Genomförda cuper

Namn Start Arrangör
Februari Indoor 2017-02-18 Copa Carrera
Vinter 7:an 2017-01-14 IFK Stocksund
Teamplay cupsida 2016-02-12 Testklubben
Joulutonttuturnaus 2016-12-03 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
Kickoff 2014-04-04 FK Bromma, Spånga IS FK
Kickoff 2015-03-27 FK Bromma, Spånga IS FK
KickOFF-cupen 2016-03-18 Bromstens IK, FK Bromma, Kista SC, Spån
KickOFF-cupen 2017-03-26 Bromstens IK, FK Bromma, Kista SC, Spån
Kvicksundscupen 2013-04-20 Kvicksunds sportklubb
Kvicksundscupen 2014-04-12 Kvicksunds sportklubb
Kvicksundscupen 2015-04-18 Kvicksunds sportklubb
Kvicksundscupen 2016-04-23 Kvicksunds sportklubb
Kvicksundscupen 2017-04-22 Kvicksunds sportklubb
Matrix cup 2014-03-22 Assyriska FF
Matrix cup 2015-03-21 Assyriska FF
Matrix Cup 2016-03-19 Assyriska FF
Matrix Cup 2017-03-18 Assyriska FF
Tigers cup junior 2012-03-16 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb
Tigers cup junior 2013-03-15 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb
Tigers cup junior 2014-03-21 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb
Tigers cup junior 2015-03-20 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb
Tigers Cup Junior 2016-03-11 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb
Kiwi Tigers Cup 2017-03-17 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb
Stuvsta Outdoor Cup 2015-05-05 Stuvsta IF
Stuvsta Outdoor Cup 2016-05-05 Stuvsta IF
Stuvsta Outdoor Cup 2017-05-01 Stuvsta IF
SIF Höstcupen 2017-10-14 Stenungsunds IF
Almtuna Julcupen 2011-12-27 Almtuna IS Team 2000
Almtuna Julcupen 2015-12-27 Almtuna IS Team 2004
Almtuna Julcupen 2016-12-27 Almtuna IS Team 2005
Almtuna J18 Cup 2017-09-08 Almtuna IS J18
IFK Stocksund 1:a aprilcupen 2017-04-01 IFK Stocksund
Mountainworks 2015-01-24 IFK Stocksund
Mountainworks2 2015-03-14 IFK Stocksund
Mountainworks 2016-01-30 IFK Stocksund
Mountain Works Indoor Cup 2017-01-28 IFK Stocksund
FIFA 2013-05-09 FIFA 13
FIFA 2014-05-01 Fifaturre
FIFA 2015-05-01 Fifaturre
FIFA 2016-05-01 Fifaturre
FIFA 2017-05-27 Fifaturre
Isentacup 2011-01-07 Stenungsunds IF
Isentacup 2012-01-06 Stenungsunds IF
Isentacup 2013-01-04 Stenungsunds IF
Isentacup 2014-01-04 Stenungsunds IF
Isentacup 2015-01-03 Stenungsunds IF
Bilfinger Cup 2016-01-06 Stenungsunds IF
Bilfinger Cup 2017-01-06 Stenungsunds IF
FA Cup 2012-01-21 Frelsesarmeen Drammen
FA Cup 2013-02-02 Frelsesarmeen Drammen
FA Cup 2014-02-01 Frelsesarmeen Drammen
FA Cup 2015-02-07 Frelsesarmeen Drammen
FA Cup 2016-02-06 Frelsesarmeen Drammen
FA Cup 17 2017-02-04 Frelsesarmeen Drammen
Uddevalla Påskcupen 2015-04-03 IFK Uddevalla
Uddevalla Påskcupen 2017-04-14 IFK Uddevalla
Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll cup 2012-11-25 Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll
Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll cup 2013-11-24 Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll
Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll cup 2014-11-23 Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll
Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll cup 2015-11-22 Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll
Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll cup 2016-11-19 Alliansen Uppsala Fotboll
Solnacupen 2017-08-19 Råsunda IS
Väggamästerskapen 2017-09-01 Vägga Padel
Ersans Pokal 12/13 2012-10-01 Älvsjö AIK
Ersans Pokal 13/14 2013-10-01 Älvsjö AIK FF
Ersans Pokal 14/15 2014-06-27 Älvsjö AIK FF
Ersans Pokal 15/16 2015-10-05 Älvsjö AIK FF
