30 |
P9-1 |
09:15 |
Ekerö IK Zulu -
Hammarby IF FF 06:04
|
0-2
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
31 |
P9-1 |
09:15 |
Alsike IF Svart -
Håbo FF Vit
|
4-1
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
33 |
P9-2 |
09:34 |
Ekerö Masai -
Håbo FF Röd
|
3-3
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
34 |
P9-2 |
09:34 |
Alsike IF Gul -
IF Brommapojkarna 06:2
|
0-2
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
36 |
P9-3 |
09:53 |
Boo FF P05:8 -
IF Brommapojkarna P05:8
|
2-0
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
37 |
P9-3 |
09:53 |
Alsike IF Röd -
Rågsveds IF
|
5-1
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
39 |
P9-4 |
10:12 |
Hammarby 06:3 -
Håbo FF Svart
|
3-0
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
40 |
P9-4 |
10:12 |
BP P05:3 -
Sollentuna FK Viby Röd
|
1-0
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
42 |
P9-1 |
10:31 |
Hammarby IF FF 06:04 -
Alsike IF Svart
|
2-0
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
43 |
P9-1 |
10:31 |
Håbo FF Vit -
Ekerö IK Zulu
|
1-0
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
44 |
P9-2 |
10:50 |
Håbo FF Röd -
Alsike IF Gul
|
3-5
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
45 |
P9-2 |
10:50 |
IF Brommapojkarna 06:2 -
Ekerö Masai
|
3-0
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
47 |
P9-3 |
11:09 |
IF Brommapojkarna P05:8 -
Alsike IF Röd
|
1-3
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
48 |
P9-3 |
11:09 |
Rågsveds IF -
Boo FF P05:8
|
0-3
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
50 |
P9-4 |
11:28 |
Håbo FF Svart -
BP P05:3
|
0-1
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
51 |
P9-4 |
11:28 |
Sollentuna FK Viby Röd -
Hammarby 06:3
|
2-2
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
53 |
P9-1 |
11:47 |
Håbo FF Vit -
Hammarby IF FF 06:04
|
1-6
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
54 |
P9-1 |
11:47 |
Ekerö IK Zulu -
Alsike IF Svart
|
0-3
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
56 |
P9-2 |
12:06 |
IF Brommapojkarna 06:2 -
Håbo FF Röd
|
7-1
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
57 |
P9-2 |
12:06 |
Ekerö Masai -
Alsike IF Gul
|
0-1
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
59 |
P9-3 |
12:25 |
Rågsveds IF -
IF Brommapojkarna P05:8
|
0-3
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
60 |
P9-3 |
12:25 |
Boo FF P05:8 -
Alsike IF Röd
|
5-0
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
62 |
P9-4 |
12:44 |
Sollentuna FK Viby Röd -
Håbo FF Svart
|
2-3
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
63 |
P9-4 |
12:44 |
Hammarby 06:3 -
BP P05:3
|
0-3
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
71 |
P9 |
13:41 |
Hammarby IF FF 06:04 -
Hammarby 06:3
|
3-4
|
Stora Mossen1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
72 |
P9 |
13:41 |
Alsike IF Röd -
IF Brommapojkarna 06:2
|
0-2
|
Stora Mossen2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
74 |
P9 |
14:00 |
Boo FF P05:8 -
Alsike IF Gul
|
1-3
|
Stora Mossen1 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
75 |
P9 |
14:00 |
Alsike IF Svart -
BP P05:3
|
1-3
|
Stora Mossen2 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
77 |
P9 |
14:19 |
Håbo FF Vit -
Sollentuna FK Viby Röd
|
2-1
|
Stora Mossen1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
78 |
P9 |
14:19 |
Rågsveds IF -
Ekerö Masai
|
0-3
(WO) |
Stora Mossen2 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
80 |
P9 |
14:38 |
IF Brommapojkarna P05:8 -
Håbo FF Röd
|
4-0
|
Stora Mossen1 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
81 |
P9 |
14:38 |
Ekerö IK Zulu -
Håbo FF Svart
|
5-6
|
Stora Mossen2 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
89 |
P9 |
15:35 |
Hammarby 06:3 -
IF Brommapojkarna 06:2
|
0-4
|
Stora Mossen1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
90 |
P9 |
15:35 |
Alsike IF Gul -
BP P05:3
|
3-4
|
Stora Mossen2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
91 |
P9 |
15:54 |
Håbo FF Vit -
Ekerö Masai
|
1-0
|
Stora Mossen1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
92 |
P9 |
15:54 |
IF Brommapojkarna P05:8 -
Håbo FF Svart
|
0-1
|
Stora Mossen2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
99 |
P9 |
16:51 |
IF Brommapojkarna 06:2 -
BP P05:3
|
2-1
|
Stora Mossen1 |
A-FINAL |
|
100 |
P9 |
17:10 |
Håbo FF Vit -
Håbo FF Svart
|
0-1
|
Stora Mossen2 |
B-FINAL |
|