195 |
P10-1 |
09:00 |
FC Kuffen -
Laihian Luja Valk
|
4-0
|
Adidashallen |
|
|
209 |
P10-3 |
09:00 |
GBK -
Kraft
|
0-8
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
210 |
P10-5 |
09:00 |
IK -
LBK Svart
|
4-0
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
215 |
P10-4 |
09:00 |
Malax IF -
Vifk/I-JBk yj
|
7-1
|
Vörå 2 |
|
|
227 |
P10-1 |
09:50 |
VPS Musta -
KPV musta
|
5-3
|
Adidashallen |
|
|
230 |
P10-3 |
09:50 |
VPS Valk -
KPV vihreä
|
4-1
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
231 |
P10-5 |
09:50 |
Solf ik -
Jaro Röd
|
0-2
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
236 |
P10-2 |
09:50 |
NFF -
VPS Raita
|
0-4
|
Vörå 2 |
|
|
248 |
P10-1 |
10:40 |
Peff -
FC Kuffen
|
0-4
|
Adidashallen |
|
|
251 |
P10-3 |
10:40 |
Luja Huuhkajat -
GBK
|
0-2
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
252 |
P10-5 |
10:40 |
SJK Musta -
IK
|
3-1
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
256 |
P10-4 |
10:40 |
LBK Röd -
SJK Kulta
|
1-4
|
Vörå 1 |
|
|
269 |
P10-1 |
11:30 |
Laihian Luja Valk -
VPS Musta
|
4-5
|
Adidashallen |
|
|
272 |
P10-3 |
11:30 |
Kraft -
VPS Valk
|
0-1
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
273 |
P10-5 |
11:30 |
LBK Svart -
Solf ik
|
0-1
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
276 |
P10-6 |
11:30 |
Laihian Luja Sin -
SJK Valk
|
0-10
|
Vörå 1 |
|
|
277 |
P10-6 |
11:30 |
Jaro Vit -
NIK
|
3-0
|
Vörå 2 |
|
|
290 |
P10-1 |
12:20 |
KPV musta -
Peff
|
1-2
|
Adidashallen |
|
|
304 |
P10-3 |
12:20 |
KPV vihreä -
Luja Huuhkajat
|
9-0
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
305 |
P10-5 |
12:20 |
Jaro Röd -
SJK Musta
|
1-1
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
308 |
P10-2 |
12:20 |
Luja Leijonat -
SIF
|
2-3
|
Vörå 1 |
|
|
321 |
P10-2 |
13:10 |
KPV valk -
NFF
|
5-2
|
Adidashallen |
|
|
324 |
P10-4 |
13:10 |
IK Myran -
Malax IF
|
2-0
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
325 |
P10-6 |
13:10 |
BK-48 -
Laihian Luja Sin
|
1-2
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
338 |
P10-2 |
14:00 |
VPS Raita -
Luja Leijonat
|
6-2
|
Adidashallen |
|
|
341 |
P10-4 |
14:00 |
Vifk/I-JBk yj -
LBK Röd
|
0-3
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
342 |
P10-6 |
14:00 |
SJK Valk -
Jaro Vit
|
1-2
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
356 |
P10-2 |
14:50 |
SIF -
KPV valk
|
0-5
|
Adidashallen |
|
|
357 |
P10-4 |
14:50 |
SJK Kulta -
IK Myran
|
1-1
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
358 |
P10-6 |
14:50 |
NIK -
BK-48
|
0-1
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
378 |
P10 |
16:00 |
VPS Valk -
SJK Kulta
|
4-2
|
Norrvalla 1 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
379 |
P10 |
16:00 |
Jaro Röd -
SJK Musta
|
2-0
|
Norrvalla 2 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
382 |
P10 |
16:10 |
Jaro Vit -
IK Myran
|
6-1
|
Vörå 1 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
383 |
P10 |
16:10 |
FC Kuffen -
VPS Raita
|
2-1
|
Vörå 2 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
387 |
P10 |
17:20 |
Jaro Röd -
Jaro Vit
|
3-1
(STR) |
Norrvalla 1 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
388 |
P10 |
17:20 |
FC Kuffen -
VPS Valk
|
3-4
|
Norrvalla 2 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
391 |
P10 |
18:10 |
FC Kuffen -
Jaro Vit
|
1-3
|
Norrvalla 1 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
392 |
P10 |
18:10 |
VPS Valk -
Jaro Röd
|
3-1
|
Norrvalla 2 |
FINAL |
|