Klasser
Testcupen
Info
Tävlingsinformation
Karta
Nyheter
Regler
Spelplatser
Domare
Boende
Lag
Klasser
Matcher
Samtliga matcher
Bokade matcher
Ospelade matcher
Senaste resultat
Fair Play
Statistik
Lagstatistik
Spelarstatistik
Historik
20DEMO
Anmälan
Logga in
Klasser / Grupper
F10 - Flickor 10 år
Grupp 1
Selånger FK F04 Röd
SDFF 1
Sörfors IF
Sävar IK
Njurunda IK 1
Grupp 2
Selånger FK F04 Blå
Östhammar SK F10
SDFF2
Njurunda IK 2
Matfors IF F04
F11 - Flickor 11 år
Grupp 1
Selånger FK F03 röd
KB 65
Alnö IF Gul
ARBRÅ F11
Grupp 2
SDFF
Nyland/Bollsta
Alnö IF Röd
Selånger FK F03 blå
Grupp 3
SDFF Pumor
Heffnersklubbans BK
Alnö IF Vit
Ope IF F03
F12 - Flickor 12 år
Grupp 1
Härnösands SK
Bollsta IK
Österlövsta/Karlholm
AIK 1
Selånger FK F02 Blå
Grupp 2
IFK Östersund
Selånger FK F02 Röd
Domsjö IF
Ånge IF Flickor 02-03
AIK 2
Grupp 3
Östhammars SK F12
Arnäs IF
Heffnersklubban
OPE IF F02
F13 - Flickor 13 år
Grupp 1
Brunflo FK
Heffnersklubban
Aspudden/tellus
Domsjö IF
Grupp 2
Korsnäs IF FK
Kovlands IF/Sundsvalls FF
KB65
Täby FK 1
Grupp 3
Nätra GIF
Kramfors Alliansen
Täby FK 2
Remsle UIF
Njurunda IK
F14 - Flickor 14 år
Grupp 1
Heffnersklubban
IK HUGE
SDFF
LuNa CATS
Grupp 2
Östhammars SK
SUND IF
Sundbybergs IK
Österlövsta/Karlholm
P10 - Pojkar 10 år
Grupp 1
GIF P04 1
Sidsjö-Böle IF
Alnö IF röd
Selånger FK P04 Blå
Sundsvalls FF P04 Blå
Grupp 2
GIF P04 2
Alnö IF vit
Selånger FK P04 Röd
Kovlands IF
Kubikenborgs IF P04 Svart
Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart
P11 - Pojkar 11 år
Grupp 1
Hille IF
Alnö IF Röd
Ljusdal IF
KD/55 United
IK Sirius P03 Blå 2
Grupp 2
SK Wigör
Strand svart
Kuben 03 svart
Hägglunds IOFK
Kovlands IF
Grupp 3
Sollefteå GIF
Strand Vit
GIF Sundsvall P03 (blå)
IK Sirius P03 Blå
Östersunds FK
Grupp 4
Alnö IF Vit
Kuben 03 gul
GIF Sundsvall P03 (vit)
Selånger FK P03
Lucksta IF
P12 - Pojkar 12 år
Grupp 1
Selånger FK P02 Blå
Alnö IF
Skiljebo SK Röd 1
Östersunds FK
Gefle IF vit
Grupp 2
GIF Sundsvall BLÅ
Hägglunds IOFK
Strands IF vit
umedalens if
Gefle IF blå
Grupp 3
Skiljebo SK Röd 2
Sidsjöböle P02
Sundsvall FF P02
KB65 FF
Strands IF svart
Grupp 4
Selånger FK P02 Röd
GIF Sundsvall VIT
Svartviks IF
Kubikenborgs IF
IFK Timrå
P13 - Pojkar 13 år
Grupp 1
Huddinge IF
Kubikenborgs IF Gul
Långsele AIF
Selånger FK PF01
Alnö IF
Sandvikens IF
Grupp 2
Kubikenborgs IF Svart
Hille IF
Matfors IF
Strands IF
IFK Östersund
P14 - Pojkar 14 år
Grupp 1
Alnö IF
SFF P00/01
Essviks AIF
GIF Sundsvall 1
GIF Sundsvall 2
Torpshammars IF
Sandåkerns Sportklubb
P1516 - Pojkar 15/16 år
Grupp 1
Selånger FK P99
Slätta SK P98-99
Storvreta ik
Kuben U15
GIF Sundsvall