350 |
B08 |
08:00 |
SKV B -
Snipers Trebic
|
2-1
(2) |
BUB |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
353 |
B08 |
08:00 |
OLYMP FLOBAL HERKULES -
Florbal Jesenice
|
3-2
(2) (FL) |
EXE |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
354 |
B08 |
08:00 |
FBC DDM Decin -
ACEMA Sparta Praha
|
6-1
(2) |
HER |
B-1/8-final 3 |
|
359 |
B08 |
08:00 |
Prague Tigers -
SK Dvojka Praha
|
8-0
(2) |
POD |
B-1/8-final 7 |
|
377 |
B08 |
08:00 |
FBC ORCA KRNOV -
Exel Snipers Šamorin
|
1-7
(2) |
ZEL |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
369 |
B08 |
08:50 |
Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 Oran -
FBC Prerov
|
3-4
(2) (STR)(FL) |
CAM |
A-1/8-final 7 |
|
370 |
B08 |
08:50 |
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB -
FBC Kati Kadan
|
9-1
(2) |
EXE |
A-1/8-final 3 |
|
376 |
B08 |
08:50 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
OLYMP FLORBAL ACHILLES
|
3-2
(2) |
POD |
A-1/8-final 8 |
|
378 |
B08 |
08:50 |
FBC Ceska Lipa -
TROOPERS
|
8-3
(2) |
SHJ |
A-1/8-final 4 |
|
380 |
B08 |
08:50 |
FBC Gepardi Brno B08 -
Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 Black
|
1-2
(2) |
ZEL |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
403 |
B08 |
10:30 |
FBC DDM Decin -
Exel Snipers Šamorin
|
0-4
(2) |
BUB |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
406 |
B08 |
10:30 |
Prague Tigers -
Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 Black
|
4-0
(2) |
EXE |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
422 |
B08 |
11:20 |
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB -
FBC Ceska Lipa
|
4-3
(2) (FL) |
CAM |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
424 |
B08 |
11:20 |
FBŠ Gorily Plzen -
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
|
1-2
|
EXE |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
430 |
B08 |
11:20 |
FBC Prerov -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
5-8
(2) |
POD |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
429 |
B08 |
11:20 |
SKV -
Tatran Stresovice
|
0-10
|
REP |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
431 |
B08 |
11:20 |
PRO-AKTIV Bilina -
SKV B
|
3-4
(2) (STR)(FL) |
SHJ |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
432 |
B08 |
11:20 |
ŠK Lido Bratislava -
OLYMP FLOBAL HERKULES
|
3-2
(2) |
TJJM |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
477 |
B08 |
13:50 |
Tatran Stresovice -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
7-0
|
EXE |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
479 |
B08 |
13:50 |
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV -
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB
|
2-3
(2) |
JED |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
484 |
B08 |
13:50 |
SKV B -
Exel Snipers Šamorin
|
0-1
|
REP |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
485 |
B08 |
13:50 |
ŠK Lido Bratislava -
Prague Tigers
|
2-7
(2) |
TJJM |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
518 |
B08 |
16:20 |
Exel Snipers Šamorin -
Prague Tigers
|
2-4
(2) |
CAM |
B-FINAL |
|
530 |
B08 |
17:35 |
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB -
Tatran Stresovice
|
4-8
|
REP |
A-FINAL |
|