263 |
P04M-1 |
12:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK -
IFK Tumba Fotboll P04
|
1-0
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
283 |
P04M-3 |
12:00 |
Enskede IK Blå 2 -
IFK Lidingö SYD
|
0-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
273 |
P04M-2 |
12:20 |
Hammarby IF -
IFK Lidingö NORR
|
5-0
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
293 |
P04M-4 |
12:20 |
Djurgården P04 Orange -
IFK Lidingö ÖST
|
2-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
264 |
P04M-1 |
12:40 |
Rågsveds IF GUL -
Tullinge Tp
|
3-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
284 |
P04M-3 |
12:40 |
Mälarhöjdens IK P04 LOL -
Sköndals IK FK 2
|
1-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
274 |
P04M-2 |
13:00 |
Skogås-Trångsund Blå -
Stuvsta Blå
|
3-0
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
294 |
P04M-4 |
13:00 |
IFK Viksjö p04-4 -
Ifk Aspudden/tellus
|
0-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
265 |
P04M-1 |
13:20 |
Djurgården P04:5 -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
1-2
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
285 |
P04M-3 |
13:20 |
Stuvsta Gul -
Enskede IK Blå 2
|
1-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
275 |
P04M-2 |
13:40 |
Upsala IF Vit 1 -
Hammarby IF
|
3-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
295 |
P04M-4 |
13:40 |
Sfk vallen nord -
Djurgården P04 Orange
|
0-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
266 |
P04M-1 |
14:00 |
IFK Tumba Fotboll P04 -
Rågsveds IF GUL
|
1-2
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
286 |
P04M-3 |
14:00 |
IFK Lidingö SYD -
Mälarhöjdens IK P04 LOL
|
2-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
276 |
P04M-2 |
14:20 |
IFK Lidingö NORR -
Skogås-Trångsund Blå
|
0-3
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
296 |
P04M-4 |
14:20 |
IFK Lidingö ÖST -
IFK Viksjö p04-4
|
0-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
267 |
P04M-1 |
14:40 |
Tullinge Tp -
Djurgården P04:5
|
5-0
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
287 |
P04M-3 |
14:40 |
Sköndals IK FK 2 -
Stuvsta Gul
|
5-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
277 |
P04M-2 |
15:00 |
Stuvsta Blå -
Upsala IF Vit 1
|
1-4
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
297 |
P04M-4 |
15:00 |
Ifk Aspudden/tellus -
Sfk vallen nord
|
3-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
268 |
P04M-1 |
15:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK -
Rågsveds IF GUL
|
1-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
288 |
P04M-3 |
15:20 |
Enskede IK Blå 2 -
Mälarhöjdens IK P04 LOL
|
5-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
278 |
P04M-2 |
15:40 |
Hammarby IF -
Skogås-Trångsund Blå
|
1-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
298 |
P04M-4 |
15:40 |
Djurgården P04 Orange -
IFK Viksjö p04-4
|
3-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
269 |
P04M-1 |
16:00 |
Djurgården P04:5 -
IFK Tumba Fotboll P04
|
3-0
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
289 |
P04M-3 |
16:00 |
Stuvsta Gul -
IFK Lidingö SYD
|
0-3
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
279 |
P04M-2 |
16:20 |
Upsala IF Vit 1 -
IFK Lidingö NORR
|
6-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
299 |
P04M-4 |
16:20 |
Sfk vallen nord -
IFK Lidingö ÖST
|
2-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
270 |
P04M-1 |
16:40 |
Tullinge Tp -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
2-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
290 |
P04M-3 |
16:40 |
Sköndals IK FK 2 -
Enskede IK Blå 2
|
0-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
280 |
P04M-2 |
17:00 |
Stuvsta Blå -
Hammarby IF
|
1-5
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
300 |
P04M-4 |
17:00 |
Ifk Aspudden/tellus -
Djurgården P04 Orange
|
0-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
271 |
P04M-1 |
17:20 |
Rågsveds IF GUL -
Djurgården P04:5
|
3-2
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
291 |
P04M-3 |
17:20 |
Mälarhöjdens IK P04 LOL -
Stuvsta Gul
|
2-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
281 |
P04M-2 |
17:40 |
Skogås-Trångsund Blå -
Upsala IF Vit 1
|
1-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
301 |
P04M-4 |
17:40 |
IFK Viksjö p04-4 -
Sfk vallen nord
|
0-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
272 |
P04M-1 |
18:00 |
IFK Tumba Fotboll P04 -
Tullinge Tp
|
0-2
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
292 |
P04M-3 |
18:00 |
IFK Lidingö SYD -
Sköndals IK FK 2
|
2-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
282 |
P04M-2 |
18:20 |
IFK Lidingö NORR -
Stuvsta Blå
|
0-4
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
302 |
P04M-4 |
18:20 |
IFK Lidingö ÖST -
Ifk Aspudden/tellus
|
2-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|