117 |
P06S-1 |
08:00 |
AIK Vit -
Enskede IK grön
|
2-2
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
118 |
P06S-1 |
08:00 |
Hanvikens SK gul -
IFK Österåker P062
|
7-1
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
119 |
P06S-2 |
08:00 |
Bele Barkarby P 06 svart -
FC Arlanda
|
1-2
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
124 |
P06S-2 |
08:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
IK SIRIUS P06 VIT
|
1-2
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
125 |
P06S-3 |
08:30 |
FC Djursholm -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-4
|
5-0
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
126 |
P06S-3 |
08:30 |
Brommapojkarna P07-1 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
2-1
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
131 |
P06S-1 |
09:00 |
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen -
AIK Vit
|
1-1
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
132 |
P06S-1 |
09:00 |
Enskede IK grön -
Hanvikens SK gul
|
1-7
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
133 |
P06S-2 |
09:00 |
Örby IS -
Bele Barkarby P 06 svart
|
1-2
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
138 |
P06S-2 |
09:30 |
FC Arlanda -
IF Brommapojkarna
|
1-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
139 |
P06S-3 |
09:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-4 -
Brommapojkarna P07-1
|
2-3
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
140 |
P06S-3 |
09:30 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
FC Djursholm
|
1-0
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
145 |
P06S-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Österåker P062 -
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen
|
3-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
146 |
P06S-1 |
10:00 |
AIK Vit -
Hanvikens SK gul
|
0-6
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
147 |
P06S-2 |
10:00 |
IK SIRIUS P06 VIT -
Örby IS
|
7-0
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
152 |
P06S-2 |
10:30 |
Bele Barkarby P 06 svart -
IF Brommapojkarna
|
1-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
153 |
P06S-3 |
10:30 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-4
|
2-1
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
154 |
P06S-3 |
10:30 |
FC Djursholm -
Brommapojkarna P07-1
|
2-6
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
159 |
P06S-1 |
11:00 |
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen -
Enskede IK grön
|
1-2
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
160 |
P06S-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Österåker P062 -
AIK Vit
|
1-3
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
161 |
P06S-2 |
11:00 |
Örby IS -
FC Arlanda
|
0-5
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
166 |
P06S-1 |
11:30 |
Hanvikens SK gul -
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen
|
6-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
167 |
P06S-1 |
11:30 |
Enskede IK grön -
IFK Österåker P062
|
1-4
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
168 |
P06S-2 |
11:30 |
IK SIRIUS P06 VIT -
Bele Barkarby P 06 svart
|
2-1
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
173 |
P06S-2 |
12:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
Örby IS
|
4-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
174 |
P06S-5 |
12:00 |
Hammarby IF FF P06:10 -
IFK Lidingö FK P06:10
|
11-0
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
175 |
P06S-4 |
12:00 |
Hammarby 3 -
IFK Haninge
|
1-5
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
180 |
P06S-4 |
12:30 |
DIF P06 6 lag 2 -
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet
|
0-6
(FL) |
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
181 |
P06S-2 |
12:30 |
FC Arlanda -
IK SIRIUS P06 VIT
|
0-0
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
182 |
P06S-5 |
12:30 |
DIF P06-2 -
Stureby sk
|
1-2
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
187 |
P06S-6 |
13:00 |
Hammarby IF P06-5 -
IFK Lidingö P06:16
|
2-1
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
188 |
P06S-6 |
13:00 |
Djurgårdens IF -
Tyresö FF
|
1-3
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
189 |
P06S-7 |
13:00 |
Hammarby P07 -
IFK Österåker P06
|
9-0
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
194 |
P06S-4 |
13:30 |
IFK Haninge -
DIF P06 6 lag 2
|
5-2
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
195 |
P06S-4 |
13:30 |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet -
Hammarby 3
|
2-1
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
196 |
P06S-7 |
13:30 |
Enskede IK Vit -
Vasalunds IF 2
|
0-3
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
201 |
P06S-5 |
14:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK P06:10 -
DIF P06-2
|
0-3
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
202 |
P06S-5 |
14:00 |
Stureby sk -
Hammarby IF FF P06:10
|
0-12
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
203 |
P06S-6 |
14:00 |
IFK Lidingö P06:16 -
Djurgårdens IF
|
2-2
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
208 |
P06S-6 |
14:30 |
Tyresö FF -
Hammarby IF P06-5
|
0-5
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
209 |
P06S-7 |
14:30 |
IFK Österåker P06 -
Enskede IK Vit
|
0-5
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
210 |
P06S-7 |
14:30 |
Vasalunds IF 2 -
Hammarby P07
|
0-0
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
215 |
P06S-4 |
15:00 |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet -
IFK Haninge
|
1-1
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
216 |
P06S-4 |
15:00 |
Hammarby 3 -
DIF P06 6 lag 2
|
8-1
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
217 |
P06S-5 |
15:00 |
Stureby sk -
IFK Lidingö FK P06:10
|
1-1
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
222 |
P06S-5 |
15:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P06:10 -
DIF P06-2
|
3-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
223 |
P06S-6 |
15:30 |
Tyresö FF -
IFK Lidingö P06:16
|
2-1
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
224 |
P06S-6 |
15:30 |
Hammarby IF P06-5 -
Djurgårdens IF
|
1-3
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
229 |
P06S-7 |
16:00 |
Vasalunds IF 2 -
IFK Österåker P06
|
4-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
230 |
P06S-7 |
16:00 |
Hammarby P07 -
Enskede IK Vit
|
0-1
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|