Ersans Pokal 16/17 2016-10-05 Älvsjö AIK FF
Corpus Christi 2014-05-29 FK Bromma
Corpus Christi 2015-05-14 CopaCarrera samarbete med FK Bromma, Spå
Corpus Christi 2016-05-05 CopaCarrera & Bromstens IK, Spånga IS FK
Spotlight Cup 2016-06-06 IFK Stocksund
Spotlight Cup 2017-06-05 IFK Stocksund
Ulrikan Turnaus 2017-03-18 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
Täby Blixten 2012-01-27 IFK Täby & Täby IS
Täby Blixten 2013-01-25 IFK Täby & Täby IS
Täby Blixten 2014-01-24 IFK Täby & Täby IS
Täby Blixten 2015-01-30 IFK Täby & Täby IS
Täby Blixten 2016-01-29 Täby Fotbollsklubb
Täby Blixten 2017-01-27 Täby Fotbollsklubb
ICA Sommarcup 2017-06-16 Munkedals IF
Nationaldagen Cup 2016-06-06 CopaCarrera & Bromstens IK, Spånga IS FK
National Copa Carrera 2017-06-06 CopaCarrera & Bromstens IK, Spånga IS FK
Selånger Gruscup 2012-04-28 Selånger FK
Selånger Gruscup 2013-04-27 Selånger FK
Selånger Gruscup 2014-04-25 Selånger FK
Selånger Gruscup 2015-04-24 Selånger FK
Selånger Gruscup 2016-04-22 Selånger FK
Selånger Vårcup 2017-04-28 Selånger FK
SM/Nationella spel i Fotboll 2015-09-11 Sundbybergs IK
Nationella spel i Parafotboll 2016-09-10 IK Oddevold och Svenska Parasportförbund
TT-cupen 2013-08-30 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
TT-cupen 2014-08-30 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
TT-cupen 2015-08-29 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
TT-Cupen 2016-09-03 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
TT-Cupen 2017-08-26 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
Årstapokalen 2017-10-15 Årsta FF
Team Sportia Cup 2015-04-17 Lira BK
Team Sportia Cup 2016-04-15 Lira BK
Team Sportia Cup 2017-04-21 Lira BK
Kurirenspelen 2014-08-01 Gammelstads IF
Kurirenspelen 2015-07-31 Gammelstads IF
Kurirenspelen 2016-08-05 Gammelstads IF
Kurirenspelen 2017-08-04 Gammelstads IF
Hässelbycupen 2011-08-20 Hässelby SK FF
Hässelbycupen 2012-08-18 Hässelby SK FF
Hässelbycupen 2013-08-17 Hässelby SK FF
Hässelbycupen 2014-08-16 Hässelby SK FF
Hässelbycupen 2015-08-15 Hässelby SK FF
Hässelbycupen 2016-08-20 Hässelby SK FF
Hässelbycupen 2017-08-19 Hässelby SK FF
November11an 2016-11-12 Spånga IS FK, Bromstens IK, FK Bromma, K
Santis Spring Cup 2013-08-17 Älvsjö AIK
Santis Spring Cup 2014-04-06 Älvsjö AIK
Santis Spring Cup 2015-04-12 Älvsjö AIK
Santis Spring Cup 2016-04-09 Älvsjö AIK
Santis Spring Cup 2017-04-17 Älvsjö AIK
Spring Cup 2017-04-08 Vaasan Erotuomarikerho ry | VEK ry
ST-bollen 2014-05-27 Prolympia Skol IF
ST-bollen 2015-05-26 Prolympia Skol IF
Luciacupen 2011-12-09 Spånga IS FK
Luciacupen 2012-12-07 Spånga IS FK
Luciacupen 2013-12-07 FK Bromma
Luciacupen 2014-12-05 Spånga IS FK
Julbollen 2015-12-19 Copa Carrera
Julbollen 2016-12-16 Copa Carrera
Norrvallacup 2012-09-15 Norrvalla FF
Norrvallacup 2013-09-14 Norrvalla FF
Norrvallacup 2014-09-06 Norrvalla FF
Norrvallacup 2015-09-12 Norrvalla FF
Norrvallacup 2016-09-10 Norrvalla FF
Norrvallacup 2017-09-09 Norrvalla FF
KickOFF-cupen 2 2017-04-08 Bromstens IK, FK Bromma, Kista SC, Spån
Girls Invitational Cup 2017-04-13 Boo FF
Sportlovscupen 2012-02-13 IBF Tranås
Sportlovscupen 2013-02-11 IBF Tranås
Sportlovscupen 2014-02-10 IBF Tranås
Sportlovscupen 2015-02-09 IBF Tranås
Para-SM innebandy 2016-04-23 Balrog Botkyrka IK
Uddevalla Open Parasport 2017-09-02 IK Oddevold Grunden
