120 |
P04L-1 |
14:00 |
DIF P 2004 Lag 8 I -
Enskede IK - lag 6
|
2-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 1 |
|
|
141 |
P04L-2 |
14:00 |
DIF P-04 lag 4 -
Hammarby 04-7 Grön
|
2-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 2 |
|
|
142 |
P04L-3 |
14:00 |
Djurgårdens IF FF10 -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 3 |
|
|
143 |
P04L-4 |
14:00 |
IFK Aspudden Real -
ÅBK Chelsea P04
|
0-5
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 1 |
|
|
146 |
P04L-1 |
14:35 |
Brottby SK -
Djurgårdens IF P04-11
|
0-8
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 3 |
|
|
147 |
P04L-2 |
14:35 |
IFK Lidingö FK 04:16 -
IK Frej Gul
|
1-1
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 4 |
|
|
148 |
P04L-3 |
15:10 |
Enskede IK lag 2 -
Reymersholms IK 04:1
|
1-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 1 |
|
|
149 |
P04L-4 |
15:10 |
Djurgårdens IF FF3 -
Syrianska fc academy p05
|
2-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 2 |
|
|
156 |
P04L-1 |
15:45 |
Enskede IK - lag 6 -
Brottby SK
|
0-4
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 1 |
|
|
158 |
P04L-2 |
15:45 |
Hammarby 04-7 Grön -
IFK Lidingö FK 04:16
|
6-1
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 2 |
|
|
157 |
P04L-1 |
16:20 |
Djurgårdens IF P04-11 -
DIF P 2004 Lag 8 I
|
4-1
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 1 |
|
|
163 |
P04L-2 |
16:20 |
IK Frej Gul -
DIF P-04 lag 4
|
0-4
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 2 |
|
|
159 |
P04L-3 |
16:20 |
IFK Stocksund -
Enskede IK lag 2
|
10-1
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 3 |
|
|
160 |
P04L-4 |
16:20 |
ÅBK Chelsea P04 -
Djurgårdens IF FF3
|
7-1
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 4 |
|
|
164 |
P04L-3 |
16:55 |
Reymersholms IK 04:1 -
Djurgårdens IF FF10
|
0-1
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 2 |
|
|
165 |
P04L-4 |
16:55 |
Syrianska fc academy p05 -
IFK Aspudden Real
|
1-0
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 3 |
|
|
176 |
P04L-1 |
18:05 |
Djurgårdens IF P04-11 -
Enskede IK - lag 6
|
3-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 1 |
|
|
177 |
P04L-2 |
18:05 |
IK Frej Gul -
Hammarby 04-7 Grön
|
3-6
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 2 |
|
|
178 |
P04L-3 |
18:05 |
Reymersholms IK 04:1 -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-10
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 3 |
|
|
179 |
P04L-4 |
18:05 |
Syrianska fc academy p05 -
ÅBK Chelsea P04
|
2-2
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 1 |
|
|
199 |
P04L-1 |
18:40 |
DIF P 2004 Lag 8 I -
Brottby SK
|
1-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 3 |
|
|
200 |
P04L-2 |
18:40 |
DIF P-04 lag 4 -
IFK Lidingö FK 04:16
|
2-0
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 1 |
|
|
201 |
P04L-3 |
18:40 |
Djurgårdens IF FF10 -
Enskede IK lag 2
|
2-1
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 2 |
|
|
202 |
P04L-4 |
18:40 |
IFK Aspudden Real -
Djurgårdens IF FF3
|
1-3
|
Östermalms IP 7-manna 3 |
|
|