110 |
P04L-1 |
08:20 |
Brommapojkarna Smedslätten -
Hässelby SK P04-1 Svart
|
3-4
|
GR1 |
|
|
111 |
P04L-1 |
08:20 |
IFK Viksjö P04-2 Blå -
Stureby SK
|
0-2
|
GR2 |
|
|
3 |
F02-1 |
08:20 |
Boo FF F02:2 blå -
Hammarby Dff
|
0-3
|
GR3 |
|
|
4 |
F02-1 |
08:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02-6 -
IFK Viksjö F02 Blå
|
0-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
74 |
P03L-1 |
08:20 |
Bele Barkarby P04 Vit -
Enskede IK P03:2
|
4-2
|
IP5 |
|
|
75 |
P03L-1 |
08:20 |
Hässelby SK P03-1 -
Hässelby SK P03-4
|
6-3
|
IP6 |
|
|
116 |
P04L-2 |
09:00 |
FC Järfälla P04 -
Hässelby SK P04-2
|
6-1
|
GR1 |
|
|
117 |
P04L-2 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK P04-3 -
Sollentuna FK Norrviken Vit
|
1-5
|
GR2 |
|
|
7 |
F02-2 |
09:00 |
Boo FF F02:2 röd -
Enskede Röd
|
1-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
20 |
F03-1 |
09:00 |
FK Bromma -
Hässelby SK F03
|
4-3
|
HG1 |
|
|
21 |
F03-1 |
09:00 |
Spånga IS F03:3 -
Vendelsö IK BLÅ
|
2-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
8 |
F02-2 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK Svart -
Stuvsta IF
|
0-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
158 |
P05-1 |
09:00 |
Boo FF P05:7 -
Hässelby SK P05-4 Röd
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
159 |
P05-1 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK P05-1 vit -
Spånga IS P05-1
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
164 |
P05-2 |
09:00 |
Brommapojkarna P05-11 -
Hässelby SK P05-4 Svart
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
165 |
P05-2 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK P05-2 röd -
Spånga IS P05-2
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
80 |
P03L-2 |
09:00 |
Djurgården 03/10 -
Enskede IK P03:3
|
3-7
|
IP5 |
|
|
81 |
P03L-2 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK P03-2 Svart -
IFK Viksjö 4
|
2-2
|
IP6 |
|
|
62 |
P02M-1 |
09:00 |
Boo P02:3 -
Hässelby SK P02-2
|
2-3
|
SH |
|
|
14 |
F02-3 |
09:40 |
Djurgårdens IF -
Enskede Svart
|
2-3
|
GR1 |
|
|
15 |
F02-3 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK Röd -
IFK Viksjö F02 Vit
|
0-3
|
GR2 |
|
|
122 |
P04L-3 |
09:40 |
Hammarby IF -
Vallentuna BK röd
|
5-3
|
GR3 |
|
|
32 |
F04-1 |
09:40 |
Ekerö IK -
Hässelby SK F04 Lag Vit
|
1-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
33 |
F04-1 |
09:40 |
IFK Viksjö -
Spånga F04:2
|
1-2
|
HG2 |
|
|
123 |
P04L-3 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK P04-1 Röd -
Boo FF P04-4
|
0-4
|
HÄ |
|
|
176 |
P07-1 |
09:40 |
Bele Barkarby Blå -
Hässelby SK P07-3
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
177 |
P07-1 |
09:40 |
IFK Stocksund P-07 lag 1 -
Tullinge TP Vit
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
182 |
P07-2 |
09:40 |
FK Bromma -
Hässelby SK P07-4
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
183 |
P07-2 |
09:40 |
IFK Stocksund P-07 lag 2 -
FC Järfälla P07-vit
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
86 |
P03L-3 |
09:40 |
Enskede IK P03:1 -
FK Bromma
|
7-1
|
IP5 |
|
|
87 |
P03L-3 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK P03-3 -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
0-6
|
IP6 |
|
|
63 |
P02M-1 |
09:40 |
Brommapojkarna P02-7 -
Spånga IS Lag 3 - Vit
|
2-0
|
SH |
|
|
1 |
F02-1 |
10:20 |
Boo FF F02:2 blå -
IF Brommapojkarna F02-6
|
1-4
|
GR1 |
|
|
2 |
F02-1 |
10:20 |
Hammarby Dff -
IFK Viksjö F02 Blå
|
1-0
|
GR2 |
|
|
112 |
P04L-1 |
10:20 |
Brommapojkarna Smedslätten -
IFK Viksjö P04-2 Blå
|
4-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
22 |
F03-1 |
10:20 |
FK Bromma -
Spånga IS F03:3
|
0-3
|
HG1 |
|
|
23 |
F03-1 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK F03 -
Vendelsö IK BLÅ
