116 |
B14M-3 |
08:00 |
BLACK ANGELS 2014 -
Florbal Znojmo
|
1-6
|
KOB 3 |
|
|
122 |
B14M-1 |
08:25 |
Surikaty Kosice -
BLACK ANGELS GIRLS
|
1-1
(2) |
BUR |
|
|
124 |
B14M-3 |
08:25 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Panthers Praha
|
14-0
|
KOB 2 |
|
|
147 |
B14M-1 |
09:40 |
BLACK ANGELS GIRLS -
FBC Gepardi Brno B14
|
2-7
|
KOB 2 |
|
|
148 |
B14M-2 |
09:40 |
Butchis -
Florbal Chomutov
|
0-2
|
KOB 3 |
|
|
159 |
B14M-2 |
10:30 |
Florbal Litomysl -
Gorily Plzen
|
3-7
(2) |
BUR |
|
|
165 |
B14M-1 |
10:30 |
FBS Olomouc -
Prague Tigers
|
4-1
|
KOB 3 |
|
|
181 |
B14M-2 |
11:20 |
Tatran Stresovice -
Butchis
|
6-0
|
KOB 2 |
|
|
182 |
B14M-3 |
11:20 |
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB -
BLACK ANGELS 2014
|
7-0
|
KOB 3 |
|
|
192 |
B14M-1 |
12:10 |
FBC Gepardi Brno B14 -
FBS Olomouc
|
4-2
(2) |
BUR |
|
|
205 |
B14M-2 |
12:35 |
Florbal Chomutov -
Florbal Litomysl
|
5-2
|
KOB 1 |
|
|
206 |
B14M-3 |
12:35 |
Florbal Znojmo -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
2-5
|
KOB 2 |
|
|
226 |
B14M-1 |
13:50 |
Prague Tigers -
Surikaty Kosice
|
2-8
(2) |
BUR |
|
|
239 |
B14M-3 |
14:15 |
Panthers Praha -
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB
|
0-8
|
KOB 1 |
|
|
255 |
B14M-2 |
14:40 |
Gorily Plzen -
Tatran Stresovice
|
6-3
(2) |
BUR |
|
|
258 |
B14M-1 |
15:05 |
BLACK ANGELS GIRLS -
FBS Olomouc
|
0-11
|
KOB 3 |
|
|
263 |
B14M-3 |
15:30 |
BLACK ANGELS 2014 -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
0-2
|
KOB 1 |
|
|
276 |
B14M-2 |
16:20 |
Butchis -
Florbal Litomysl
|
0-1
(2) |
BUR |
|
|
290 |
B14M-3 |
16:45 |
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB -
Florbal Znojmo
|
9-1
|
KOB 3 |
|
|
292 |
B14M-3 |
17:10 |
Panthers Praha -
BLACK ANGELS 2014
|
1-3
(2) |
BUR |
|
|
296 |
B14M-1 |
17:10 |
Surikaty Kosice -
FBC Gepardi Brno B14
|
9-5
|
KOB 2 |
|
|
297 |
B14M-2 |
17:10 |
Tatran Stresovice -
Florbal Chomutov
|
3-3
|
KOB 3 |
|
|
301 |
B14M-2 |
17:35 |
Gorily Plzen -
Butchis
|
10-2
(2) |
BUR |
|
|
304 |
B14M-1 |
17:35 |
Prague Tigers -
BLACK ANGELS GIRLS
|
3-1
|
KOB 3 |
|
|
309 |
B14M-3 |
18:00 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB
|
0-3
|
KOB 1 |
|
|
315 |
B14M-1 |
18:25 |
FBS Olomouc -
Surikaty Kosice
|
13-0
(2) |
BUR |
|
|
316 |
B14M-2 |
18:25 |
Florbal Litomysl -
Tatran Stresovice
|
5-1
|
KOB 1 |
|
|
317 |
B14M-3 |
18:25 |
Florbal Znojmo -
Panthers Praha
|
7-0
|
KOB 2 |
|
|
320 |
B14M-2 |
18:50 |
Florbal Chomutov -
Gorily Plzen
|
3-3
(2) |
BUR |
|
|
326 |
B14M-1 |
18:50 |
FBC Gepardi Brno B14 -
Prague Tigers
|
10-5
|
KOB 3 |
|
|