P12 (födda 2001 och senare)
Antal: 26
Fr 2013-01-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | P12-2 | 15:00 | Alnö IF - Ingarö IF | 1-1 | Nordichallen Plan 1 | ||
9 | P12-3 | 15:00 | Brommapojkarna IF Svart - Tegs SK P-01 Öst | 0-2 | Nordichallen Plan 3 | ||
19 | P12-1 | 17:00 | Kubikenborgs IF - IFK Stocksund | 1-1 | Nordichallen Plan 1 | ||
20 | P12-2 | 17:00 | IFK Östersund (Inter) - IFK Umeå Blåvit | 3-1 | Nordichallen Plan 2 | ||
21 | P12-3 | 17:00 | Spånga IS FK - Bergs IK | 7-1 | Nordichallen Plan 3 | ||
31 | P12-1 | 19:00 | GIF Sundsvall P01 - Holmsund/Sandvik | 1-2 | Nordichallen Plan 1 | ||
34 | P12-2 | 19:30 | Ingarö IF - IFK Östersund (Inter) | 1-1 | Nordichallen Plan 1 | ||
35 | P12-3 | 19:30 | Tegs SK P-01 Öst - Spånga IS FK | 1-2 | Nordichallen Plan 2 | ||
44 | P12-1 | 21:00 | IFK Stocksund - GIF Sundsvall P01 | 3-0 | Nordichallen Plan 2 | ||
45 | P12-2 | 21:00 | IFK Umeå Blåvit - Alnö IF | 2-2 | Nordichallen Plan 3 | ||
46 | P12-3 | 21:30 | Bergs IK - Brommapojkarna IF Svart | 0-7 | Nordichallen Plan 1 |
Lö 2013-01-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | P12-1 | 07:30 | Holmsund/Sandvik - Kubikenborgs IF | 0-4 | Nordichallen Plan 1 | ||
74 | P12-1 | 10:00 | Holmsund/Sandvik - IFK Stocksund | 1-1 | Nordichallen Plan 2 | ||
87 | P12-2 | 10:00 | Alnö IF - IFK Östersund (Inter) | 1-1 | Nordichallen Plan 3 | ||
76 | P12-3 | 10:30 | Bergs IK - Tegs SK P-01 Öst | 1-2 | Nordichallen Plan 1 | ||
86 | P12-1 | 12:00 | Kubikenborgs IF - GIF Sundsvall P01 | 0-0 | Nordichallen Plan 2 | ||
75 | P12-2 | 12:00 | IFK Umeå Blåvit - Ingarö IF | 0-1 | Nordichallen Plan 3 | ||
88 | P12-3 | 12:30 | Brommapojkarna IF Svart - Spånga IS FK | 2-2 | Nordichallen Plan 1 | ||
137 | P12 | 20:30 | Alnö IF - IFK Umeå Blåvit | 2-0 | Nordichallen Plan 3 | Placeringsmatch plats 9-10 | |
140 | P12 | 21:00 | GIF Sundsvall P01 - Bergs IK | 2-1 | Nordichallen Plan 1 | Placeringsmatch plats 11-12 |
Sö 2013-01-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | P12 | 08:00 | IFK Stocksund - Holmsund/Sandvik | 2-0 | Nordichallen Plan 2 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
154 | P12 | 08:30 | Ingarö IF - Brommapojkarna IF Svart | 3-2 (STR) | Nordichallen Plan 1 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
164 | P12 | 10:00 | Kubikenborgs IF - IFK Östersund (Inter) | 3-1 | Nordichallen Plan 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
165 | P12 | 10:00 | Spånga IS FK - Tegs SK P-01 Öst | 1-2 | Nordichallen Plan 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
178 | P12 | 12:30 | IFK Stocksund - Ingarö IF | 1-2 (STR) | Nordichallen Plan 1 | B-FINAL | |
186 | P12 | 15:00 | Kubikenborgs IF - Tegs SK P-01 Öst | 1-2 | Nordichallen Plan 2 | FINAL |