Flickor 04
Tabell
M | V | O | F | MS | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Älvsjö AIK | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17-2 (15) | 11 |
Spånga IS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11-1 (10) | 11 |
Vasalund | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13-8 (5) | 8 |
IK Frej Täby | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6-12 (-6) | 7 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9-10 (-1) | 6 |
Brottby SK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-13 (-9) | 4 |
Skiljebo SK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-15 (-14) | 0 |
Matcher
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | F04-1 | Skiljebo SK - Brottby SK | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
11 | F04-1 | IK Frej Täby - Skiljebo SK | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
21 | F04-1 | Skiljebo SK - Älvsjö AIK | 0-3 (WO) |
Fr 2018-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F04-1 | 19:00 | Brottby SK - IK Frej Täby | 1-1 | Össeby IP |
Sö 2018-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | F04-1 | 12:50 | Älvsjö AIK - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 5-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 |
Sö 2018-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | F04-1 | 11:15 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Skiljebo SK | 3-1 | Myrsjö IP |
Lö 2018-12-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | F04-1 | 13:00 | Brottby SK - Spånga IS | 0-6 | Össeby IP |
Lö 2018-12-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | F04-1 | 11:15 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Vasalund | 5-1 | Myrsjö IP |
Fr 2019-02-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | F04-1 | 19:30 | IK Frej Täby - Älvsjö AIK | 0-7 (0-2) | Vikingavallen |
Lö 2019-03-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | F04-1 | 09:00 | Spånga IS - Vasalund | 1-1 | Huvudstafältet |
Sö 2019-03-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | F04-1 | 13:30 | Spånga IS - IK Frej Täby | 3-0 | Bromstens IP |
Lö 2019-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | F04-1 | 12:00 | Vasalund - Skiljebo SK | 3-0 (WO) | Skytteholm C |
Sö 2019-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | F04-1 | 11:15 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - IK Frej Täby | 1-2 (1-1) | Boovallen1 |
Fr 2019-03-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | F04-1 | 18:50 | Älvsjö AIK - Spånga IS | 0-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 |
Lö 2019-03-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | F04-1 | 12:00 | Vasalund - Älvsjö AIK | 2-2 | Skytteholm C |
Sö 2019-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | F04-1 | 12:00 | Brottby SK - Vasalund | 0-6 | Össeby IP |
To 2019-03-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | F04-1 | 20:00 | Spånga IS - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 1-0 | Nälsta BP |