|
2-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
113 |
P04L-1 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK P04-1 Svart -
Stureby SK
|
2-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
160 |
P05-1 |
10:20 |
Boo FF P05:7 -
Hässelby SK P05-1 vit
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
161 |
P05-1 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK P05-4 Röd -
Spånga IS P05-1
|
0-6
|
IP2 |
|
|
166 |
P05-2 |
10:20 |
Brommapojkarna P05-11 -
Hässelby SK P05-2 röd
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
167 |
P05-2 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK P05-4 Svart -
Spånga IS P05-2
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
76 |
P03L-1 |
10:20 |
Bele Barkarby P04 Vit -
Hässelby SK P03-1
|
3-4
|
IP5 |
|
|
77 |
P03L-1 |
10:20 |
Enskede IK P03:2 -
Hässelby SK P03-4
|
6-0
|
IP6 |
|
|
118 |
P04L-2 |
11:00 |
FC Järfälla P04 -
Hässelby SK P04-3
|
10-1
|
GR1 |
|
|
119 |
P04L-2 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK P04-2 -
Sollentuna FK Norrviken Vit
|
2-3
|
GR2 |
|
|
9 |
F02-2 |
11:00 |
Boo FF F02:2 röd -
Hässelby SK Svart
|
1-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
34 |
F04-1 |
11:00 |
Ekerö IK -
IFK Viksjö
|
5-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
35 |
F04-1 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK F04 Lag Vit -
Spånga F04:2
|
1-3
|
HG2 |
|
|
10 |
F02-2 |
11:00 |
Enskede Röd -
Stuvsta IF
|
4-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
178 |
P07-1 |
11:00 |
Bele Barkarby Blå -
IFK Stocksund P-07 lag 1
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
179 |
P07-1 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK P07-3 -
Tullinge TP Vit
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
184 |
P07-2 |
11:00 |
FK Bromma -
IFK Stocksund P-07 lag 2
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
185 |
P07-2 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK P07-4 -
FC Järfälla P07-vit
|
0-2
|
IP4 |
|
|
82 |
P03L-2 |
11:00 |
Djurgården 03/10 -
Hässelby SK P03-2 Svart
|
2-3
|
IP5 |
|
|
83 |
P03L-2 |
11:00 |
Enskede IK P03:3 -
IFK Viksjö 4
|
6-8
|
IP6 |
|
|
64 |
P02M-1 |
11:00 |
Boo P02:3 -
Brommapojkarna P02-7
|
0-3
|
SH |
|
|
124 |
P04L-3 |
11:40 |
Hammarby IF -
Hässelby SK P04-1 Röd
|
5-2
|
GR1 |
|
|
125 |
P04L-3 |
11:40 |
Vallentuna BK röd -
Boo FF P04-4
|
2-4
|
GR2 |
|
|
16 |
F02-3 |
11:40 |
Djurgårdens IF -
Hässelby SK Röd
|
0-2
|
GR3 |
|
|
24 |
F03-1 |
11:40 |
Vendelsö IK BLÅ -
FK Bromma
|
3-4
|
HG1 |
|
|
25 |
F03-1 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK F03 -
Spånga IS F03:3
|
0-7
|
HG2 |
|
|
17 |
F02-3 |
11:40 |
Enskede Svart -
IFK Viksjö F02 Vit
|
3-0
|
HÄ |
|
|
146 |
F06-1 |
11:40 |
Brommapojkarna F06:2 -
Hässelby SK F06 1 Röd
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
147 |
F06-1 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK F06-2 lag 1 -
IFK Lidingö F06:4
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
170 |
P05-3 |
11:40 |
Brommapojkarna P05-22 -
Hässelby SK P05-1 röd
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
171 |
P05-3 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK P05-2 vit -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
88 |
P03L-3 |
11:40 |
Enskede IK P03:1 -
Hässelby SK P03-3
|
7-0
|
IP5 |
|
|
89 |
P03L-3 |
11:40 |
FK Bromma -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
2-9
|
IP6 |
|
|
65 |
P02M-1 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK P02-2 -
Spånga IS Lag 3 - Vit
|
1-4
|
SH |
|
|
114 |
P04L-1 |
12:20 |
Stureby SK -
Brommapojkarna Smedslätten
|
1-3
|
GR1 |
|
|
115 |
P04L-1 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK P04-1 Svart -
IFK Viksjö P04-2 Blå
|
12-0
|
GR2 |
|