Plankecup 2012-09-07 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Plankecup 2013-09-06 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Plankecup 2014-09-05 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Plankecup 2015-09-04 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Plankecup 2016-09-02 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Plankecup 2017-09-01 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Future Stars Cup 2016-04-08 Mälarhöjdens IK
Future Stars Cup 2017-04-01 Mälarhöjdens IK
Skol IF Futsal DM 2017-02-01 Stockholms Skolidrottsförbund
Skol IF DM 2017-04-19 Stockholms Skolidrottsförbund
Santis Summer 2014-08-16 Älvsjö AIK
Santis Summer 2015-08-15 Älvsjö AIK
Santis Summer 2016-08-13 Älvsjö AIK
Santis Summer 2017-08-12 Älvsjö AIK
Wasa Footballcup 2013-07-04 Wasa Youth Footballcup r.y.
Wasa Footballcup 2014-07-04 Wasa Youth Footballcup r.y.
Wasa Footballcup 2015-07-03 Wasa Youth Footballcup r.y.
Wasa footballcup 2016-07-08 Wasa Youth Footballcup r.y.
Wasa footballcup 2017-07-07 Wasa Youth Footballcup r.y.
Ligacupen 2015-06-06 Väsby IK P04U
Ligacupen 2017-05-25 Väsby IK P04U
Zone cup 2015-05-08 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Zone cup 2016-04-22 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Zone cup 2017-04-28 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Bolagsligan
Bolagsligan 2017-05-02 Vaasan Erotuomarikerho ry | VEK ry
Maxicup 2011-12-27 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Maxi cup 2012-12-28 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Maxi cup 2013-12-27 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Maxi cup 2014-12-27 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Maxi cup 2015-12-27 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Maxi cup 2016-12-27 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Stockholm Floorball Cup 2016-09-09 Västerhaninge IBK och Tungelsta IF
Stockholm Floorball Cup 2017-09-08 Västerhaninge IBK och Tungelsta IF
Uppsala Floorball cup 2013-04-19 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Uppsala Floorball cup 2014-05-02 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Uppsala Floorball cup 2015-05-01 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
AXA Innebandycup 2011-06-02 IMA
AXA Innebandycup 2012-05-17 IMA
AXA Innebandycup 2013-05-09 IMA
AXA Innebandycup 2014-05-29 IMA
AXA Innebandycup 2015-05-14 IMA
AXA Floorball Cup 2016-05-05 IMA
AXA Floorball Cup 2017-05-25 IMA
Prague Floorball Cup 2017-01-06 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
AXA Summer Games 2014-06-13 IMA
Miljönären Cup 2013-08-23 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Sommarboll 2015-06-13 FK Bromma, Spånga IS FK
SIF Fotbollsfestival 2017-07-02 Stenungsunds IF
KoMu Cup 2017-09-23 KoMu P08
SIF Klassfotboll 2017-06-10 Stenungsunds IF
Södercupen 2016-06-06 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Södercupen 2017-06-06 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Stora Vikingacupen 2015-08-15 Ekerö IK
Stora Vikingacupen 2016-08-13 Ekerö IK
Copa Carrera Sportlov 2016-02-27 Copa Carrera, Kista Sc
Copa Carrera Sportlov 2017-03-03 Copa Carrera, Kista Sc
Selected Cup 1 2013-06-17 Svenska Innebandy Akademin
Selected Cup 1 2014-06-16 Svenska Innebandy Akademin
Selected Cup 14H 2014-10-24 Active Place och FC Linköping City
Selected Cup 2015-06-16 Svenska Innebandy Akademin
Selected Cup 2 2014-06-26 Svenska Innebandy Akademin
Selected Cup 2 14H 2014-10-24 Svenska Innebandy Akademin
Selected Cup 2 2015-06-25 Svenska Innebandy Akademin
Selected Cup 3 2014-07-23 Svenska Innebandy Akademin
Selected International 2013-08-09 Svenska Innebandy Akademin
Terwaturnaus 2013-08-10 Tervarit Juniorit ry.
