Damer
Antal: 33
Må 2023-11-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D-1 | 18:00 | Gamla Upsala SK 1 - IF VP | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
2 | D-1 | 18:20 | Storvreta IK - Upsala IF 2 | 1-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
3 | D-1 | 18:40 | Vaksala SK 1 - Gamla Upsala SK 1 | 2-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
4 | D-1 | 19:00 | IF VP - Storvreta IK | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
5 | D-1 | 19:20 | Upsala IF 2 - Vaksala SK 1 | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
6 | D-1 | 19:40 | Gamla Upsala SK 1 - Storvreta IK | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
7 | D-1 | 20:00 | Vaksala SK 1 - IF VP | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
8 | D-1 | 20:20 | Upsala IF 2 - Gamla Upsala SK 1 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
9 | D-1 | 20:40 | Storvreta IK - Vaksala SK 1 | 1-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
10 | D-1 | 21:00 | IF VP - Upsala IF 2 | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
On 2023-11-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | D-2 | 18:00 | Bälinge IF - Vaksala SK 2 | 1-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
27 | D-2 | 18:20 | Upsala IF 1 - Gamla Upsala SK 2 | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
28 | D-2 | 18:40 | Knivsta IK - Sunnersta AIF | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
29 | D-2 | 19:00 | Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Bälinge IF | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
30 | D-2 | 19:20 | Vaksala SK 2 - Knivsta IK | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
31 | D-2 | 19:40 | Sunnersta AIF - Upsala IF 1 | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
32 | D-2 | 20:00 | Knivsta IK - Gamla Upsala SK 2 | 2-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
33 | D-2 | 20:20 | Vaksala SK 2 - Sunnersta AIF | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
34 | D-2 | 20:40 | Bälinge IF - Upsala IF 1 | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
35 | D-2 | 21:00 | Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Vaksala SK 2 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
36 | D-2 | 21:20 | Sunnersta AIF - Bälinge IF | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
37 | D-2 | 21:40 | Upsala IF 1 - Knivsta IK | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
38 | D-2 | 22:00 | Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Sunnersta AIF | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
39 | D-2 | 22:20 | Bälinge IF - Knivsta IK | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
40 | D-2 | 22:40 | Vaksala SK 2 - Upsala IF 1 | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
Lö 2023-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | D | 08:30 | Vaksala SK 1 - Bälinge IF | 3-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 1 | |
67 | D | 09:00 | Knivsta IK - Upsala IF 2 | 4-3 (STR) | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 3 | |
68 | D | 09:30 | IF VP - Upsala IF 1 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 4 | |
69 | D | 10:00 | Vaksala SK 2 - Gamla Upsala SK 1 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
71 | D | 10:30 | Knivsta IK - Upsala IF 1 | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
70 | D | 11:00 | Vaksala SK 1 - Gamla Upsala SK 1 | 1-4 | AD-HALLEN 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
72 | D | 11:30 | Vaksala SK 1 - Knivsta IK | 1-5 | AD-HALLEN 1 | Plac. 3-4 | |
73 | D | 12:00 | Gamla Upsala SK 1 - Upsala IF 1 | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | FINAL |