Flickor födda 2010
Antal: 18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | F2010-1 | Hammarby IF FF - Älvsjö AIK F2010 Blå | 9-0 |
Lö 2022-12-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
195 | F2010-1 | 14:00 | Ekerö IK Blå - Värtans IK F10 | 6-4 | Träkvistavallen | ||
209 | F2010-1 | 17:00 | Älvsjö AIK F2010 Blå - Hammarby IF FF | 1-11 | ÄAIK |
Sö 2022-12-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | F2010-1 | 15:30 | Ekerö IK Blå - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 5-3 | Träkvistavallen |
Sö 2022-12-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
197 | F2010-1 | 15:30 | Älvsjö AIK F2010 Blå - Ekerö IK Blå | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP |
Lö 2023-01-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | F2010-1 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Hammarby IF FF | 0-15 | älvsjö ip plan 1 |
Lö 2023-02-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | F2010-1 | 13:00 | Hammarby IF FF - Ekerö IK Blå | 18-0 |
Sö 2023-02-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | F2010-1 | 11:30 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Ekerö IK Blå | 3-1 |
Lö 2023-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | F2010-1 | 08:30 | Värtans IK F10 - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 4-2 | Nälsta BP | ||
191 | F2010-1 | 16:30 | Värtans IK F10 - Älvsjö AIK F2010 Blå | 4-4 | Älvsjö IP |
Sö 2023-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
208 | F2010-1 | 08:30 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Värtans IK F10 | 1-6 | Älvsjö IP |
Lö 2023-03-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | F2010-1 | 10:30 | Älvsjö AIK F2010 Blå - Värtans IK F10 | 1-4 | Älvsjö IP |
Sö 2023-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | F2010-1 | 12:00 | Ekerö IK Blå - Älvsjö AIK F2010 Blå | 3-6 | Träkvistavallen |
Sö 2023-03-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
203 | F2010-1 | 08:30 | Värtans IK F10 - Hammarby IF FF | 3-5 | Hammarby IP | ||
206 | F2010-1 | 08:30 | Hammarby IF FF - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 7-3 | kanalplan |
Må 2023-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
236 | F2010 | 09:00 | Hammarby IF FF - Älvsjö AIK F2010 Blå | 6-2 | Älvsjö IP | Semifinal 1 | |
237 | F2010 | 10:30 | Värtans IK F10 - Ekerö IK Blå | 7-2 | Älvsjö IP | Semifinal 2 |
Ti 2023-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | F2010 | 09:00 | Hammarby IF FF - Värtans IK F10 | 4-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |