Antal: 27
Fr 2010-08-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | K-F97-1 | 09:00 | Assi IF - Gammelstads IF | 9-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
18 | K-F97-2 | 09:00 | FC Lynx - LIRA BK | 1-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
37 | K-F97-1 | 11:00 | ONS - ROPS | 1-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
38 | K-F97-2 | 11:00 | Sunderby SK F-97 - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | 0-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
65 | K-F97-1 | 13:00 | Rutviks SK - Assi IF | 1-5 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
66 | K-F97-2 | 13:00 | Vasa IFK F98 - FC Lynx | 3-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
74 | K-F97-1 | 14:00 | Gammelstads IF - ONS | 0-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
75 | K-F97-2 | 14:00 | LIRA BK - Sunderby SK F-97 | 0-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
100 | K-F97-2 | 17:00 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Vasa IFK F98 | 2-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
116 | K-F97-1 | 19:00 | ROPS - Rutviks SK | 1-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2010-08-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | K-F97-1 | 08:00 | Rutviks SK - Gammelstads IF | 2-1 | N1 11-manna (Notviken) | ||
143 | K-F97-2 | 09:00 | FC Lynx - Sunderby SK F-97 | 1-1 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
158 | K-F97-1 | 10:00 | Assi IF - ONS | 1-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
159 | K-F97-2 | 10:00 | Vasa IFK F98 - LIRA BK | 3-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
173 | K-F97-1 | 11:00 | Gammelstads IF - ROPS | 0-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
190 | K-F97-2 | 12:00 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - FC Lynx | 2-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
211 | K-F97-1 | 13:00 | ONS - Rutviks SK | 1-0 | N1 11-manna (Notviken) | ||
212 | K-F97-2 | 13:00 | Sunderby SK F-97 - Vasa IFK F98 | 0-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
227 | K-F97-1 | 14:00 | ROPS - Assi IF | 1-3 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
242 | K-F97-2 | 15:00 | LIRA BK - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | 3-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) |
Sö 2010-08-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
293 | K-F97 | 08:00 | Gammelstads IF - FC Lynx | 2-4 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | Plac. 9-10 | |
302 | K-F97 | 09:00 | Assi IF - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | 1-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
303 | K-F97 | 09:00 | Vasa IFK F98 - ONS | 0-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
304 | K-F97 | 09:00 | Rutviks SK - Sunderby SK F-97 | 1-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | Plac. 7-8 | |
315 | K-F97 | 10:00 | ROPS - LIRA BK | 2-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | Plac. 5-6 | |
363 | K-F97 | 14:00 | Assi IF - ONS | 1-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
364 | K-F97 | 14:00 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Vasa IFK F98 | 5-4 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 |