65 |
F09-1 |
09:00 |
UHK F09 2 Beach -
Vassunda IF F09
|
7-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
66 |
F09-1 |
09:00 |
Årsta F09 Blå -
UHK F09
|
8-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
68 |
F09-1 |
09:30 |
Bollstanäs SK F09 -
Hammarby IF HF
|
7-6
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
71 |
F09-1 |
09:45 |
Eskilstuna GUIF Svart -
Spånga HK
|
5-12
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
73 |
F09-1 |
10:00 |
Fristadens Hk Svart -
IFK Tumba F09 3
|
5-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
75 |
F09-1 |
10:15 |
Fristadens Hk -
Haninge HK
|
10-11
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
76 |
F09-1 |
10:30 |
UHK F09 2 Beach -
IFK Tumba F09 1
|
3-11
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
79 |
F09-1 |
11:00 |
Eskilstuna GUIF Svart -
IFK Tumba F09 2
|
9-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
80 |
F09-1 |
11:15 |
Årsta F09 Blå -
Fristadens Hk Svart
|
7-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
81 |
F09-1 |
11:15 |
Spånga HK -
Eskilstuna GUIF Röd
|
13-3
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
82 |
F09-1 |
11:30 |
Bollstanäs SK F09 -
Fristadens Hk
|
5-3
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
84 |
F09-1 |
11:45 |
Hammarby IF HF -
Haninge HK
|
8-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
88 |
F09-1 |
12:15 |
IFK Tumba F09 1 -
Eskilstuna GUIF Svart
|
11-10
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
89 |
F09-1 |
12:30 |
Vassunda IF F09 -
Fristadens Hk Svart
|
7-5
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
90 |
F09-1 |
12:45 |
Spånga HK -
IFK Tumba F09 2
|
13-3
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
91 |
F09-1 |
12:45 |
UHK F09 2 Beach -
Bollstanäs SK F09
|
4-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
92 |
F09-1 |
13:00 |
UHK F09 -
Haninge HK
|
2-5
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
93 |
F09-1 |
13:00 |
Fristadens Hk -
Eskilstuna GUIF Röd
|
8-10
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
95 |
F09-1 |
13:15 |
IFK Tumba F09 3 -
Hammarby IF HF
|
9-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
98 |
F09-1 |
13:45 |
Vassunda IF F09 -
IFK Tumba F09 1
|
1-17
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
100 |
F09-1 |
14:00 |
Fristadens Hk Svart -
Bollstanäs SK F09
|
7-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
102 |
F09-1 |
14:15 |
Haninge HK -
Eskilstuna GUIF Röd
|
3-4
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
103 |
F09-1 |
14:30 |
IFK Tumba F09 2 -
Årsta F09 Blå
|
9-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
104 |
F09-1 |
14:30 |
Eskilstuna GUIF Svart -
UHK F09
|
9-5
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
106 |
F09-1 |
14:45 |
IFK Tumba F09 3 -
Spånga HK
|
2-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
108 |
F09-1 |
15:00 |
IFK Tumba F09 1 -
Hammarby IF HF
|
12-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
111 |
F09-1 |
15:45 |
IFK Tumba F09 2 -
Vassunda IF F09
|
7-6
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
112 |
F09-1 |
15:45 |
UHK F09 -
Eskilstuna GUIF Röd
|
9-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
113 |
F09-1 |
16:00 |
UHK F09 2 Beach -
Årsta F09 Blå
|
5-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
114 |
F09-1 |
16:00 |
IFK Tumba F09 3 -
Fristadens Hk
|
7-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
117 |
F09 |
16:45 |
Hammarby IF HF -
UHK F09
|
9-5
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
118 |
F09 |
16:45 |
Vassunda IF F09 -
Fristadens Hk
|
5-10
|
Plan 2 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
119 |
F09 |
17:00 |
Fristadens Hk Svart -
UHK F09 2 Beach
|
7-6
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
120 |
F09 |
17:15 |
IFK Tumba F09 3 -
Årsta F09 Blå
|
9-8
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
121 |
F09 |
17:15 |
Spånga HK -
Eskilstuna GUIF Röd
|
17-5
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
122 |
F09 |
17:30 |
IFK Tumba F09 1 -
Eskilstuna GUIF Svart
|
17-8
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
123 |
F09 |
17:30 |
Bollstanäs SK F09 -
Haninge HK
|
6-3
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
128 |
F09 |
18:15 |
Fristadens Hk -
Fristadens Hk Svart
|
9-6
|
Plan 1 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
129 |
F09 |
18:15 |
IFK Tumba F09 2 -
Hammarby IF HF
|
7-8
|
Plan 2 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
130 |
F09 |
18:30 |
Spånga HK -
IFK Tumba F09 3
|
9-4
|
Plan 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
131 |
F09 |
18:30 |
Bollstanäs SK F09 -
IFK Tumba F09 1
|
8-9
|
Plan 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
134 |
F09 |
19:00 |
Hammarby IF HF -
Fristadens Hk
|
11-5
|
Plan 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
135 |
F09 |
19:15 |
Spånga HK -
IFK Tumba F09 1
|
11-6
|
Plan 1 |
A-FINAL |
|