36 |
G13-3 |
08:00 |
Slevik -
Lørenskog Innebandy
|
5-1
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
37 |
G13-3 |
08:00 |
Greåker IBK -
Gjerdrum Innebandy
|
7-5
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
40 |
G13-4 |
08:45 |
Fet IL Innebandy -
Fredrikstad IBK
|
1-5
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
41 |
G13-4 |
08:45 |
Bækkelaget Vikings -
Hvaler BK
|
1-12
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
57 |
G13-2 |
11:15 |
Sagene IF G12 -
Mölndals IBF röd
|
1-11
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
58 |
G13-2 |
11:15 |
St.Croix ibk -
Nor 92
|
4-7
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
69 |
G13-5 |
12:45 |
Horten Innebandyklubb -
Grei Målløs G13
|
1-2
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
76 |
G13-6 |
13:30 |
Mölndals IBF vit -
Asker IBK
|
6-1
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
77 |
G13-6 |
13:30 |
Tunet Hotshots -
Bækkelaget Innebandy
|
6-2
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
81 |
G13-5 |
14:15 |
Ullensaker Kisa -
Strømmen ibk 2
|
6-0
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
87 |
G13-1 |
15:00 |
Sarpsborg blå -
Strømmen ibk 1
|
10-0
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
94 |
G13-1 |
16:00 |
Øreåsen -
Tunet Slapshots
|
11-0
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
99 |
G13-3 |
16:45 |
Gjerdrum Innebandy -
Slevik
|
1-8
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
106 |
G13-3 |
17:30 |
Greåker IBK -
Lørenskog Innebandy
|
2-9
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
107 |
G13-6 |
17:30 |
Tunet Hotshots -
Mölndals IBF vit
|
6-1
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
112 |
G13-4 |
18:15 |
Fredrikstad IBK -
Bækkelaget Vikings
|
10-0
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
113 |
G13-4 |
18:15 |
Hvaler BK -
Fet IL Innebandy
|
6-2
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
135 |
G13-1 |
21:30 |
Tunet Slapshots -
Sarpsborg blå
|
0-10
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
136 |
G13-5 |
21:30 |
Strømmen ibk 2 -
Grei Målløs G13
|
1-2
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
137 |
G13-6 |
21:30 |
Bækkelaget Innebandy -
Asker IBK
|
8-1
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
140 |
G13-1 |
22:15 |
Strømmen ibk 1 -
Øreåsen
|
0-13
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
141 |
G13-2 |
22:15 |
St.Croix ibk -
Sagene IF G12
|
11-0
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
142 |
G13-2 |
22:15 |
Nor 92 -
Mölndals IBF röd
|
4-3
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
143 |
G13-5 |
22:15 |
Ullensaker Kisa -
Horten Innebandyklubb
|
5-0
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|