Terwaturnaus 2014-08-09 Tervarit Juniorit ry.
Terwaturnaus 2015-08-08 Tervarit Juniorit ry.
Terwaturnaus 2016-08-12 Tervarit Juniorit ry.
Terwaturnaus 2017-08-11 Tervarit Juniorit ry.
Sommarcup i Mariefred 2017-08-12 Hammarby IF
Kapteeni Cup 2016-08-27 Oulunsalon Pallo Ry
Åland innebandy seriespel 13/14 2013-10-02 Ålands Innebandyförbund
Åland innebandy seriespel 14/15 2014-10-02 Ålands Innebandyförbund
Åland innebandy seriespel 15/16 2015-10-01 Ålands Innebandyförbund
Åland innebandy seriespel 16/17 2016-10-01 Ålands Innebandyförbund
Septembercupen 2014-09-06 Lira BK
Septembercupen 2015-09-05 Lira BK
Septembercupen 2016-09-03 Lira BK
Septembercupen 2017-09-02 Lira BK
Nordcharkcup 2014-03-22 Sunderby Sportklubb
Nordcharkcup 2015-03-21 Sunderby Sportklubb
NordChark Cup 2016-03-19 Sunderby Sportklubb
Sommerbandy i Stavern 2014-06-13 Sommerbandy i Stavern
Sommerbandy i Stavern 2015-06-19 Sommerbandy i Stavern
Sommerbandy i Stavern 2016-07-01 Sommerbandy i Stavern
Sommerbandy i Stavern 2017-06-30 Sommerbandy i Stavern
AugustiBollen 2014-08-09 Spånga IS FK
AugustiBollen 2015-08-15 Spånga IS FK, Bromstens IK
AugustiBollen 2016-08-13 Spånga IS FK, Bromstens IK
OktoberBollen 2016-10-07 FK Bromma, Spånga IS FK, Bromstens IK
OktoberBollen 5-7-manna 2017-10-07 FK Bromma, Spånga IS FK, Bromstens IK
Bromma Julboll 2014-12-19 FK Bromma
Novemberbollen 2016-11-19 Copa Carrera
Vällingby City cup 2014-06-14 Hässelby SK FF
Uddevallakannan 2015-10-30 IFK Uddevalla
Uddevallakannan 2016-11-11 IFK Uddevalla
Tornio Haparanda Cup 2014-07-25 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
Tornio Haparanda Cup 2015-07-03 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
Tornio Haparanda Cup 2016-07-29 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
Tornio Haparanda Cup 2017-07-28 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
OULU BOYS CUP 2016-04-22 Tervarit ry
OULU BOYS CUP 2017-04-22 Tervarit ry
Loreal Trophy 2015-05-13 Assyriska FF
Safe Youth Cup 2017-08-26 Syrianska IF P06 Västerås
Carnegie Girls Challenge 2015-10-03 DANDERYDS SK
April Knatte Cup 2016-04-10 AIK FF
MAXcupen 2016-04-09 Enebybergs IF
Sthlm Indoorcup 2014-12-19 FC Stockholm Syd
Sthlm Indoorcup 2015-12-19 FC Stockholm Syd
Nolcupen 2014-11-21 Nol IK
Nolcupen 2015-11-20 Nol IK
Nolcupen 2016-11-18 Nol IK
Stuvsta Indoor Cup 2014-12-27 Stuvsta IF
Stuvsta Indoor Cup 2015-12-29 Stuvsta IF
Stuvsta Indoor Cup 2016-12-27 Stuvsta IF
Hässelby Påskcup 2015-04-03 Hässelby SK FF
Hässelby April9:an
Hässelby April9:an
Hässelby April9:an 2017-04-01 Hässelby SK FF
