Matcher
Antal: 63
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | F07-1 | Hanvikens SK - IFK Österåker | 0-0 | ||||
134 | F07-3 | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal - Tullinge Fotboll | 3-3 | ||||
771 | F07-17 | FC Djursholm - IK FREJ | Dolt | Arrangeras av hemmalaget | |||
772 | F07-17 | BP F07-6 - FC Djursholm | Dolt | Arrangeras av hemmalaget | |||
774 | F07-18 | Tullinge Fotboll - Huddinge IF | Dolt | Arrangeras av hemmalaget | |||
780 | F07-20 | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK | Dolt | Arrangeras av hemmalaget | |||
786 | F07-22 | Ängby IF F07 - Järla IF | Dolt | Arrangeras av hemmalaget |
Lö 2017-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | F07-3 | 10:00 | Gröndals IK - FC Djursholm | 0-1 | Gröndals BP |
Sö 2017-10-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | F07-1 | 15:00 | BP F07-6 - Älvsjö AIK F07 röd | 14-1 | Vällingby bollplan |
Lö 2017-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | F07-3 | 10:00 | IFK Lidingö F07:3 - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | 1-2 | Lidingövallen 21 | ||
115 | F07-2 | 14:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Huddinge IF | 0-4 | Saltsjöbadens IP 2 |
Sö 2017-11-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | F07-3 | 14:00 | Tullinge Fotboll - Gröndals IK | 4-0 | Brantbrinks IP22 | ||
125 | F07-2 | 14:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - IK FREJ | 1-1 | Saltsjöbadens IP 2 | ||
110 | F07-1 | 17:00 | Stureby F07 - IFK Stocksund F07 | 1-3 | Sturebyskolans BP | ||
100 | F07-1 | 18:00 | Stureby F07 - Hanvikens SK | 1-1 | Sturebyskolans BP |
Lö 2017-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | F07-1 | 10:00 | BP F07-6 - IFK Stocksund F07 | 1-0 | Stocksunds IP | ||
141 | F07-3 | 11:00 | Gröndals IK - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | 3-0 | Gröndals BP | ||
117 | F07-2 | 11:00 | Huddinge IF - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK | 4-1 | Källbrinks IP |
Sö 2017-11-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | F07-2 | 10:00 | Huddinge IF - Enebybergs IF | 1-1 | Källbrinks ip | ||
135 | F07-3 | 10:00 | IFK Lidingö F07:3 - Gröndals IK | 2-0 | Lidingövallen 21 | ||
127 | F07-2 | 11:00 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - IK FREJ | 1-9 | Kärrtorp IP | ||
113 | F07-1 | 12:00 | Älvsjö AIK F07 röd - Stureby F07 | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP, plan 4 | ||
143 | F07-3 | 14:00 | Ängby IF F07 - Tullinge Fotboll | 2-3 | Ängby IP3 |
Lö 2017-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 | F07-3 | 10:00 | Gröndals IK - Ängby IF F07 | 2-0 | Gröndals BP | ||
119 | F07-2 | 10:00 | Järla IF - Saltsjöbadens IF | 0-1 | Nacka IP 2 | ||
103 | F07-1 | 12:00 | Älvsjö AIK F07 röd - IFK Stocksund F07 | 0-1 | Älvsjö IP, plan 4 | ||
124 | F07-2 | 16:00 | Järla IF - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK | 2-6 | Nacka IP 2 |
Sö 2017-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | F07-2 | 10:00 | Huddinge IF - Järla IF | 3-2 | Källbrinks IP | ||
122 | F07-2 | 11:00 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Saltsjöbadens IF | 2-1 | Kärrtorps IP | ||
108 | F07-1 | 11:00 | Hanvikens SK - Älvsjö AIK F07 röd | 0-2 | Trollbäckens IP | ||
140 | F07-3 | 14:00 | Tullinge Fotboll - IFK Lidingö F07:3 | 4-1 | Brantbrinks IP22 | ||
136 | F07-3 | 14:00 | Ängby IF F07 - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | 2-0 | Ängby IP 3 | ||
107 | F07-1 | 15:00 | BP F07-6 - Stureby F07 | 4-1 | Älvsjö IP |
Lö 2017-12-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | F07-2 | 11:00 | IK FREJ - Huddinge IF | 2-0 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP |
Sö 2017-12-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | F07-3 | 11:00 | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal - FC Djursholm | 0-1 | Kärradals BP | ||
114 | F07-2 | 11:00 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Enebybergs IF | 1-3 | Kärrtorps IP |
Lö 2017-12-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | F07-3 | 09:15 | FC Djursholm - Tullinge Fotboll | 2-1 | Djursholms IP | ||
101 | F07-1 | 11:00 | IFK Stocksund F07 - IFK Österåker | 3-0 | Stocksunds IP, Söderberg & Partnervallen |
Sö 2017-12-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | F07-1 | IFK Österåker - Stureby F07 | 2-1 |
Lö 2018-02-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | F07-1 | 13:00 | IFK Stocksund F07 - Hanvikens SK | 6-0 | Stocksunds IP, Söderberg & Partnervallen |
Sö 2018-02-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | F07-2 | 12:00 | IK FREJ - Järla IF | 2-1 | Vikingavallen |
Sö 2018-02-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | F07-3 | 15:30 | FC Djursholm - IFK Lidingö F07:3 | 6-2 | Djursholms IP, Plan 32 |
Fr 2018-02-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | F07-3 | 18:30 | FC Djursholm - Ängby IF F07 | 5-0 | Djursholms IP, Plan 32 |
Sö 2018-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | F07-3 | 14:00 | Ängby IF F07 - IFK Lidingö F07:3 | 3-3 | Ängby IP 3 |
To 2018-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | F07-2 | 18:15 | Enebybergs IF - Saltsjöbadens IF | 2-1 | Saltsjöbadens IF |
Lö 2018-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | F07-2 | 12:00 | Enebybergs IF - Järla IF | 6-0 | Enebybergs IP | ||
102 | F07-1 | 14:30 | Hanvikens SK - BP F07-6 | 0-4 | Fornuddens BP |
Sö 2018-03-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | F07-1 | 14:00 | Älvsjö AIK F07 röd - IFK Österåker | 0-8 | Älvsjö IP, plan 4 |
Må 2018-03-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | F07-2 | 17:50 | Enebybergs IF - IK FREJ | 0-5 | Vikingavallen |
Lö 2018-04-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | F07-1 | 11:00 | IFK Österåker - BP F07-6 | 1-7 |
Ti 2018-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
782 | F07-20 | 12:00 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Stureby F07 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
781 | F07-20 | 14:00 | Stureby F07 - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
779 | F07-19 | 15:00 | Enebybergs IF - IFK Österåker | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
776 | F07-18 | 15:00 | Huddinge IF - IFK Stocksund F07 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
787 | F07-22 | 16:00 | Hanvikens SK - Ängby IF F07 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
784 | F07-21 | 16:00 | Älvsjö AIK F07 röd - IFK Lidingö F07:3 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
778 | F07-19 | 17:00 | IFK Österåker - Gröndals IK | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
775 | F07-18 | 17:00 | IFK Stocksund F07 - Tullinge Fotboll | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 |
Sö 2018-05-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
777 | F07-19 | 12:30 | Gröndals IK - Enebybergs IF | Dolt | Gröndals BP |
Sö 2018-05-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
773 | F07-17 | 08:45 | IK FREJ - BP F07-6 | Dolt | Vikingavallen |
On 2018-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
783 | F07-21 | 09:00 | IFK Lidingö F07:3 - Saltsjöbadens IF | Dolt | Lidingövallen 21 | ||
788 | F07-22 | 11:00 | Järla IF - Hanvikens SK | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
785 | F07-21 | 14:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Älvsjö AIK F07 röd | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 |