-03-21 2015-03-22 Sunderby Sportklubb
NordChark Cup 2016-03-19 2016-03-20 Sunderby Sportklubb
Stuvsta Indoor Cup 2014-12-27 2015-01-06 Stuvsta IF
Stuvsta Indoor Cup 2015-12-29 2016-01-06 Stuvsta IF
Stuvsta Indoor Cup 2016-12-27 2017-01-08 Stuvsta IF
AugustiBollen 2014-08-09 2014-08-17 Spånga IS FK
AugustiBollen 2015-08-15 2015-08-16 Spånga IS FK, Bromstens IK
AugustiBollen 2016-08-13 2016-08-14 Spånga IS FK, Bromstens IK
Miljönären Cup 2013-08-23 2013-08-25 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Sommarcup i Mariefred 2017-08-12 2017-08-13 Hammarby IF
Stuvsta Outdoor Cup 2015-05-05 2015-05-05 Stuvsta IF
Stuvsta Outdoor Cup 2016-05-05 2016-05-05 Stuvsta IF
Stuvsta Outdoor Cup 2017-05-01 2017-05-01 Stuvsta IF
Safe Youth Cup 2017-08-26 2017-08-27 Syrianska IF P06 Västerås
GM innebandy 2018 2018-11-30 2018-11-30 Ärna IF
Girls Invitational Cup 2017-04-13 2017-04-16 Boo FF
Spotlight Cup 2016-06-06 2016-06-06 IFK Stocksund
Spotlight Cup 2017-06-05 2017-06-06 IFK Stocksund
KoMu Cup 2017-09-23 2017-09-23 KoMu P08
Spring Cup 2017-04-08 2017-04-09 Vaasan Erotuomarikerho ry | VEK ry
Julbollen 2015-12-19 2015-12-20 Copa Carrera
Julbollen 2016-12-16 2016-12-18 Copa Carrera
Julbollen 2017-12-15 2017-12-17 Copa Carrera
MåBra cupen 2016-06-06 2016-06-06 DANDERYDS SK
Väggamästerskapen 2017-09-01 2017-10-31 Vägga Padel
Future Stars Futsal Cup 2018-01-02 2018-01-07 Mälarhöjdens IK
STFF Träningscup 2019-03-23 2019-03-23 Skogås Trångsunds FF
Hoforscupen Ovako 2018-04-29 2018-04-29 HOFORS AIF
Stockholm Floorball Cup 2016-09-09 2016-09-11 Västerhaninge IBK och Tungelsta IF
Stockholm Floorball Cup 2017-09-08 2017-09-10 Västerhaninge IBK och Tungelsta IF
Stockholm Floorball Cup 2018-09-07 2018-09-09 Västerhaninge IBK och Tungelsta IF