128 |
Cup-3 |
08:15 |
PRO-09 -
VIK hädan
|
6-1
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
129 |
Cup-3 |
08:15 |
Lemlands IF 2 -
VÄP
|
1-3
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
116 |
Cup-1 |
09:00 |
Pågarna -
Eckerö IK
|
4-2
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
117 |
Cup-1 |
09:00 |
Laggstugan -
Zeke IK
|
9-0
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
122 |
Cup-2 |
09:45 |
Lemlands IF 1 -
IF Fram Allstar
|
1-1
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
123 |
Cup-2 |
09:45 |
EMB -
Jomala IK
|
2-3
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
130 |
Cup-3 |
10:30 |
Hammarlands IK -
PRO-09
|
3-3
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
139 |
Cup-3 |
10:30 |
VIK hädan -
Lemlands IF 2
|
5-0
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
118 |
Cup-1 |
11:15 |
Eckerö IK -
Laggstugan
|
4-4
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
119 |
Cup-1 |
11:15 |
Zeke IK -
Pågarna
|
0-17
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
132 |
Cup-3 |
12:00 |
VÄP -
Hammarlands IK
|
0-6
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
133 |
Cup-3 |
12:00 |
Lemlands IF 2 -
PRO-09
|
1-3
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
124 |
Cup-2 |
12:45 |
IF Fram Allstar -
EMB
|
6-3
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
138 |
Cup-2 |
12:45 |
Jomala IK -
Lemlands IF 1
|
0-7
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
134 |
Cup-3 |
13:30 |
PRO-09 -
VÄP
|
3-1
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
135 |
Cup-3 |
13:30 |
VIK hädan -
Hammarlands IK
|
1-2
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
120 |
Cup-1 |
14:15 |
Eckerö IK -
Zeke IK
|
13-1
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
121 |
Cup-1 |
14:15 |
Pågarna -
Laggstugan
|
1-2
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
126 |
Cup-2 |
15:00 |
IF Fram Allstar -
Jomala IK
|
10-2
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
127 |
Cup-2 |
15:00 |
Lemlands IF 1 -
EMB
|
13-2
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
136 |
Cup-3 |
15:45 |
VIK hädan -
VÄP
|
3-2
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
137 |
Cup-3 |
15:45 |
Hammarlands IK -
Lemlands IF 2
|
11-3
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
140 |
Cup |
16:30 |
Eckerö IK -
Laggstugan
|
4-5
(1-1, 3-4) |
Baltichallen 1 |
Kvartsfinal 1 |
|
141 |
Cup |
16:30 |
VIK hädan -
Lemlands IF 1
|
1-5
(0-3, 1-2) |
Baltichallen 2 |
Kvartsfinal 2 |
|
142 |
Cup |
17:15 |
Pågarna -
Hammarlands IK
|
3-1
(1-1, 2-0) |
Baltichallen 1 |
Kvartsfinal 3 |
|
143 |
Cup |
17:15 |
PRO-09 -
IF Fram Allstar
|
0-7
(0-4, 0-3) |
Baltichallen 2 |
Kvartsfinal 4 |
|
144 |
Cup |
18:15 |
Laggstugan -
Lemlands IF 1
|
5-2
(1-1, 4-1) |
Baltichallen 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
145 |
Cup |
18:15 |
Pågarna -
IF Fram Allstar
|
4-1
(1-1, 3-0) |
Baltichallen 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
146 |
Cup |
19:30 |
Laggstugan -
Pågarna
|
3-10
(3-6, 0-4) |
Baltichallen 1 |
Final |
|