372 |
P03S |
12:10 |
Danderyds SK:Blå -
IFK Österåker FK Akademi
|
8-7
(STR) |
DIP 32 |
B-1/8-final 1 |
|
373 |
P03S |
12:10 |
Boo FF -
Spånga IS FK 2/3
|
6-1
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
374 |
P03S |
12:10 |
Täby United FC -
Reymersholms IK
|
3-0
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 3 |
|
378 |
P03S |
13:00 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd -
Skogås Trångsunds FF
|
1-2
|
DIP 32 |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
379 |
P03S |
13:00 |
IFK Stocksund 1 -
Sollentuna FK:Sportfältet
|
5-1
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 5 |
|
380 |
P03S |
13:00 |
IF BP P04:1 -
Täby FK:Skarpäng
|
3-0
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
385 |
P03S |
13:50 |
Västerås SK FK -
Vendelsö IK
|
1-2
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 7 |
|
386 |
P03S |
13:50 |
Athletic FC -
Hammarby IF FF 5
|
6-5
(STR) |
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
387 |
P03S |
14:30 |
AIK FF U -
Täby FK A
|
4-1
|
DIP 21 |
A-1/8-final 1 |
|
388 |
P03S |
14:30 |
Västerås IK -
IF BP P04:2
|
11-10
(STR) |
DIP 22 |
A-1/8-final 2 |
|
389 |
P03S |
14:30 |
AIK FF P04A -
Pappas Pojkar FF
|
1-0
|
DIP 31 |
A-1/8-final 3 |
|
390 |
P03S |
14:30 |
Danderyds SK:Blå -
Boo FF
|
2-4
|
DIP 32 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
391 |
P03S |
14:30 |
Täby United FC -
Skogås Trångsunds FF
|
4-5
(STR) |
DIP 11 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
392 |
P03S |
15:10 |
Hammarby IF FF Akademi -
FC Djursholm 11
|
7-0
|
DIP 21 |
A-1/8-final 4 |
|
393 |
P03S |
15:10 |
PR Academy -
IK Sirius FK:Svart
|
3-1
|
DIP 22 |
A-1/8-final 5 |
|
394 |
P03S |
15:10 |
Sollentuna FK:Vaxmora -
FC Djursholm 1
|
3-1
|
DIP 31 |
A-1/8-final 6 |
|
395 |
P03S |
15:10 |
IF BP 2 -
Tyresö FF K/F
|
5-2
|
DIP 32 |
A-1/8-final 7 |
|
396 |
P03S |
15:10 |
IFK Stocksund 1 -
IF BP P04:1
|
5-4
(STR) |
DIP 11 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
397 |
P03S |
15:10 |
Vendelsö IK -
Athletic FC
|
0-2
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
398 |
P03S |
15:50 |
Bollstanäs SK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
|
6-1
|
DIP 32 |
A-1/8-final 8 |
|
402 |
P03S |
17:00 |
AIK FF U -
Västerås IK
|
2-3
|
DIP 31 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
403 |
P03S |
17:00 |
AIK FF P04A -
Hammarby IF FF Akademi
|
0-6
|
DIP 32 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
404 |
P03S |
17:00 |
Boo FF -
Skogås Trångsunds FF
|
3-1
|
DIP 21 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
405 |
P03S |
17:00 |
IFK Stocksund 1 -
Athletic FC
|
3-1
|
DIP 22 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
406 |
P03S |
17:40 |
PR Academy -
Sollentuna FK:Vaxmora
|
3-0
|
DIP 21 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
407 |
P03S |
17:40 |
IF BP 2 -
Bollstanäs SK
|
3-0
|
DIP 22 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
408 |
P03S |
18:00 |
Boo FF -
IFK Stocksund 1
|
3-2
|
DIP 31 |
B-FINAL |
|
409 |
P03S |
18:30 |
Västerås IK -
Hammarby IF FF Akademi
|
0-3
|
DIP 21 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
410 |
P03S |
18:40 |
PR Academy -
IF BP 2
|
3-0
|
DIP 22 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
411 |
P03S |
19:30 |
Hammarby IF FF Akademi -
PR Academy
|
1-2
|
DIP 21 |
A-FINAL |
|
412 |
P03S |
19:30 |
Västerås IK -
IF BP 2
|
0-2
|
DIP 22 |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|