720 |
P08K-1 |
09:00 |
OLS Kreikka 08 AEK -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta
|
3-5
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
740 |
P08K-3 |
09:00 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 musta -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta sininen
|
0-12
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
731 |
P08K-2 |
09:00 |
HauPa P08 Real -
OLS Ruotsi08 AIK
|
1-3
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
751 |
P08K-4 |
09:40 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Punamu -
Tervarit G9 City (-08), Musta
|
0-9
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
721 |
P08K-1 |
09:40 |
HauPa P08 Barca -
Tervarit-j 08 United musta
|
6-3
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN6 |
|
|
741 |
P08K-3 |
09:40 |
Fc Raahe -
OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK
|
5-4
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
752 |
P08K-4 |
09:40 |
KKP Sininen -
OLS Saksa 08 Bayern
|
3-1
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
722 |
P08K-1 |
10:20 |
FC Ylivieska Barcelona -
OLS Kreikka 08 AEK
|
1-8
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
732 |
P08K-2 |
10:20 |
FC Ylivieska Chelsea -
Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta
|
5-1
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN6 |
|
|
742 |
P08K-3 |
11:00 |
FC Ylivieska Juventus -
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 musta
|
3-2
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN6 |
|
|
748 |
P08K-4 |
11:00 |
FC Ylivieska Real -
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Punamu
|
3-4
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
728 |
P08K-2 |
11:00 |
FC Kemi P08-09 punainen -
HauPa P08 Real
|
5-1
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
705 |
P08K |
13:10 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 musta -
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Punamu
|
2-5
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN5 |
Sijoitus ottelu 13-16 |
|
703 |
P08K |
13:10 |
OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK -
FC Ylivieska Real
|
3-4
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN6 |
Sijoitus ottelu 17-20 |
|
704 |
P08K |
13:10 |
FC Ylivieska Barcelona -
FC Kemi P08-09 punainen
|
6-2
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
Sijoitus ottelu 13-16 |
|
702 |
P08K |
13:10 |
Tervarit-j 08 United musta -
HauPa P08 Real
|
2-3
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
Sijoitus ottelu 17-20 |
|
707 |
P08K |
13:50 |
FC Ylivieska Juventus -
OLS Saksa 08 Bayern
|
3-2
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN5 |
Sijoitus ottelu 9-12 |
|
706 |
P08K |
13:50 |
HauPa P08 Barca -
Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta
|
6-2
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN6 |
Sijoitus ottelu 9-12 |
|
708 |
P08K |
13:50 |
OLS Kreikka 08 AEK -
FC Ylivieska Chelsea
|
3-4
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
Sijoitus ottelu 5-8 |
|
709 |
P08K |
13:50 |
Fc Raahe -
KKP Sininen
|
0-3
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
Sijoitus ottelu 5-8 |
|
710 |
P08K |
16:40 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta sininen -
Tervarit G9 City (-08), Musta
|
1-4
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
Välierä 2 |
|
711 |
P08K |
16:40 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta -
OLS Ruotsi08 AIK
|
5-1
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
Välierä 1 |
|
712 |
P08K |
18:20 |
Tervarit G9 City (-08), Musta -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta
|
4-2
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
FINAALI |
|