|
5 |
F02-1 |
12:20 |
IFK Viksjö F02 Blå -
Boo FF F02:2 blå
|
2-4
|
GR3 |
|
|
36 |
F04-1 |
12:20 |
Spånga F04:2 -
Ekerö IK
|
1-2
|
HG1 |
|
|
37 |
F04-1 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK F04 Lag Vit -
IFK Viksjö
|
0-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
6 |
F02-1 |
12:20 |
Hammarby Dff -
IF Brommapojkarna F02-6
|
1-0
|
HÄ |
|
|
162 |
P05-1 |
12:20 |
Spånga IS P05-1 -
Boo FF P05:7
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
163 |
P05-1 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK P05-4 Röd -
Hässelby SK P05-1 vit
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
168 |
P05-2 |
12:20 |
Spånga IS P05-2 -
Brommapojkarna P05-11
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
169 |
P05-2 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK P05-4 Svart -
Hässelby SK P05-2 röd
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
78 |
P03L-1 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK P03-4 -
Bele Barkarby P04 Vit
|
0-8
|
IP5 |
|
|
79 |
P03L-1 |
12:20 |
Enskede IK P03:2 -
Hässelby SK P03-1
|
4-2
|
IP6 |
|
|
13 |
F02-2 |
13:00 |
Stuvsta IF -
Boo FF F02:2 röd
|
0-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
12 |
F02-2 |
13:00 |
Enskede Röd -
Hässelby SK Svart
|
3-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
120 |
P04L-2 |
13:00 |
Sollentuna FK Norrviken Vit -
FC Järfälla P04
|
2-4
|
GR3 |
|
|
93 |
P03M-1 |
13:00 |
Rotebro ISFF -
Spånga IS 7
|
4-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
121 |
P04L-2 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK P04-2 -
Hässelby SK P04-3
|
1-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
180 |
P07-1 |
13:00 |
Tullinge TP Vit -
Bele Barkarby Blå
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
181 |
P07-1 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK P07-3 -
IFK Stocksund P-07 lag 1
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
186 |
P07-2 |
13:00 |
FC Järfälla P07-vit -
FK Bromma
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
187 |
P07-2 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK P07-4 -
IFK Stocksund P-07 lag 2
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
84 |
P03L-2 |
13:00 |
IFK Viksjö 4 -
Djurgården 03/10
|
4-4
|
IP5 |
|
|
85 |
P03L-2 |
13:00 |
Enskede IK P03:3 -
Hässelby SK P03-2 Svart
|
1-4
|
IP6 |
|
|
66 |
P02M-1 |
13:00 |
Spånga IS Lag 3 - Vit -
Boo P02:3
|
7-0
|
SH |
|
|
126 |
P04L-3 |
13:40 |
Boo FF P04-4 -
Hammarby IF
|
2-1
|
GR1 |
|
|
127 |
P04L-3 |
13:40 |
Vallentuna BK röd -
Hässelby SK P04-1 Röd
|
3-2
|
GR2 |
|
|
18 |
F02-3 |
13:40 |
IFK Viksjö F02 Vit -
Djurgårdens IF
|
2-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
44 |
F04-3 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK F04 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
3-0
(WO) |
HG1 |
|
|
45 |
F04-3 |
13:40 |
Spånga F04:1 -
Värmdö IF
|
0-4
|
HG2 |
|
|
19 |
F02-3 |
13:40 |
Enskede Svart -
Hässelby SK Röd
|
4-0
|
HÄ |
|
|
148 |
F06-1 |
13:40 |
Brommapojkarna F06:2 -
Hässelby SK F06-2 lag 1
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
149 |
F06-1 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK F06 1 Röd -
IFK Lidingö F06:4
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
172 |
P05-3 |
13:40 |
Brommapojkarna P05-22 -
Hässelby SK P05-2 vit
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
173 |
P05-3 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK P05-1 röd -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
90 |
P03L-3 |
13:40 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Enskede IK P03:1
|
2-3
|
IP5 |
|
|
91 |
P03L-3 |
13:40 |
FK Bromma -
Hässelby SK P03-3
|
4-3
|
IP6 |
|
|
67 |
P02M-1 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK P02-2 -
