31 |
P05-1 |
09:00 |
Enskede IK lag 3 -
Enebybergs IF BLÅ
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
32 |
P05-1 |
09:00 |
ÄAIK P05 Röd 1 -
BKBK Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
64 |
P05-2 |
09:00 |
BOO FF P05:06 -
Enebybergs IF GRÖN
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
65 |
P05-2 |
09:00 |
IFK Österåker 4 -
Enskede 05:5
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
70 |
P05-3 |
09:00 |
ÄAIK P05:röd 2 -
Örby bk
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
71 |
P05-3 |
09:00 |
Boo FF P05:8 -
IFK Täby 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
76 |
P05-4 |
09:00 |
ÄAIK P05:Svart Lag 1 -
Segeltorps IF lag Räv
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
77 |
P05-4 |
09:00 |
Vasalunds IF Solna Gul -
Tyresö Strand/Brevik RÖD 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
82 |
P05-5 |
09:30 |
Reymerholms IK P05:1 -
Järla IF FK Grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
83 |
P05-5 |
09:30 |
ÄAIK P05:Svart Lag 2 -
Tullinge TP
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
88 |
P05-6 |
09:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 9 -
Nackdala AIS Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
89 |
P05-6 |
09:30 |
Sörskogens IF -
Älvsjö p05 vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
94 |
P05-7 |
09:30 |
Vasalund IF P05:Svart -
Enskede IK lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
95 |
P05-7 |
09:30 |
Nackdala AIS Lag 2 -
Huddinge if P05-1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
100 |
P05-8 |
09:30 |
Tyresö Strand/Brevik RÖD 1 -
Örby IS röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
101 |
P05-8 |
09:30 |
DIF P-05 Alfa -
BooFF P05:10
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
33 |
P05-1 |
10:00 |
Enebybergs IF BLÅ -
ÄAIK P05 Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
34 |
P05-1 |
10:00 |
BKBK Svart 1 -
Enskede IK lag 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
66 |
P05-2 |
10:00 |
Enebybergs IF GRÖN -
IFK Österåker 4
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
67 |
P05-2 |
10:00 |
Enskede 05:5 -
BOO FF P05:06
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
72 |
P05-3 |
10:00 |
Örby bk -
Boo FF P05:8
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
73 |
P05-3 |
10:00 |
IFK Täby 3 -
ÄAIK P05:röd 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
78 |
P05-4 |
10:00 |
Segeltorps IF lag Räv -
Vasalunds IF Solna Gul
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
79 |
P05-4 |
10:00 |
Tyresö Strand/Brevik RÖD 2 -
ÄAIK P05:Svart Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
84 |
P05-5 |
10:30 |
Järla IF FK Grön -
ÄAIK P05:Svart Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
85 |
P05-5 |
10:30 |
Tullinge TP -
Reymerholms IK P05:1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
90 |
P05-6 |
10:30 |
Nackdala AIS Lag 1 -
Sörskogens IF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
91 |
P05-6 |
10:30 |
Älvsjö p05 vit 1 -
IF Brommapojkarna 9
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
96 |
P05-7 |
10:30 |
Enskede IK lag 2 -
Nackdala AIS Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
97 |
P05-7 |
10:30 |
Huddinge if P05-1 -
Vasalund IF P05:Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
102 |
P05-8 |
10:30 |
Örby IS röd -
DIF P-05 Alfa
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
103 |
P05-8 |
10:30 |
BooFF P05:10 -
Tyresö Strand/Brevik RÖD 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
35 |
P05-1 |
11:00 |
BKBK Svart 1 -
Enebybergs IF BLÅ
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
36 |
P05-1 |
11:00 |
Enskede IK lag 3 -
ÄAIK P05 Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
68 |
P05-2 |
11:00 |
Enskede 05:5 -
Enebybergs IF GRÖN
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
69 |
P05-2 |
11:00 |
BOO FF P05:06 -
IFK Österåker 4
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
74 |
P05-3 |
11:00 |
IFK Täby 3 -
Örby bk
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
75 |
P05-3 |
11:00 |
ÄAIK P05:röd 2 -
Boo FF P05:8
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
80 |
P05-4 |
11:00 |
Tyresö Strand/Brevik RÖD 2 -
Segeltorps IF lag Räv
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
