367 |
P8H-1 |
10:00 |
Pallokarhut T1213 punainen -
FC Raahe P13 valkoinen
|
2-4
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
366 |
P8H-1 |
10:00 |
HauPa P8 Vihreä -
Ajax P13 keltainen
|
4-1
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
369 |
P8H-1 |
10:00 |
OTP 13 -
OLS Belgia 13 Sininen
|
3-1
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
368 |
P8H-1 |
10:00 |
Lafk-KKP -
Ajax T1213 sininen
|
1-3
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
373 |
P8H-1 |
10:30 |
OLS Belgia 13 Sininen -
Pallokarhut T1213 punainen
|
8-1
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
370 |
P8H-1 |
10:30 |
Ajax P13 keltainen -
Lafk-KKP
|
3-2
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
372 |
P8H-1 |
10:30 |
Ajax T1213 sininen -
HauPa P8 Vihreä
|
1-5
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
371 |
P8H-1 |
10:30 |
FC Raahe P13 valkoinen -
OTP 13
|
2-4
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
410 |
P8H-2 |
12:00 |
HauPa T9 -
Tervarit 13 Punainen
|
1-7
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
411 |
P8H-2 |
12:00 |
LaPa-95 -
RoPS valkoinen
|
1-4
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
413 |
P8H-2 |
12:00 |
Ajax P13 musta -
HauPa P8 Musta
|
2-2
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
412 |
P8H-2 |
12:00 |
FC Raahe P13 musta -
RoPS keltainen
|
1-1
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
401 |
P8H-2 |
12:30 |
RoPS keltainen -
Tervarit 13 Punainen
|
3-6
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
398 |
P8H-2 |
12:30 |
Ajax P13 musta -
LaPa-95
|
2-0
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
400 |
P8H-2 |
12:30 |
FC Raahe P13 musta -
HauPa T9
|
5-1
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
399 |
P8H-2 |
12:30 |
HauPa P8 Musta -
RoPS valkoinen
|
1-3
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
376 |
P8H-1 |
15:00 |
Ajax T1213 sininen -
Pallokarhut T1213 punainen
|
5-1
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
375 |
P8H-1 |
15:00 |
Ajax P13 keltainen -
OTP 13
|
2-4
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
377 |
P8H-1 |
15:00 |
HauPa P8 Vihreä -
OLS Belgia 13 Sininen
|
2-0
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
374 |
P8H-1 |
15:00 |
Lafk-KKP -
FC Raahe P13 valkoinen
|
2-0
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
378 |
P8H-1 |
15:30 |
Pallokarhut T1213 punainen -
Lafk-KKP
|
2-3
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
380 |
P8H-1 |
15:30 |
FC Raahe P13 valkoinen -
Ajax T1213 sininen
|
0-3
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
381 |
P8H-1 |
15:30 |
OLS Belgia 13 Sininen -
Ajax P13 keltainen
|
0-0
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
379 |
P8H-1 |
15:30 |
OTP 13 -
HauPa P8 Vihreä
|
4-4
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
404 |
P8H-2 |
16:00 |
FC Raahe P13 musta -
Tervarit 13 Punainen
|
0-0
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
403 |
P8H-2 |
16:00 |
Ajax P13 musta -
RoPS valkoinen
|
2-2
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
405 |
P8H-2 |
16:00 |
HauPa T9 -
RoPS keltainen
|
5-1
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
402 |
P8H-2 |
16:00 |
LaPa-95 -
HauPa P8 Musta
|
1-0
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
416 |
P8H-2 |
16:30 |
Tervarit 13 Punainen -
Ajax P13 musta
|
0-0
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
415 |
P8H-2 |
16:30 |
RoPS valkoinen -
FC Raahe P13 musta
|
1-4
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
417 |
P8H-2 |
16:30 |
RoPS keltainen -
HauPa P8 Musta
|
2-2
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
414 |
P8H-2 |
16:30 |
HauPa T9 -
LaPa-95
|
2-1
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|