197 |
F11-1 |
12:00 |
Skepplanda BTK -
Surte IS
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
198 |
F11-1 |
12:00 |
Nol IK Gul -
Nödinge SK blå
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
201 |
F11-2 |
12:15 |
Skepplanda BTK Svart -
Ahlafors IF
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
202 |
F11-2 |
12:15 |
Askims IK -
Nödinge SK vit
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
203 |
F11-3 |
12:30 |
Skepplanda Gul -
Surte IS Svart
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
204 |
F11-3 |
12:30 |
Askims IK Svart -
Nödinge SK vit/blå
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
207 |
F11-1 |
12:45 |
Surte IS -
Bergum IF
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
208 |
F11-1 |
12:45 |
Skepplanda BTK -
Nol IK Gul
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
211 |
F11-2 |
13:00 |
Ahlafors IF -
Nol IK Blå
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
212 |
F11-2 |
13:00 |
Skepplanda BTK Svart -
Askims IK
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
213 |
F11-3 |
13:15 |
Surte IS Svart -
Nol IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
214 |
F11-3 |
13:15 |
Skepplanda Gul -
Askims IK Svart
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
215 |
F11-1 |
13:30 |
Nödinge SK blå -
Surte IS
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
216 |
F11-1 |
13:30 |
Bergum IF -
Skepplanda BTK
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
219 |
F11-2 |
13:45 |
Nödinge SK vit -
Ahlafors IF
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
220 |
F11-2 |
13:45 |
Nol IK Blå -
Skepplanda BTK Svart
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
223 |
F11-3 |
14:00 |
Nödinge SK vit/blå -
Surte IS Svart
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
224 |
F11-3 |
14:00 |
Nol IK Vit -
Skepplanda Gul
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
225 |
F11-1 |
14:30 |
Nol IK Gul -
Bergum IF
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
226 |
F11-1 |
14:30 |
Nödinge SK blå -
Skepplanda BTK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
227 |
F11-2 |
14:45 |
Askims IK -
Nol IK Blå
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
228 |
F11-2 |
14:45 |
Nödinge SK vit -
Skepplanda BTK Svart
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
231 |
F11-3 |
15:00 |
Askims IK Svart -
Nol IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
232 |
F11-3 |
15:00 |
Nödinge SK vit/blå -
Skepplanda Gul
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
235 |
F11-1 |
15:15 |
Surte IS -
Nol IK Gul
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
236 |
F11-1 |
15:15 |
Bergum IF -
Nödinge SK blå
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
237 |
F11-2 |
15:30 |
Ahlafors IF -
Askims IK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
238 |
F11-2 |
15:30 |
Nol IK Blå -
Nödinge SK vit
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
241 |
F11-3 |
15:45 |
Surte IS Svart -
Askims IK Svart
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
242 |
F11-3 |
15:45 |
Nol IK Vit -
Nödinge SK vit/blå
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|