Matcher HBO
Antal: 61
To 2011-06-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | HM-1 | 08:50 | Festerås - BK Köttmuren | 6-0 | HBO | ||
9 | F94-1 | 09:40 | Rönnby IBK - IBF Falun | 1-6 | HBO | ||
30 | P98-2 | 11:20 | Vallentuna IBK - Surahammars IBF | 5-4 | HBO | ||
34 | DJ-1 | 12:10 | Täby IS - Surahammars IBF | 8-1 | HBO | ||
43 | HJ20-1 | 13:00 | Farsta IBK - FC Europa Juniors | 3-5 | HBO | ||
51 | H28-2 | 13:50 | Kungsängens IF - Insjöns FK BK | 7-1 | HBO | ||
62 | HJ18-2 | 14:40 | Surahammars IBF - Täby FC | 1-3 | HBO | ||
76 | P97-1 | 16:20 | IBK Aston - IF Edebäck | 8-2 | HBO | ||
82 | HE-1 | 17:10 | Handens IBK - Kungsängens IF | 0-5 | HBO | ||
90 | P94-4 | 18:00 | Täby IS IBF - Åkersberga IBF | 5-0 | HBO | ||
94 | DJ-1 | 18:50 | Surahammars IBF - Skälby Sharks IBK | 1-1 | HBO | ||
106 | P99-1 | 19:40 | Vallentuna IBK P00 - HAIK | Dolt | HBO | ||
112 | F95-1 | 20:30 | Holmsund City IBC - Kungsängens IF | 2-4 | HBO | ||
116 | F94-1 | 21:20 | Töjnan IBK - Valhall IBK | 4-5 | HBO | ||
130 | P94-2 | 22:10 | IBF Falun U 2 - Jakobsbergs IBF | 4-4 | HBO |
Fr 2011-06-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | P97-1 | 08:00 | IF Edebäck - Tobo/Örbyhus IB 2 | 5-2 | HBO | ||
145 | P97-3 | 08:50 | Täby IS - Tobo/Örbyhus IB 1 | 3-2 | HBO | ||
150 | H28-3 | 09:40 | Hälsingårdens AIK - Arlanda IBK U | 2-2 | HBO | ||
156 | H28-2 | 10:30 | KFUM Falun - Björklinge BK | 2-3 | HBO | ||
167 | P96-1 | 11:20 | Täby IS P 97 - IBK Göteborg | 2-8 | HBO | ||
178 | HJ18-1 | 12:10 | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Billingsfors IBK | 3-1 | HBO | ||
180 | H28-1 | 13:00 | Täby FC - IBK Hallsta | 4-8 | HBO | ||
195 | HJ18-1 | 13:50 | Järfälla IBK - Floda IBK | 5-3 | HBO | ||
198 | H28-1 | 14:40 | FBC Lerum - Bele Barkarby | 6-3 | HBO | ||
207 | P98-1 | 15:30 | Rotebro IS IBK - Karlstad IB | 7-3 | HBO | ||
212 | D-2 | 16:20 | Kungsörs IBK - Vallentuna IBK | 3-4 | HBO | ||
225 | HJ20-1 | 17:10 | KAISMora IF - IBF Falun Ungdom | 3-3 | HBO | ||
233 | P95-1 | 18:00 | IBF Falun U - Ersboda SK | 4-0 | HBO | ||
237 | DJ-1 | 18:50 | Skälby Sharks IBK - IBF Falun U /Enviken | 1-5 | HBO | ||
246 | H28-2 | 19:40 | Insjöns FK BK - KFUM Falun | 3-1 | HBO | ||
252 | F94-1 | 20:30 | Vallentuna IBK - IBF Falun | 0-5 | HBO | ||
273 | HM-1 | 22:10 | Big Brothers - Fest Arrangören | 3-13 | HBO |
Lö 2011-06-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 | P95-2 | 08:00 | Rotebro IS - Mullsjö AIS | 6-3 | HBO | ||
289 | HJ18-2 | 08:50 | Värmdö IF - Surahammars IBF | 3-3 | HBO | ||
297 | HM-2 | 09:40 | Hagmans Crew - IC Dogs | 4-17 | HBO | ||
302 | H28-1 | 10:30 | Täby FC - FBC Lerum | 0-1 | HBO | ||
312 | P94-2 | 11:20 | Mullsjö AIS - Jakobsbergs IBF | 3-2 | HBO | ||
321 | HJ18-1 | 12:10 | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Vallentuna IBK | 4-1 | HBO | ||
327 | H28-4 | 13:00 | Rotebro IS IBK - Väddö IF | 10-2 | HBO | ||
337 | P95-1 | 13:50 | IBF Falun U - Täby IS IBF | 2-2 | HBO | ||
341 | H28-3 | 14:40 | Hälsingårdens AIK - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF | 7-3 | HBO | ||
351 | HJ18-2 | 15:30 | Täby FC - IBF Falun U | 7-2 | HBO | ||
359 | P95-2 | 16:20 | IBK Aston - Rotebro IS | 2-5 | HBO | ||
363 | P98-1 | 17:10 | Rotebro IS IBK - Kungsängens IF | 2-5 | HBO | ||
373 | P97-1 | 18:00 | IBK Aston - Töjnan IBK | 6-0 | HBO | ||
381 | HJ18-2 | 18:50 | FBC Lerum 2 - Värmdö IF | 1-2 | HBO | ||
384 | H28-2 | 19:40 | Kungsängens IF - KFUM Falun | 8-4 | HBO | ||
395 | P94-4 | 20:30 | Enköpings IBK - Örebro SK Ungdom | 3-2 | HBO | ||
398 | H28-5 | 21:20 | Töjnan IBK - Åmots IF | 5-3 | HBO | ||
408 | H28-4 | 22:10 | IBF Falun lag 2 - Rotebro IS IBK | 4-7 | HBO |
Sö 2011-06-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
417 | P94-3 | 08:00 | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Stenhagen KK 1 | 2-7 | HBO | ||
425 | P94-1 | 08:50 | IBF Falun U 1 - FBC Lerum | 3-2 | HBO | ||
428 | D-3 | 09:40 | Surahammars IBF - Värmdö IF | 6-3 | HBO | ||
444 | HM-3 | 11:20 | John Pohlman Fan Club - Nej Till Bron | 2-20 | HBO | ||
455 | HM-4 | 12:10 | Team Pronto - Amazing Horse | 4-2 | HBO | ||
463 | H28 | 13:00 | Kungsängens IF - Landvetter Wings | 6-2 | HBO | 1/8-final 4 | |
468 | HM | 13:50 | Fest Arrangören - Ready Bandy | 4-3 | HBO | 1/4-final 1 | |
476 | HM | 14:40 | Idrottsarrangören Mats A - IC Dogs | 5-0 (WO) | HBO | 1/4-final 3 | |
484 | D | 15:30 | Råsunda IS - KAISMora IF | 2-4 | HBO | Semifinal 2 | |
496 | P95 | 16:20 | Samuelsdals IF - Åkersberga IBF | 3-5 | HBO | 1/4-final 2 | |
507 | HM | 18:00 | Fest Arrangören - HC Vityaz Nights | 4-0 | HBO | Semifinal 1 |