DSK Girls Cup 2015-03-20 DANDERYDS SK
DSK Girls Cup 2016-04-08 DANDERYDS SK
DSK Girls Cup 2017-04-01 DANDERYDS SK
MåBra cupen 2015-06-06 DANDERYDS SK
MåBra cupen 2016-06-06 DANDERYDS SK
Danderyd Boys Cup 2017-10-21 DANDERYDS SK
Karsten Inde Trophy 2017-05-25 IFK Stocksund
1:a Maj Cup 2017-05-25 Copa Carrera
Nattpokalen 2015-01-07 Djurgårdens IF
AIK Akademi 2012-11-17 Eckeröhallen
AIK FCD invitational 2013-08-17 FC Djursholm/AIK FF
AIK Nordic Trophy 2013-02-23 Eckeröhallen
AIK Oktobercup 2015-10-04 AIK Ungdom
Almtuna höstcup 2013-09-08 Almtuna IS Team 2000
Åland korp 2014-01-01 Ålands Fotbollförbund
Ålandska mästterskapen 2014-01-01 Ålands Fotbollsförbund
Älvsjö AIK cup 2012-05-17 Älvsjö AIK
Älvsjö AIK cup 2013-05-04 Älvsjö AIK
Älvsjöcupen 2012-10-06 Älvsjö AIK
Älvsjöcupen 2013-04-06 Älvsjö AIK
Aspudden Södercupen 2015-06-06 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
AXA SG 2012-06-15 IMA
AXA SG 2013-06-14 IMA
AXA SG 2014-06-13 IMA
Bälinge cup 2012-03-24 Bälinge IF
BG spring cup 2012-03-23 FC Djursholm
BG spring cup 2013-03-22 FC Djursholm
BG spring cup 2014-03-28 FC Djursholm
BG spring cup 2015-03-20 FC Djursholm
Bromma7an 2014-10-10 FK Bromma, Spånga IS FK
Bromma julboll 2014-12-19 FK Bromma
Carnegie girls cup 2014-10-12 DANDERYDS SK
Carnegie girls cup 2015-10-03 DANDERYDS SK
Dalecarlia Cup 2012-07-08 IK Brage
Dalecarlia Cup 2013-07-04 IMA
Dalecarlia Cup 2014-07-03 IMA
Drakcupen 2013-08-09 Team Heffners
Drakcupen 2014-08-08 Team Heffners
Drakcupen 2015-08-07 Team Heffners
Eckerohostlovscup 2013-10-26 Eckeröhallen
Eckerosportlovscup 2013-02-25 Eckeröhallen
FCD indoorcup 2012-01-21 FC Djursholm
Flick-kickoff 2012-04-01 Spånga IS FK
Flick-kickoff 2013-04-12 FK Bromma
Futscup 2013-10-27 Active Place Sweden AB/Smedby AIS
Luleåspelen 2012-08-03 Gammelstads IF
Luleåspelen 2013-08-02 Gammelstads IF
Luleåspelen 2014-08-01 Gammelstads IF
Luleåspelen 2015-07-31 Gammelstads IF
Mars5an 2014-03-07 FK Bromma
Mellsta cup 2014-07-10 Kvarnsvedens IK
Miljonären cup 2013-08-23 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Newwavecup 2013-04-19 Lira BK
Newwavecup 2014-04-25 Lira BK
Almtuna Nyårscupen 2013-01-02 Almtuna IS Team 2000
Almtuna Nyårscupen 2015-01-03 Almtuna IS Team00
Oktoberbollen 2014-10-10 FK Bromma, Spånga IS FK
Oktoberbollen 2015-10-03 FK Bromma, Spånga IS FK, Bromstens IK
Oktoberpokalen 2012-10-05 FC Djursholm
Oktoberpokalen 2013-10-04 FC Djursholm
Oktoberpokalen 2014-10-03 FC Djursholm
Påskcup 2014-04-18 IFK Uddevalla
Sigtunabygden Cup 2012-10-05 Märsta IK
Slätta Cup 2012-01-20 Slätta SK
