P14 (födda 1999 och senare)
Antal: 27
Fr 2013-01-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | P14-1 | 15:30 | Spånga IS p99 Vit - Stuvsta P99 | 4-0 | Nordichallen Plan 2 | ||
24 | P14-1 | 17:30 | IFK Luleå - IFK Stocksund | 3-2 | Nordichallen Plan 3 | ||
25 | P14-2 | 18:00 | Spånga IS p99 Blå - IFK Haninge P00:1 | 1-0 | Nordichallen Plan 1 | ||
33 | P14-2 | 19:00 | GIF Sundsvall - Enskede IK 7 | 5-2 | Nordichallen Plan 3 | ||
38 | P14-1 | 20:00 | Alnö IF - Spånga IS p99 Vit | 1-3 | Nordichallen Plan 2 | ||
48 | P14-1 | 21:30 | Stuvsta P99 - IFK Luleå | 1-2 | Nordichallen Plan 3 | ||
50 | P14-2 | 22:00 | Kubikenborgs IF - Spånga IS p99 Blå | 0-2 | Nordichallen Plan 1 | ||
51 | P14-2 | 22:00 | IFK Haninge P00:1 - GIF Sundsvall | 1-0 | Nordichallen Plan 3 | ||
52 | P14-1 | 22:30 | IFK Stocksund - Alnö IF | 1-0 | Nordichallen Plan 1 |
Lö 2013-01-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | P14-1 | 11:00 | Spånga IS p99 Vit - IFK Luleå | 2-2 | Nordichallen Plan 1 | ||
80 | P14-2 | 11:00 | Enskede IK 7 - Kubikenborgs IF | 0-2 | Nordichallen Plan 2 | ||
91 | P14-2 | 13:00 | Spånga IS p99 Blå - GIF Sundsvall | 2-1 | Nordichallen Plan 1 | ||
100 | P14-1 | 14:30 | Alnö IF - Stuvsta P99 | 3-0 | Nordichallen Plan 1 | ||
101 | P14-2 | 14:30 | Kubikenborgs IF - IFK Haninge P00:1 | 0-1 | Nordichallen Plan 2 | ||
108 | P14-1 | 15:30 | IFK Stocksund - Spånga IS p99 Vit | 0-1 | Nordichallen Plan 3 | ||
116 | P14-2 | 17:00 | Enskede IK 7 - Spånga IS p99 Blå | 0-8 | Nordichallen Plan 1 | ||
123 | P14-2 | 18:00 | GIF Sundsvall - Kubikenborgs IF | 1-2 | Nordichallen Plan 3 | ||
134 | P14-1 | 20:00 | IFK Luleå - Alnö IF | 0-0 | Nordichallen Plan 2 | ||
135 | P14-2 | 20:00 | IFK Haninge P00:1 - Enskede IK 7 | 3-1 | Nordichallen Plan 3 | ||
138 | P14-1 | 20:30 | Stuvsta P99 - IFK Stocksund | 1-2 | Nordichallen Plan 2 | ||
142 | P14 | 22:30 | Stuvsta P99 - Enskede IK 7 | 1-0 | Nordichallen Plan 2 | Placeringsmatch plats 9-10 |
Sö 2013-01-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | P14 | 09:00 | IFK Stocksund - GIF Sundsvall | 3-1 | Nordichallen Plan 3 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
170 | P14 | 11:00 | Kubikenborgs IF - Alnö IF | 3-2 (STR) | Nordichallen Plan 1 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
171 | P14 | 11:30 | Spånga IS p99 Vit - IFK Haninge P00:1 | 6-0 | Nordichallen Plan 3 | Semifinal 1 | |
172 | P14 | 11:30 | Spånga IS p99 Blå - IFK Luleå | 2-0 | Nordichallen Plan 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
180 | P14 | 13:30 | IFK Stocksund - Kubikenborgs IF | 3-0 | Nordichallen Plan 3 | B-FINAL | |
188 | P14 | 15:30 | Spånga IS p99 Vit - Spånga IS p99 Blå | 1-2 | Nordichallen Plan 3 | FINAL |