81 |
P05-4 |
11:00 |
ÄAIK P05:Svart Lag 1 -
Vasalunds IF Solna Gul
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
86 |
P05-5 |
11:30 |
Tullinge TP -
Järla IF FK Grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
87 |
P05-5 |
11:30 |
Reymerholms IK P05:1 -
ÄAIK P05:Svart Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
92 |
P05-6 |
11:30 |
Älvsjö p05 vit 1 -
Nackdala AIS Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
93 |
P05-6 |
11:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 9 -
Sörskogens IF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
98 |
P05-7 |
11:30 |
Huddinge if P05-1 -
Enskede IK lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
99 |
P05-7 |
11:30 |
Vasalund IF P05:Svart -
Nackdala AIS Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
104 |
P05-8 |
11:30 |
BooFF P05:10 -
Örby IS röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
105 |
P05-8 |
11:30 |
Tyresö Strand/Brevik RÖD 1 -
DIF P-05 Alfa
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
37 |
P05-10 |
12:00 |
IFK Stocksund 51 -
Hammarby P05:6
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
38 |
P05-10 |
12:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P05 Blå 2 -
Järla IF FK Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
39 |
P05-10 |
12:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK 3 -
Vendelsö IK Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
52 |
P05-11 |
12:00 |
IFK Aspudden P01 röd -
Örby IS blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
53 |
P05-11 |
12:00 |
IFK Stocksund 52 -
Älvsjö AIK P05 Blå 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
58 |
P05-12 |
12:00 |
IFK Täby 2 -
IFk Aspudden P05 blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
59 |
P05-12 |
12:00 |
Älvsjö p05 vit 2 -
Vendelsö IK Svart 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
106 |
P05-9 |
12:00 |
IFK Täby 1 -
Enebybergs IF RÖD
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
107 |
P05-9 |
12:00 |
Segeltorps IF lag Älg -
Enskede Svarta laget 6/10
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
40 |
P05-10 |
13:00 |
Järla IF FK Blå -
IFK Stocksund 51
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
41 |
P05-10 |
13:00 |
Hammarby P05:6 -
Mälarhöjdens IK 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
42 |
P05-10 |
13:00 |
Vendelsö IK Svart 1 -
Älvsjö AIK P05 Blå 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
54 |
P05-11 |
13:00 |
Örby IS blå -
IFK Stocksund 52
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
55 |
P05-11 |
13:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P05 Blå 1 -
IFK Aspudden P01 röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
60 |
P05-12 |
13:00 |
IFk Aspudden P05 blå -
Älvsjö p05 vit 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
61 |
P05-12 |
13:00 |
Vendelsö IK Svart 2 -
IFK Täby 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
108 |
P05-9 |
13:00 |
Enebybergs IF RÖD -
Segeltorps IF lag Älg
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
109 |
P05-9 |
13:00 |
Enskede Svarta laget 6/10 -
IFK Täby 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
43 |
P05-10 |
14:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK 3 -
Järla IF FK Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
44 |
P05-10 |
14:00 |
Hammarby P05:6 -
Vendelsö IK Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
45 |
P05-10 |
14:00 |
IFK Stocksund 51 -
Älvsjö AIK P05 Blå 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
56 |
P05-11 |
14:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P05 Blå 1 -
Örby IS blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
57 |
P05-11 |
14:00 |
IFK Aspudden P01 röd -
IFK Stocksund 52
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
62 |
P05-12 |
14:00 |
Vendelsö IK Svart 2 -
IFk Aspudden P05 blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
63 |
P05-12 |
14:00 |
IFK Täby 2 -
Älvsjö p05 vit 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
110 |
P05-9 |
14:00 |
Enskede Svarta laget 6/10 -
Enebybergs IF RÖD
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
111 |
P05-9 |
14:00 |
IFK Täby 1 -
Segeltorps IF lag Älg
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|