Brommapojkarna P02-7
|
2-2
|
SH |
|
|
128 |
P04M-1 |
14:20 |
Danderyds SK Blå -
Hammarby IF FF P04:9
|
0-4
|
GR1 |
|
|
129 |
P04M-1 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK P04-2 -
IFK Viksjö P04-2 Röd
|
0-9
|
GR2 |
|
|
134 |
P04M-2 |
14:20 |
Enebyberg 1 -
Hammarby IF FF P04:3 Grön
|
2-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
38 |
F04-2 |
14:20 |
Essinge IK -
Brommapojkarna
|
1-6
|
HG1 |
|
|
39 |
F04-2 |
14:20 |
IFK Viksjö F04 Lag 2 -
Vasalund Huvudsta F04/05
|
1-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
135 |
P04M-2 |
14:20 |
Brommapojkarna P04-6 -
Sollentuna FK Norrviken Svart
|
0-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
152 |
F06-2 |
14:20 |
FK Bromma 1 -
IFK Lidingö F06:2-3 Vit
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
153 |
F06-2 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK F06-2 lag 2 -
Rimbo IF
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
188 |
P07-3 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK P07-2 Röd -
Hässelby SK P07-5
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
189 |
P07-3 |
14:20 |
Tullinge TP Blå -
Ängby IF Atletico
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
98 |
P03M-2 |
14:20 |
FC Järfälla -
Brommapojkarna P03-9
|
2-5
|
IP5 |
|
|
99 |
P03M-2 |
14:20 |
Segeltorps IF -
Vasalunds IF
|
3-4
|
IP6 |
|
|
68 |
P02M-2 |
14:20 |
Brommapojkarna P02-06 -
Hässelby SK P02-1
|
4-1
|
SH |
|
|
140 |
P04M-3 |
15:00 |
FC Järfälla P04 -
Hässelby SK P04:4
|
9-2
|
GR1 |
|
|
141 |
P04M-3 |
15:00 |
IFK Lidingö P04:3+4 -
Vasastan BK
|
0-9
|
GR2 |
|
|
50 |
P02L-1 |
15:00 |
Bollstanäs SK -
Gröndals IK
|
4-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
26 |
F03-2 |
15:00 |
Huddinge IF -
IF Brommapojkarna
|
0-3
|
HG1 |
|
|
27 |
F03-2 |
15:00 |
Spånga IS FK lag 1 -
Sätra SK
|
1-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
51 |
P02L-1 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK P02-2 -
Brommapojkarna P02-10
|
0-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
194 |
P07-4 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK P07-2 Svart -
Hässelby SK P07-1
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
195 |
P07-4 |
15:00 |
Tullinge TP Grön -
Ängby IF Svart
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
329 |
F06-3 |
15:00 |
IFK Lidingö F06:2-3 Blå -
Hässelby SK F06 1 Svart
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
333 |
F06-3 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK FF Mix -
FK Bromma 2
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
104 |
P03M-3 |
15:00 |
Hammarby IF FF P03-7 -
IFk Viksjö P03-1 vit
|
0-3
|
IP5 |
|
|
105 |
P03M-3 |
15:00 |
Sollentuna FK P03 Norrviken -
Brommapojkarna P03-10
|
4-1
|
IP6 |
|
|
69 |
P02M-2 |
15:00 |
Spånga IS Lag 3 - Blå -
Spånga IS P02:6
|
3-2
|
SH |
|
|
130 |
P04M-1 |
15:40 |
Danderyds SK Blå -
Hässelby SK P04-2
|
5-3
|
GR1 |
|
|
131 |
P04M-1 |
15:40 |
Hammarby IF FF P04:9 -
IFK Viksjö P04-2 Röd
|
0-5
|
GR2 |
|
|
56 |
P02L-2 |
15:40 |
Brommapojkarna P02-11 -
Hässelby SK P02-4
|
2-3
|
GR3 |
|
|
46 |
F04-3 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK F04 -
Spånga F04:1
|
1-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
47 |
F04-3 |
15:40 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
Värmdö IF
|
0-3
(WO) |
HG2 |
|
|
57 |
P02L-2 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK P02-3 -
Spånga IS FK P02-8
|
6-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
150 |
F06-1 |
15:40 |
IFK Lidingö F06:4 -
Brommapojkarna F06:2
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
151 |
F06-1 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK F06 1 Röd -
Hässelby SK F06-2 lag 1
