9 |
P04-3 |
08:00 |
AIK P04 Svart -
Hammarby IF P04.9
|
0-4
|
Sörskogens IP 71 |
|
|
10 |
P04-4 |
08:00 |
BP P05-2 -
IFK Haninge BRB P04:2
|
7-0
|
Sörskogens IP 72 |
|
|
7 |
P04-2 |
08:00 |
AIK P05U -
Hanviken SK vit
|
2-0
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
8 |
P04-2 |
08:00 |
Huddinge IF 1 -
Pappas Pojkar FF Blå
|
2-2
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
24 |
P04-3 |
08:30 |
Segeltorp IF DT -
Syrianska FC P05:A
|
0-7
|
Sörskogens IP 71 |
|
|
25 |
P04-4 |
08:30 |
Segeltorp vargarna -
Stuvsta P04 gr1-Real
|
1-0
|
Sörskogens IP 72 |
|
|
22 |
P04-1 |
08:30 |
Huddinge IF 2 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
3-5
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
23 |
P04-1 |
08:30 |
Stuvsta IF BLÅ -
Hanviken SK röd
|
1-2
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
37 |
P04-3 |
09:00 |
Täby FK P04:2 -
AIK P04 Svart
|
6-0
|
Sörskogens IP 71 |
|
|
38 |
P04-4 |
09:00 |
Tyresö FF P04-Centrum -
BP P05-2
|
0-5
|
Sörskogens IP 72 |
|
|
36 |
P04-2 |
09:00 |
Hanviken SK vit -
Huddinge IF 1
|
1-0
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
35 |
P04-2 |
09:00 |
Stuvsta IF GUL -
AIK P05U
|
2-0
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
52 |
P04-3 |
09:30 |
Hammarby IF P04.9 -
Segeltorp IF DT
|
2-0
|
Sörskogens IP 71 |
|
|
53 |
P04-4 |
09:30 |
IFK Haninge BRB P04:2 -
Segeltorp vargarna
|
0-2
|
Sörskogens IP 72 |
|
|
50 |
P04-1 |
09:30 |
Hammarby IF P05:A -
Hanviken SK röd
|
7-0
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
51 |
P04-1 |
09:30 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
Stuvsta IF BLÅ
|
4-0
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
67 |
P04-3 |
10:00 |
Syrianska FC P05:A -
Täby FK P04:2
|
2-2
|
Sörskogens IP 71 |
|
|
68 |
P04-4 |
10:00 |
Stuvsta P04 gr1-Real -
Tyresö FF P04-Centrum
|
0-2
|
Sörskogens IP 72 |
|
|
66 |
P04-2 |
10:00 |
AIK P05U -
Huddinge IF 1
|
4-0
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
65 |
P04-2 |
10:00 |
Pappas Pojkar FF Blå -
Stuvsta IF GUL
|
4-1
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
82 |
P04-3 |
10:30 |
AIK P04 Svart -
Segeltorp IF DT
|
3-0
|
Sörskogens IP 71 |
|
|
83 |
P04-4 |
10:30 |
BP P05-2 -
Segeltorp vargarna
|
7-0
|
Sörskogens IP 72 |
|
|
81 |
P04-1 |
10:30 |
Hanviken SK röd -
Huddinge IF 2
|
1-5
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
80 |
P04-1 |
10:30 |
Stuvsta IF BLÅ -
Hammarby IF P05:A
|
0-13
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
97 |
P04-3 |
11:00 |
Täby FK P04:2 -
Hammarby IF P04.9
|
5-1
|
Sörskogens IP 71 |
|
|
98 |
P04-4 |
11:00 |
Tyresö FF P04-Centrum -
IFK Haninge BRB P04:2
|
4-0
|
Sörskogens IP 72 |
|
|
96 |
P04-2 |
11:00 |
Pappas Pojkar FF Blå -
AIK P05U
|
2-0
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
95 |
P04-2 |
11:00 |
Stuvsta IF GUL -
Hanviken SK vit
|
3-1
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
112 |
P04-3 |
11:30 |
Syrianska FC P05:A -
AIK P04 Svart
|
3-1
|
Sörskogens IP 71 |
|
|
113 |
P04-4 |
11:30 |
Stuvsta P04 gr1-Real -
BP P05-2
|
0-4
|
Sörskogens IP 72 |
|
|
110 |
P04-1 |
11:30 |
Hammarby IF P05:A -
Huddinge IF 2
|
9-4
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
111 |
P04-1 |
11:30 |
Hanviken SK röd -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
2-1
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
127 |
P04-3 |
12:00 |
Segeltorp IF DT -
Täby FK P04:2
|
0-3
|
Sörskogens IP 71 |
|
|
128 |
P04-4 |
12:00 |
Segeltorp vargarna -
Tyresö FF P04-Centrum
|
2-5
|
Sörskogens IP 72 |
|
|
126 |
P04-2 |
12:00 |
Hanviken SK vit -
Pappas Pojkar FF Blå
|
2-5
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
125 |
P04-2 |
12:00 |
Huddinge IF 1 -
Stuvsta IF GUL
|
0-1
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
141 |
P04-3 |
12:30 |
Hammarby IF P04.9 -
Syrianska FC P05:A
|
0-5
|
Sörskogens IP 71 |
|
|
142 |
P04-4 |
12:30 |
IFK Haninge BRB P04:2 -
Stuvsta P04 gr1-Real
|
0-1
|
Sörskogens IP 72 |
|
|
139 |
P04-1 |
12:30 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
Hammarby IF P05:A
|
2-9
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
140 |
P04-1 |
12:30 |
Huddinge IF 2 -
Stuvsta IF BLÅ
|
0-2
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
212 |
P04 |
15:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
Stuvsta IF GUL
|
2-4
|
Visättra IP 71 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
213 |
P04 |
15:00 |
Täby FK P04:2 -
Tyresö FF P04-Centrum
|
7-0
|
Visättra IP 72 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
226 |
P04 |
15:30 |
Hammarby IF P05:A -
Pappas Pojkar FF Blå
|
4-2
|
Visättra IP 71 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
227 |
P04 |
15:30 |
Syrianska FC P05:A -
BP P05-2
|
0-4
|
Visättra IP 72 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
254 |
P04 |
16:30 |
Hammarby IF P05:A -
BP P05-2
|
4-3
|
Visättra IP 71 |
A-FINAL |
|
255 |
P04 |
16:30 |
Stuvsta IF GUL -
Täby FK P04:2
|
0-2
|
Visättra IP 72 |
B-FINAL |
|