219 |
F07-2 |
09:00 |
UHK F07-1 -
Vassunda
|
3-10
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
221 |
F07-1 |
09:13 |
UHK F07-2 -
Skuru IK Grön
|
7-10
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
223 |
F07-1 |
09:26 |
Haninge HK 1 -
UHK F07-3
|
8-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
224 |
F07-2 |
09:39 |
Skuru IK Vit -
Eskilstuna Guif 2
|
16-12
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
226 |
F07-1 |
09:52 |
IK Bolton -
Eskilstuna Guif 1
|
8-15
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
227 |
F07-2 |
09:52 |
Haninge HK 2 -
Bollstanäs SK 3
|
13-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
229 |
F07-2 |
10:05 |
Bollstanäs SK 2 -
UHK F07-1
|
9-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
232 |
F07-1 |
10:31 |
UHK F07-2 -
Borlänge HK
|
3-5
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
233 |
F07-1 |
10:31 |
Skuru IK Grön -
Haninge HK 1
|
10-12
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
234 |
F07-1 |
10:44 |
Gökstens BK Gul -
UHK F07-3
|
12-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
236 |
F07-1 |
10:57 |
Eskilstuna Guif 1 -
Bollstanäs SK 1
|
7-10
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
237 |
F07-2 |
11:10 |
Vassunda -
Eskilstuna Guif 2
|
9-12
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
238 |
F07-2 |
11:10 |
Bollstanäs SK 2 -
Haninge HK 2
|
4-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
239 |
F07-2 |
11:23 |
Bollstanäs SK 3 -
Gökstens BK Svart
|
12-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
241 |
F07-1 |
11:36 |
IK Bolton -
UHK F07-2
|
10-10
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
244 |
F07-1 |
12:02 |
Borlänge HK -
Gökstens BK Gul
|
9-6
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
247 |
F07-1 |
12:15 |
Bollstanäs SK 1 -
UHK F07-3
|
9-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
248 |
F07-2 |
12:28 |
Skuru IK Vit -
Haninge HK 2
|
5-12
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
250 |
F07-2 |
12:41 |
Eskilstuna Guif 2 -
Bollstanäs SK 3
|
14-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
252 |
F07-2 |
12:54 |
UHK F07-1 -
Gökstens BK Svart
|
5-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
253 |
F07-1 |
13:07 |
Gökstens BK Gul -
Haninge HK 1
|
11-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
256 |
F07-1 |
13:20 |
Borlänge HK -
Bollstanäs SK 1
|
9-10
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
257 |
F07-1 |
13:33 |
UHK F07-3 -
IK Bolton
|
8-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
259 |
F07-1 |
13:46 |
Eskilstuna Guif 1 -
Skuru IK Grön
|
11-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
261 |
F07-2 |
13:59 |
Vassunda -
Bollstanäs SK 2
|
7-13
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
263 |
F07-2 |
14:12 |
Gökstens BK Svart -
Skuru IK Vit
|
9-14
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
265 |
F07-1 |
14:25 |
UHK F07-2 -
Bollstanäs SK 1
|
6-13
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
268 |
F07-1 |
14:51 |
Haninge HK 1 -
Borlänge HK
|
5-6
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
269 |
F07-1 |
14:51 |
Skuru IK Grön -
IK Bolton
|
13-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
270 |
F07-2 |
15:04 |
Bollstanäs SK 3 -
Vassunda
|
7-10
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
271 |
F07-1 |
15:04 |
Eskilstuna Guif 1 -
Gökstens BK Gul
|
11-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
275 |
F07-2 |
15:30 |
Gökstens BK Svart -
Haninge HK 2
|
3-11
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
276 |
F07-2 |
15:43 |
Skuru IK Vit -
Bollstanäs SK 2
|
8-10
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
277 |
F07-2 |
15:43 |
Eskilstuna Guif 2 -
UHK F07-1
|
11-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
279 |
F07 |
16:30 |
IK Bolton -
UHK F07-2
|
5-6
|
Plan 2 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
285 |
F07 |
17:15 |
Bollstanäs SK 3 -
UHK F07-3
|
6-3
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
286 |
F07 |
17:15 |
Haninge HK 1 -
UHK F07-1
|
9-10
|
Plan 2 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
287 |
F07 |
17:30 |
Skuru IK Vit -
UHK F07-2
|
9-4
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
288 |
F07 |
17:30 |
Gökstens BK Gul -
Gökstens BK Svart
|
12-5
|
Plan 2 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
289 |
F07 |
17:45 |
Eskilstuna Guif 2 -
Borlänge HK
|
9-10
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
290 |
F07 |
17:45 |
Bollstanäs SK 1 -
Vassunda
|
9-3
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
291 |
F07 |
18:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif 1 -
Bollstanäs SK 2
|
6-8
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
292 |
F07 |
18:00 |
Haninge HK 2 -
Skuru IK Grön
|
14-8
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
297 |
F07 |
18:45 |
UHK F07-1 -
Bollstanäs SK 3
|
8-7
|
Plan 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
298 |
F07 |
18:45 |
Gökstens BK Gul -
Skuru IK Vit
|
11-10
|
Plan 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
299 |
F07 |
19:00 |
Bollstanäs SK 1 -
Borlänge HK
|
8-11
|
Plan 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
300 |
F07 |
19:00 |
Haninge HK 2 -
Bollstanäs SK 2
|
11-3
|
Plan 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
304 |
F07 |
19:15 |
UHK F07-1 -
Gökstens BK Gul
|
7-10
|
Plan 2 |
B-FINAL |
|
303 |
F07 |
19:45 |
Borlänge HK -
Haninge HK 2
|
5-10
|
Plan 1 |
A-FINAL |
|