Slätta Cup 2013-01-18 Slätta SK
Spånga sommarcup 2012-06-28 Spånga IS FK
Sportway cup 2014-05-01 IFK Sstocksund
Täby open 00-03 2012-04-21 Täby IS Innebandy
Täby open 95-99 2012-05-04 Täby IS Innebandy
Täby united 2013-12-06 Täby United
Täby united 2014-12-05 Täby United
Täby united vårcup 2015-05-01 Täby United
The Saint 2012-03-09 Stenungsunds FC
TV boden cup 2012-05-11 Slevik Innebandyklubb
TV boden cup 2013-05-03 Slevik Innebandyklubb
TV boden cup 2014-05-09 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Vimmerby cup Spånga IS FK
Winter Trophy 2015-10-02 Svenska frisbeesport förbundet
Youth cup 2014-10-18 Team Challenge Cup
Team Olivia cup 2013-06-15 IFK Stocksund
Team Olivia cup 2014-06-14 IFK Stocksund
Vintercupen 2012-02-18 FC Djursholm
Vintercupen 2013-02-16 FC Djursholm
Vintercupen 2014-02-15 FC Djursholm
Vintercupen 2015-02-14 FC Djursholm
Vikingabollen 2014-06-06 Ekerö IK
Vikingabollen 14 2 2014-10-04 Ekerö IK
AIS Nyårscupen 2015-01-03 Almtuna IS Team00
Katrineholm Cup 2012-03-30 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Katrineholm Cup 2013-04-12 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Katrineholm Cup 2014-04-04 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB
Vinter 7:an 2016-01-23 IFK Stocksund
IFK Stocksund vår CUP 2015-05-16 IFK Stocksund
Boys/Girls Spring Cup 2015-03-20 FC Djursholm
Märsta games 2013-10-04 Märsta IK
Märsta games 2014-10-03 Märsta IK
Märsta games 2015-10-03 Märsta IK
GIF Sundsvall cup 2013-01-18 GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall cup 2014-01-17 GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall Cup 2015-01-16 GIF Sundsvall
Sportnik Cup 2012-09-14 IMA
Sportnik Cup 2014-09-12 IMA
Sportnik Cup 2014-09-12 IMA
Stadiacup 2014 2014-11-07 FC Djursholm/AIK
Täby United EKF Vårcup 2015-05-01 Täby United
Stockholmsmästerskapen 2013-10-05 Djurgårdens IF
Stockholmsmästerskapen 2014-10-04 Djurgårdens IF
Stockholmsmästerskapen 2015-10-03 Djurgårdens IF
Stockholmsmästerskapen 2016-10-08 Djurgårdens IF
Engelbrektscupen 2013-12-14 Djurgårdens IF
Engelbrektscupen 2014-12-13 Djurgårdens IF
Engelbrektscupen 2015-12-12 Djurgårdens IF
Oktober Knatte Cup 2016-10-16 AIK FF
Johan Björkmans Pokal 2013-12-27 Djurgårdens IF
Johan Björkmans Pokal 2014-12-27 Djurgårdens IF
Johan Björkmans Pokal 2015-12-26 Djurgårdens IF
Johan Björkmans Pokal 2016-12-27 Djurgårdens IF
Vällingby City cup 2015-06-13 Hässelby SK FF
Marrasturnaus 2016-11-05 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
VinterKicken Cup 2016-01-02 Mälarhöjdens IK