43 |
P12-1 |
09:00 |
Årsta FF Röd -
Huddinge IF 5
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
59 |
P12-2 |
09:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 1 -
Värmdö Blå
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
50 |
P12-1 |
09:30 |
Högalids IF 1 -
Sundbybergs IK DR
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
60 |
P12-2 |
09:30 |
Huddinge IF 1 -
Sörskogens IF Röd
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
49 |
P12-1 |
10:00 |
Skå IK 1 -
Årsta FF Röd
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
56 |
P12-2 |
10:00 |
Hammarby IF 12 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 1
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
41 |
P12-1 |
10:30 |
Huddinge IF 5 -
Högalids IF 1
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
57 |
P12-2 |
10:30 |
Värmdö Blå -
Huddinge IF 1
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
42 |
P12-1 |
11:00 |
Skå IK 1 -
Sundbybergs IK DR
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
58 |
P12-2 |
11:00 |
Sörskogens IF Röd -
Hammarby IF 12
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
47 |
P12-1 |
11:30 |
Årsta FF Röd -
Högalids IF 1
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
54 |
P12-2 |
11:30 |
Huddinge IF 1 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 1
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
48 |
P12-1 |
12:00 |
Sundbybergs IK DR -
Huddinge IF 5
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
55 |
P12-2 |
12:00 |
Sörskogens IF Röd -
Värmdö Blå
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
44 |
P12-1 |
12:30 |
Högalids IF 1 -
Skå IK 1
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
51 |
P12-2 |
12:30 |
Hammarby IF 12 -
Huddinge IF 1
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
45 |
P12-1 |
13:00 |
Sundbybergs IK DR -
Årsta FF Röd
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
52 |
P12-2 |
13:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 1 -
Sörskogens IF Röd
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
46 |
P12-1 |
13:30 |
Huddinge IF 5 -
Skå IK 1
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
53 |
P12-2 |
13:30 |
Värmdö Blå -
Hammarby IF 12
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
65 |
P12-3 |
14:00 |
Sörskogens IF Vit -
Årsta FF Vit
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
73 |
P12-4 |
14:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Svart -
Djurgårdens IF 9
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
66 |
P12-3 |
14:30 |
Enskede IK Lila -
Skå IK 2
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
72 |
P12-4 |
14:30 |
Högalids IF 2 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 2
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
70 |
P12-3 |
15:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 10 -
Sörskogens IF Vit
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
77 |
P12-4 |
15:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Svart -
Huddinge IF 7
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
69 |
P12-3 |
15:30 |
Skå IK 2 -
Årsta FF Vit
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
78 |
P12-4 |
15:30 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 2 -
Djurgårdens IF 9
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
61 |
P12-3 |
16:00 |
Enskede IK Lila -
IFK Lidingö FK 10
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
74 |
P12-4 |
16:00 |
Huddinge IF 7 -
Högalids IF 2
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
62 |
P12-3 |
16:30 |
Skå IK 2 -
Sörskogens IF Vit
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
75 |
P12-4 |
16:30 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 2 -
Älvsjö AIK Svart
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
63 |
P12-3 |
17:00 |
Årsta FF Vit -
Enskede IK Lila
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
76 |
P12-4 |
17:00 |
Djurgårdens IF 9 -
Högalids IF 2
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
64 |
P12-3 |
17:30 |
IFK Lidingö FK 10 -
Skå IK 2
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
80 |
P12-4 |
17:30 |
Huddinge IF 7 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 2
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
68 |
P12-3 |
18:00 |
Sörskogens IF Vit -
Enskede IK Lila
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
79 |
P12-4 |
18:00 |
Högalids IF 2 -
Älvsjö AIK Svart
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
67 |
P12-3 |
18:30 |
Årsta FF Vit -
IFK Lidingö FK 10
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
71 |
P12-4 |
18:30 |
Djurgårdens IF 9 -
Huddinge IF 7
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|