Division 1B
Antal: 42
Lö 2023-09-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Das Löwenbraus - Team Björk | 12-4 | Bana 1 | ||
8 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Tallbacka BK - Fin Fina Fifen | 11-8 | Bana 2 | ||
9 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Jon Knuts Fan Club - Ninja Innebandy | 7-7 | Bana 3 | ||
10 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Fin Fina Fifen - Das Löwenbraus | 6-10 | Bana 1 | ||
11 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Team Björk - Jon Knuts Fan Club | 4-7 | Bana 2 | ||
12 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Ninja Innebandy - Tallbacka BK | 9-10 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2023-09-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Jon Knuts Fan Club - Fin Fina Fifen | 10-5 | Bana 1 | ||
74 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Team Björk - Ninja Innebandy | 8-8 | Bana 2 | ||
75 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Das Löwenbraus - Tallbacka BK | 7-10 | Bana 3 | ||
76 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Fin Fina Fifen - Team Björk | 10-5 | Bana 1 | ||
77 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Ninja Innebandy - Das Löwenbraus | 4-11 | Bana 2 | ||
78 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Tallbacka BK - Jon Knuts Fan Club | 9-12 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2023-10-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Fin Fina Fifen - Ninja Innebandy | 8-9 | Bana 1 | ||
140 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Das Löwenbraus - Jon Knuts Fan Club | 10-5 | Bana 2 | ||
141 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Team Björk - Tallbacka BK | 7-10 | Bana 3 | ||
142 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Team Björk - Das Löwenbraus | 8-15 | Bana 1 | ||
143 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Fin Fina Fifen - Tallbacka BK | 3-9 | Bana 2 | ||
144 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Ninja Innebandy - Jon Knuts Fan Club | 6-9 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2023-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Das Löwenbraus - Fin Fina Fifen | 9-9 | Bana 1 | ||
206 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Jon Knuts Fan Club - Team Björk | 10-12 | Bana 2 | ||
207 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Tallbacka BK - Ninja Innebandy | 10-7 | Bana 3 | ||
208 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Fin Fina Fifen - Jon Knuts Fan Club | 11-7 | Bana 1 | ||
209 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Ninja Innebandy - Team Björk | 5-5 | Bana 2 | ||
210 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Tallbacka BK - Das Löwenbraus | 12-3 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2023-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Team Björk - Fin Fina Fifen | 5-9 | Bana 1 | ||
302 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Das Löwenbraus - Ninja Innebandy | 14-5 | Bana 2 | ||
303 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Jon Knuts Fan Club - Tallbacka BK | 8-9 | Bana 3 | ||
304 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Ninja Innebandy - Fin Fina Fifen | 11-9 | Bana 1 | ||
305 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Jon Knuts Fan Club - Das Löwenbraus | 8-8 | Bana 2 | ||
306 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Tallbacka BK - Team Björk | 13-9 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2023-12-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
367 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Das Löwenbraus - Team Björk | 11-3 | Bana 1 | ||
368 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Tallbacka BK - Fin Fina Fifen | 7-4 | Bana 2 | ||
369 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Jon Knuts Fan Club - Ninja Innebandy | 12-6 | Bana 3 | ||
370 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Fin Fina Fifen - Das Löwenbraus | 5-11 | Bana 1 | ||
371 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Team Björk - Jon Knuts Fan Club | 8-19 | Bana 2 | ||
372 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Ninja Innebandy - Tallbacka BK | 10-8 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2023-12-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
433 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Jon Knuts Fan Club - Fin Fina Fifen | 9-7 | Bana 1 | ||
434 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Team Björk - Ninja Innebandy | 8-10 | Bana 2 | ||
435 | DIV1B-1 | 11:00 | Das Löwenbraus - Tallbacka BK | 7-5 (3) | Bana 3 | ||
436 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Fin Fina Fifen - Team Björk | 10-11 | Bana 1 | ||
437 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Ninja Innebandy - Das Löwenbraus | 6-14 | Bana 2 | ||
438 | DIV1B-1 | 11:45 | Tallbacka BK - Jon Knuts Fan Club | 8-7 | Bana 3 |