1 |
P02-1 |
08:00 |
Järla IF FK 1 -
IFK Täby FK:Vit
|
0-2
|
KSPH A |
|
|
2 |
P02-1 |
08:00 |
IFK Österåker FK:Blå -
Runby IF
|
4-1
|
KSPH B |
|
|
3 |
P02-2 |
08:00 |
Enebybergs IF -
FC Djursholm 1
|
0-7
|
KSPH C |
|
|
4 |
P02-2 |
08:20 |
IFK Vaxholm 1 -
Örby IS
|
2-0
|
KSPH A |
|
|
5 |
P02-3 |
08:20 |
IFK Täby FK:Röd -
IFK Österåker FK:Vit
|
2-1
|
KSPH C |
|
|
6 |
P02-3 |
08:20 |
Hammarby IF FF 3 -
IFK Stocksund
|
1-5
|
KSPH B |
|
|
8 |
P02-4 |
08:40 |
IFK Täby FK:Svart -
Djurgårdens IF FF 11
|
0-11
|
KSPH B |
|
|
9 |
P02-4 |
08:40 |
Järla IF FK 2 -
IFK Vaxholm 2
|
3-3
|
KSPH A |
|
|
13 |
P02-1 |
09:20 |
IFK Täby FK:Vit -
IFK Österåker FK:Blå
|
1-1
|
KSPH B |
|
|
14 |
P02-1 |
09:20 |
Runby IF -
Järla IF FK 1
|
0-4
|
KSPH A |
|
|
15 |
P02-2 |
09:20 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
IFK Vaxholm 1
|
3-0
|
KSPH C |
|
|
16 |
P02-2 |
09:40 |
Örby IS -
Enebybergs IF
|
2-1
|
KSPH A |
|
|
17 |
P02-3 |
09:40 |
IFK Österåker FK:Vit -
Hammarby IF FF 3
|
1-0
|
KSPH C |
|
|
18 |
P02-3 |
09:40 |
IFK Stocksund -
IFK Täby FK:Röd
|
4-4
|
KSPH B |
|
|
20 |
P02-4 |
10:00 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 11 -
Järla IF FK 2
|
10-1
|
KSPH B |
|
|
21 |
P02-4 |
10:00 |
IFK Vaxholm 2 -
IFK Täby FK:Svart
|
0-2
|
KSPH A |
|
|
25 |
P02-1 |
10:40 |
Runby IF -
IFK Täby FK:Vit
|
0-0
|
KSPH A |
|
|
26 |
P02-1 |
10:40 |
Järla IF FK 1 -
IFK Österåker FK:Blå
|
0-1
|
KSPH B |
|
|
27 |
P02-2 |
10:40 |
Enebybergs IF -
IFK Vaxholm 1
|
2-2
|
KSPH C |
|
|
28 |
P02-2 |
11:00 |
Örby IS -
FC Djursholm 1
|
0-4
|
KSPH C |
|
|
29 |
P02-3 |
11:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
IFK Österåker FK:Vit
|
3-0
|
KSPH B |
|
|
30 |
P02-3 |
11:00 |
IFK Täby FK:Röd -
Hammarby IF FF 3
|
3-1
|
KSPH A |
|
|
32 |
P02-4 |
11:20 |
IFK Vaxholm 2 -
Djurgårdens IF FF 11
|
0-8
|
KSPH B |
|
|
33 |
P02-4 |
11:20 |
IFK Täby FK:Svart -
Järla IF FK 2
|
3-0
|
KSPH A |
|
|
37 |
P02 |
12:00 |
Järla IF FK 1 -
Järla IF FK 2
|
1-0
(STR) |
KSPH A |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
38 |
P02 |
12:00 |
Örby IS -
Hammarby IF FF 3
|
1-0
|
KSPH B |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
39 |
P02 |
12:00 |
IFK Österåker FK:Vit -
Enebybergs IF
|
1-0
|
KSPH C |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
40 |
P02 |
12:20 |
IFK Österåker FK:Blå -
IFK Täby FK:Svart
|
4-5
(STR) |
KSPH B |
1/4-final 1 |
|
41 |
P02 |
12:20 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
IFK Täby FK:Röd
|
1-0
(STR) |
KSPH C |
1/4-final 2 |
|
42 |
P02 |
12:20 |
IFK Vaxholm 2 -
Runby IF
|
3-0
|
KSPH A |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
44 |
P02 |
12:40 |
IFK Stocksund -
IFK Vaxholm 1
|
2-3
|
KSPH B |
1/4-final 3 |
|
45 |
P02 |
12:40 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 11 -
IFK Täby FK:Vit
|
12-0
|
KSPH C |
1/4-final 4 |
|
57 |
P02 |
14:00 |
Järla IF FK 1 -
Örby IS
|
0-2
|
KSPH B |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
58 |
P02 |
14:20 |
IFK Täby FK:Svart -
FC Djursholm 1
|
1-6
|
KSPH B |
Semifinal 1 |
|
59 |
P02 |
14:20 |
IFK Vaxholm 1 -
Djurgårdens IF FF 11
|
0-9
|
KSPH C |
Semifinal 2 |
|
60 |
P02 |
14:20 |
IFK Österåker FK:Vit -
IFK Vaxholm 2
|
2-1
(STR) |
KSPH A |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
67 |
P02 |
15:20 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
Djurgårdens IF FF 11
|
1-5
|
KSPH B |
FINAL |
|
68 |
P02 |
15:20 |
Örby IS -
IFK Österåker FK:Vit
|
1-2
(STR) |
KSPH C |
B-FINAL |
|