200 |
P06-1 |
09:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF Blå -
Brommapojkarna P06-8
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
201 |
P06-1 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK P06-4 -
Spånga P06:6 Lag 2
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
206 |
P06-2 |
09:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF Grön -
Brommapojkarna P06-10
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
207 |
P06-2 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK P06-2 -
Spånga IS P06:3
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
212 |
P06-3 |
09:40 |
Brommapojkarna P06-7 -
FC Tyresö Blå
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
213 |
P06-3 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK P06-3 Lag 2 -
AIK P06 Gul
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
218 |
P06-4 |
09:40 |
Brommapojkarna P06-19 -
FC Tyresö Svart
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
219 |
P06-4 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK P06-3 -
Syrianska IF Västerås P-06
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
202 |
P06-1 |
10:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF Blå -
Hässelby SK P06-4
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
203 |
P06-1 |
10:20 |
Brommapojkarna P06-8 -
Spånga P06:6 Lag 2
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
208 |
P06-2 |
10:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF Grön -
Hässelby SK P06-2
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
209 |
P06-2 |
10:20 |
Brommapojkarna P06-10 -
Spånga IS P06:3
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
214 |
P06-3 |
11:00 |
Brommapojkarna P06-7 -
Hässelby SK P06-3 Lag 2
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
215 |
P06-3 |
11:00 |
FC Tyresö Blå -
AIK P06 Gul
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
220 |
P06-4 |
11:00 |
Brommapojkarna P06-19 -
Hässelby SK P06-3
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
221 |
P06-4 |
11:00 |
FC Tyresö Svart -
Syrianska IF Västerås P-06
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
224 |
P06-5 |
11:40 |
Brommapojkarna P06-20 -
Hässelby SK P06-1 Lag 1
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
225 |
P06-5 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK P06-5 Röd -
Spånga P06:6 Lag 1
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
204 |
P06-1 |
12:20 |
Spånga P06:6 Lag 2 -
Bele Barkarby FF Blå
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
205 |
P06-1 |
12:20 |
Brommapojkarna P06-8 -
Hässelby SK P06-4
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
210 |
P06-2 |
12:20 |
Spånga IS P06:3 -
Bele Barkarby FF Grön
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
211 |
P06-2 |
12:20 |
Brommapojkarna P06-10 -
Hässelby SK P06-2
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
216 |
P06-3 |
13:00 |
AIK P06 Gul -
Brommapojkarna P06-7
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
217 |
P06-3 |
13:00 |
FC Tyresö Blå -
Hässelby SK P06-3 Lag 2
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
222 |
P06-4 |
13:00 |
Syrianska IF Västerås P-06 -
Brommapojkarna P06-19
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
223 |
P06-4 |
13:00 |
FC Tyresö Svart -
Hässelby SK P06-3
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
226 |
P06-5 |
13:40 |
Brommapojkarna P06-20 -
Hässelby SK P06-5 Röd
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
227 |
P06-5 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK P06-1 Lag 1 -
Spånga P06:6 Lag 1
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
230 |
P06-6 |
14:20 |
Brommapojkarna P06-6 -
Hässelby SK P06-1 lag 2
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
231 |
P06-6 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK P06-5 Svart -
Vällingby AIK
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
228 |
P06-5 |
15:40 |
Spånga P06:6 Lag 1 -
Brommapojkarna P06-20
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
229 |
P06-5 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK P06-1 Lag 1 -
Hässelby SK P06-5 Röd
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
232 |
P06-6 |
16:20 |
Brommapojkarna P06-6 -
Hässelby SK P06-5 Svart
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
233 |
P06-6 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK P06-1 lag 2 -
Vällingby AIK
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
234 |
P06-6 |
17:40 |
Vällingby AIK -
Brommapojkarna P06-6
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
235 |
P06-6 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK P06-1 lag 2 -
Hässelby SK P06-5 Svart
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|