70 |
F8-1 |
08:00 |
IK Frej Gul -
Spånga F06-2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 51 |
|
|
71 |
F8-1 |
08:00 |
Rotebro IS FF Röd -
Älvsjö AIK F06Blå2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 52 |
|
|
72 |
F8-1 |
08:00 |
Norrtull SK F06 -
Erikslunds KF F06
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 53 |
|
|
73 |
F8-2 |
08:18 |
Karlbergs BK F06 -
Rotebro IS FF Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 51 |
|
|
74 |
F8-2 |
08:18 |
Enskede IK F06 -
IK Frej F06
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 52 |
|
|
75 |
F8-2 |
08:18 |
Brommapojkarna F06-6(2) -
Älvsjö AIK F06Blå1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 53 |
|
|
76 |
F8-3 |
08:36 |
Mälarhöjdens IK lag1 -
Älta IF Gul
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 52 |
|
|
77 |
F8-3 |
08:36 |
Boo FF F06:2B -
Spånga Delfinerna
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 53 |
|
|
78 |
F8-3 |
08:36 |
Huddinge IF Lag2 -
Brommapojkarna F06-6
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 51 |
|
|
79 |
F8-4 |
08:54 |
Mälarhöjdens IK lag2 -
Älta IF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 51 |
|
|
80 |
F8-4 |
08:54 |
Boo FF F06:2A -
Ursvik IK
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 52 |
|
|
81 |
F8-4 |
08:54 |
Runby IF F06 -
Huddinge IF Lag1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 53 |
|
|
82 |
F8-1 |
09:12 |
Älvsjö AIK F06Blå2 -
IK Frej Gul
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 51 |
|
|
83 |
F8-1 |
09:12 |
Spånga F06-2 -
Norrtull SK F06
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 52 |
|
|
84 |
F8-1 |
09:12 |
Erikslunds KF F06 -
Rotebro IS FF Röd
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 53 |
|
|
85 |
F8-2 |
09:30 |
IK Frej F06 -
Karlbergs BK F06
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 51 |
|
|
86 |
F8-2 |
09:30 |
Rotebro IS FF Blå -
Brommapojkarna F06-6(2)
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 52 |
|
|
87 |
F8-2 |
09:30 |
Älvsjö AIK F06Blå1 -
Enskede IK F06
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 53 |
|
|
88 |
F8-3 |
09:48 |
Spånga Delfinerna -
Mälarhöjdens IK lag1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 52 |
|
|
89 |
F8-3 |
09:48 |
Älta IF Gul -
Huddinge IF Lag2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 53 |
|
|
90 |
F8-3 |
09:48 |
Brommapojkarna F06-6 -
Boo FF F06:2B
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 51 |
|
|
91 |
F8-4 |
10:06 |
Ursvik IK -
Mälarhöjdens IK lag2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 51 |
|
|
92 |
F8-4 |
10:06 |
Älta IF Svart -
Runby IF F06
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 52 |
|
|
93 |
F8-4 |
10:06 |
Huddinge IF Lag1 -
Boo FF F06:2A
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 53 |
|
|
94 |
F8-1 |
10:24 |
Norrtull SK F06 -
Älvsjö AIK F06Blå2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 51 |
|
|
95 |
F8-1 |
10:24 |
Spånga F06-2 -
Erikslunds KF F06
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 52 |
|
|
96 |
F8-1 |
10:24 |
IK Frej Gul -
Rotebro IS FF Röd
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 53 |
|
|
97 |
F8-2 |
10:42 |
Brommapojkarna F06-6(2) -
IK Frej F06
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 51 |
|
|
98 |
F8-2 |
10:42 |
Rotebro IS FF Blå -
Älvsjö AIK F06Blå1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 52 |
|
|
99 |
F8-2 |
10:42 |
Karlbergs BK F06 -
Enskede IK F06
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 53 |
|
|
100 |
F8-3 |
11:00 |
Huddinge IF Lag2 -
Spånga Delfinerna
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 52 |
|
|
101 |
F8-3 |
11:00 |
Älta IF Gul -
Brommapojkarna F06-6
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 53 |
|
|
102 |
F8-3 |
11:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK lag1 -
Boo FF F06:2B
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 51 |
|
|
103 |
F8-4 |
11:18 |
Runby IF F06 -
Ursvik IK
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 51 |
|
|
104 |
F8-4 |
11:18 |
Älta IF Svart -
Huddinge IF Lag1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 52 |
|
|
105 |
F8-4 |
11:18 |
Mälarhöjdens IK lag2 -
Boo FF F06:2A
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 53 |
|
|
106 |
F8-5 |
11:36 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
Täby FK F06:3
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 51 |
|
|
107 |
F8-5 |
11:36 |
IFK Lidingö FK F06:4 -
IF Brommapojkarna F8 lag 4
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 52 |
|
|
108 |
F8-5 |
11:36 |
Örby IS F06 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 53 |
|
|
118 |
F8-5 |
12:48 |
IF Brommapojkarna F8 lag 4 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 51 |
|
|
119 |
F8-5 |
12:48 |
Täby FK F06:3 -
Örby IS F06
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 52 |
|
|
120 |
F8-5 |
12:48 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd -
IFK Lidingö FK F06:4
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 53 |
|
|
130 |
F8-5 |
14:00 |
Örby IS F06 -
IF Brommapojkarna F8 lag 4
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 51 |
|
|
131 |
F8-5 |
14:00 |
Täby FK F06:3 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 52 |
|
|
132 |
F8-5 |
14:00 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
IFK Lidingö FK F06:4
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 53 |
|
|