23 |
P11-1 |
14:00 |
Årsta FF Vit -
Hammarby IF 23
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
36 |
P11-2 |
14:00 |
Djurgårdens IF 10 -
Hanvikens SK Röd
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
41 |
P11-3 |
14:30 |
BKBK Grön -
Hammarby IF 26
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
30 |
P11-1 |
14:30 |
Kälvesta -
RSF P11R Svart
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
35 |
P11-2 |
14:30 |
Tyresö FF Fårdala/Öringe -
Årsta FF Röd
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
49 |
P11-3 |
15:00 |
Hanviken SK Vit -
Älvsjö AIK Turkos
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
29 |
P11-1 |
15:00 |
Nackdala AIS -
Årsta FF Vit
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
31 |
P11-2 |
15:00 |
Djurgårdens IF 10 -
Essinge IK
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
48 |
P11-3 |
15:30 |
RSF P11R Gul -
BKBK Grön
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
28 |
P11-1 |
15:30 |
RSF P11R Svart -
Hammarby IF 23
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
39 |
P11-2 |
15:30 |
Hanvikens SK Röd -
Årsta FF Röd
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
44 |
P11-3 |
16:00 |
Hammarby IF 26 -
Hanviken SK Vit
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
24 |
P11-1 |
16:00 |
Kälvesta -
Nackdala AIS
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
40 |
P11-2 |
16:00 |
Essinge IK -
Tyresö FF Fårdala/Öringe
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
45 |
P11-3 |
16:30 |
RSF P11R Gul -
Älvsjö AIK Turkos
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
25 |
P11-1 |
16:30 |
RSF P11R Svart -
Årsta FF Vit
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
33 |
P11-2 |
16:30 |
Årsta FF Röd -
Djurgårdens IF 10
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
46 |
P11-3 |
17:00 |
BKBK Grön -
Hanviken SK Vit
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
21 |
P11-1 |
17:00 |
Hammarby IF 23 -
Kälvesta
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
32 |
P11-2 |
17:00 |
Hanvikens SK Röd -
Tyresö FF Fårdala/Öringe
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
47 |
P11-3 |
17:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Turkos -
Hammarby IF 26
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
22 |
P11-1 |
17:30 |
Nackdala AIS -
RSF P11R Svart
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
37 |
P11-2 |
17:30 |
Årsta FF Röd -
Essinge IK
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
42 |
P11-3 |
18:00 |
Hanviken SK Vit -
RSF P11R Gul
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
27 |
P11-1 |
18:00 |
Årsta FF Vit -
Kälvesta
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
38 |
P11-2 |
18:00 |
Tyresö FF Fårdala/Öringe -
Djurgårdens IF 10
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
43 |
P11-3 |
18:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Turkos -
BKBK Grön
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
26 |
P11-1 |
18:30 |
Hammarby IF 23 -
Nackdala AIS
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
34 |
P11-2 |
18:30 |
Essinge IK -
Hanvikens SK Röd
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
50 |
P11-3 |
19:00 |
Hammarby IF 26 -
RSF P11R Gul
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|