90 |
ROD-4 |
10:00 |
Holum Yetis -
Slattums sleipeste
|
6-7
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
94 |
ROD-4 |
10:00 |
Køllekameratene -
Sunburned
|
2-7
|
Salming |
|
|
166 |
ROD-4 |
10:45 |
Norwegian Penguins Hockey 2 -
Holum Yetis
|
3-3
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
81 |
ROD-3 |
11:00 |
Torp Ninjaz -
KUBEN
|
7-6
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
71 |
ROD-2 |
11:00 |
Team emanuel -
Hunnakattafan
|
3-6
|
Salming |
|
|
91 |
ROD-4 |
11:00 |
Tyrants 2016 -
Køllekameratene
|
6-1
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
62 |
ROD-1 |
11:30 |
Team Famous 1 -
Goldfish
|
3-6
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
168 |
ROD-4 |
11:45 |
Norwegian Penguins Hockey 2 -
Slattums sleipeste
|
4-2
|
Salming |
|
|
169 |
ROD-4 |
12:15 |
Sunburned -
Norwegian Penguins Hockey 2
|
6-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
63 |
ROD-1 |
12:45 |
Norwegian Penguins Hockey -
Øvre Eiker Patrioter
|
3-6
|
Salming |
|
|
173 |
ROD-2 |
12:45 |
Hunnakattafan -
Helgelandsmoen Oilers 2
|
8-1
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
93 |
ROD-4 |
13:00 |
Slattums sleipeste -
Tyrants 2016
|
2-4
|
Salming |
|
|
64 |
ROD-1 |
13:15 |
Jessheeeeim 2 -
Team Famous 1
|
5-0
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
61 |
ROD-1 |
13:30 |
Øvre Eiker Patrioter -
Jessheeeeim 2
|
2-4
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
74 |
ROD-2 |
13:30 |
Hunnakattafan -
Skien IBK
|
8-3
|
Salming |
|
|
175 |
ROD-2 |
13:30 |
Helgelandsmoen Oilers 2 -
Gutter 19
|
5-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
70 |
ROD-2 |
14:15 |
Gutter 19 -
Miks fighters
|
4-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
76 |
ROD-3 |
16:15 |
Kjøttkøllane -
Skien IBK 2
|
4-1
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
73 |
ROD-2 |
16:30 |
Miks fighters -
Team emanuel
|
3-2
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
79 |
ROD-3 |
16:45 |
Skien IBK 2 -
Torp Ninjaz
|
5-2
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
80 |
ROD-3 |
17:00 |
Helgelandsmoen Oilers -
Kjøttkøllane
|
0-10
|
Salming |
|
|
172 |
ROD-2 |
17:15 |
Miks fighters -
Helgelandsmoen Oilers 2
|
2-2
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
75 |
ROD-3 |
17:30 |
Helgelandsmoen Oilers -
KUBEN
|
5-6
|
Salming |
|
|
72 |
ROD-2 |
17:45 |
Skien IBK -
Gutter 19
|
6-5
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
92 |
ROD-4 |
17:45 |
Sunburned -
Holum Yetis
|
2-5
|
Salming |
|
|
82 |
ROD-3 |
18:00 |
Skien IBK 2 -
Helgelandsmoen Oilers
|
4-5
|
Salming |
|
|
174 |
ROD-2 |
18:15 |
Helgelandsmoen Oilers 2 -
Skien IBK
|
7-3
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
83 |
ROD-3 |
18:15 |
Kjøttkøllane -
Torp Ninjaz
|
3-3
|
Salming |
|
|
84 |
ROD-3 |
18:30 |
KUBEN -
Skien IBK 2
|
3-8
|
Salming |
|
|