146 |
P9H-1 |
09:30 |
Tervarit 11 Punainen -
OLS Hollanti 11 PSV
|
3-1
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
148 |
P9H-1 |
09:30 |
Tervarit 11 Valkoinen -
OLS Tanska 11 Bröndby
|
3-2
|
Nurmi N2 |
|
|
164 |
P9H-1 |
10:00 |
OLS Tanska 11 Bröndby -
Tervarit 11 Punainen
|
8-6
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
165 |
P9H-1 |
10:00 |
PonPa P11 -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P11 Juventus
|
5-3
|
Nurmi N2 |
|
|
166 |
P9H-1 |
10:30 |
FC Raahe -
Tervarit 11 Valkoinen
|
5-1
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
162 |
P9H-1 |
10:30 |
Haupa P11 Musta -
Tervarit 12
|
2-0
|
Nurmi N2 |
|
|
161 |
P9H-1 |
10:30 |
OLS Hollanti 11 PSV -
FC Kemi 11
|
6-2
|
Nurmi N3 |
|
|
145 |
P9H-1 |
10:30 |
FC Ylivieska Punainen -
PonPa P11
|
2-6
|
Nurmi N4 |
|
|
169 |
P9H-2 |
11:00 |
OLS Belgia 11 -
OLS Tanska 11 Kööpenhamina
|
4-2
|
Nurmi N3 |
|
|
147 |
P9H-1 |
11:00 |
Haupa P11 Musta -
RoPS P11 Musta
|
3-5
|
Nurmi N4 |
|
|
143 |
P9H-1 |
11:30 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P11 Juventus -
FC Raahe
|
2-5
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
144 |
P9H-1 |
11:30 |
Tervarit 12 -
FC Kemi 11
|
5-3
|
Nurmi N2 |
|
|
167 |
P9H-2 |
11:30 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P11 Barcelona -
KemPa 2010-2011 Brasilia
|
7-2
|
Nurmi N3 |
|
|
170 |
P9H-2 |
11:30 |
RoPS P11 Keltainen -
Tervarit 11 Keltainen
|
2-3
|
Nurmi N4 |
|
|
163 |
P9H-1 |
12:00 |
FC Ylivieska Punainen -
RoPS P11 Musta
|
2-5
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
168 |
P9H-2 |
12:00 |
LaPa-95/valkoinen -
Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Puna
|
2-3
|
Nurmi N4 |
|
|
172 |
P9H-2 |
13:00 |
Tervarit 11 Keltainen -
LaPa-95/valkoinen
|
5-1
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
171 |
P9H-2 |
13:00 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Puna -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P11 Barcelona
|
3-4
|
Nurmi N2 |
|
|
173 |
P9H-2 |
13:00 |
OLS Belgia 11 -
KemPa 2010-2011 Brasilia
|
10-0
|
Nurmi N3 |
|
|
174 |
P9H-2 |
13:00 |
RoPS P11 Keltainen -
OLS Tanska 11 Kööpenhamina
|
5-4
|
Nurmi N4 |
|
|
119 |
P9H-1 |
14:00 |
PonPa P11 -
Tervarit 12
|
2-5
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
123 |
P9H-1 |
14:00 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P11 Juventus -
Tervarit 11 Punainen
|
1-4
|
Nurmi N2 |
|
|
121 |
P9H-1 |
14:00 |
FC Kemi 11 -
OLS Tanska 11 Bröndby
|
3-10
|
Nurmi N3 |
|
|
120 |
P9H-1 |
14:00 |
OLS Hollanti 11 PSV -
Haupa P11 Musta
|
2-1
|
Nurmi N4 |
|
|
122 |
P9H-1 |
14:30 |
FC Raahe -
RoPS P11 Musta
|
4-2
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
124 |
P9H-1 |
14:30 |
FC Ylivieska Punainen -
Tervarit 11 Valkoinen
|
2-1
|
Nurmi N2 |
|
|
139 |
P9H-1 |
14:30 |
Tervarit 11 Punainen -
Tervarit 12
|
2-3
|
Nurmi N3 |
|
|
140 |
P9H-1 |
14:30 |
Haupa P11 Musta -
FC Kemi 11
|
3-3
|
Nurmi N4 |
|
|
142 |
P9H-1 |
15:30 |
RoPS P11 Musta -
Tervarit 11 Valkoinen
|
5-4
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
141 |
P9H-1 |
15:30 |
OLS Hollanti 11 PSV -
PonPa P11
|
2-4
|
Nurmi N2 |
|
|
138 |
P9H-1 |
15:30 |
OLS Tanska 11 Bröndby -
FC Raahe
|
1-5
|
Nurmi N3 |
|
|
137 |
P9H-1 |
15:30 |
FC Ylivieska Punainen -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P11 Juventus
|
3-4
|
Nurmi N4 |
|
|
178 |
P9H-2 |
17:00 |
OLS Tanska 11 Kööpenhamina -
Tervarit 11 Keltainen
|
2-4
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
177 |
P9H-2 |
17:00 |
KemPa 2010-2011 Brasilia -
Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Puna
|
2-4
|
Nurmi N2 |
|
|
176 |
P9H-2 |
17:00 |
LaPa-95/valkoinen -
RoPS P11 Keltainen
|
3-2
|
Nurmi N3 |
|
|
175 |
P9H-2 |
17:00 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P11 Barcelona -
OLS Belgia 11
|
3-10
|
Nurmi N4 |
|
|
181 |
P9H-2 |
18:00 |
KemPa 2010-2011 Brasilia -
Tervarit 11 Keltainen
|
5-7
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
182 |
P9H-2 |
18:00 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Puna -
OLS Tanska 11 Kööpenhamina
|
3-3
|
Nurmi N2 |
|
|
179 |
P9H-2 |
18:00 |
OLS Belgia 11 -
LaPa-95/valkoinen
|
7-1
|
Nurmi N3 |
|
|
180 |
P9H-2 |
18:00 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P11 Barcelona -
RoPS P11 Keltainen
|
1-5
|
Nurmi N4 |
|
|