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
174 |
P05-3 |
15:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Brommapojkarna P05-22
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
175 |
P05-3 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK P05-1 röd -
Hässelby SK P05-2 vit
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
94 |
P03M-1 |
15:40 |
Ekerö IK Sandudden/Sundby -
Rotebro ISFF
|
3-1
|
IP5 |
|
|
95 |
P03M-1 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK P03-2 Röd -
Spånga IS 7
|
2-1
|
IP6 |
|
|
136 |
P04M-2 |
16:20 |
Enebyberg 1 -
Brommapojkarna P04-6
|
4-1
|
GR1 |
|
|
137 |
P04M-2 |
16:20 |
Hammarby IF FF P04:3 Grön -
Sollentuna FK Norrviken Svart
|
3-3
|
GR2 |
|
|
40 |
F04-2 |
16:20 |
Essinge IK -
IFK Viksjö F04 Lag 2
|
1-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
41 |
F04-2 |
16:20 |
Brommapojkarna -
Vasalund Huvudsta F04/05
|
1-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
154 |
F06-2 |
16:20 |
FK Bromma 1 -
Hässelby SK F06-2 lag 2
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
155 |
F06-2 |
16:20 |
IFK Lidingö F06:2-3 Vit -
Rimbo IF
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
190 |
P07-3 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK P07-2 Röd -
Tullinge TP Blå
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
191 |
P07-3 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK P07-5 -
Ängby IF Atletico
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
100 |
P03M-2 |
16:20 |
FC Järfälla -
Segeltorps IF
|
0-0
|
IP5 |
|
|
101 |
P03M-2 |
16:20 |
Brommapojkarna P03-9 -
Vasalunds IF
|
3-2
|
IP6 |
|
|
70 |
P02M-2 |
16:20 |
Brommapojkarna P02-06 -
Spånga IS Lag 3 - Blå
|
1-3
|
SH |
|
|
142 |
P04M-3 |
17:00 |
FC Järfälla P04 -
IFK Lidingö P04:3+4
|
5-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
143 |
P04M-3 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK P04:4 -
Vasastan BK
|
1-9
|
GR2 |
|
|
52 |
P02L-1 |
17:00 |
Gröndals IK -
Brommapojkarna P02-10
|
1-4
|
GR3 |
|
|
28 |
F03-2 |
17:00 |
Huddinge IF -
Spånga IS FK lag 1
|
3-3
|
HG1 |
|
|
29 |
F03-2 |
17:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
Sätra SK
|
2-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
53 |
P02L-1 |
17:00 |
Bollstanäs SK -
Hässelby SK P02-2
|
1-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
196 |
P07-4 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK P07-2 Svart -
Tullinge TP Grön
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
197 |
P07-4 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK P07-1 -
Ängby IF Svart
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
330 |
F06-3 |
17:00 |
FK Bromma 2 -
IFK Lidingö F06:2-3 Blå
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
334 |
F06-3 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK F06 1 Svart -
Hässelby SK FF Mix
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
106 |
P03M-3 |
17:00 |
Hammarby IF FF P03-7 -
Sollentuna FK P03 Norrviken
|
4-2
|
IP5 |
|
|
107 |
P03M-3 |
17:00 |
IFk Viksjö P03-1 vit -
Brommapojkarna P03-10
|
5-0
|
IP6 |
|
|
71 |
P02M-2 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK P02-1 -
Spånga IS P02:6
|
2-2
|
SH |
|
|
132 |
P04M-1 |
17:40 |
IFK Viksjö P04-2 Röd -
Danderyds SK Blå
|
4-2
|
GR1 |
|
|
133 |
P04M-1 |
17:40 |
Hammarby IF FF P04:9 -
Hässelby SK P04-2
|
10-0
|
GR2 |
|
|
58 |
P02L-2 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK P02-4 -
Spånga IS FK P02-8
|
8-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
48 |
F04-3 |
17:40 |
Värmdö IF -
Hässelby SK F04
|
2-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
49 |
F04-3 |
17:40 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
Spånga F04:1
|
0-3
(WO) |
HG2 |
|
|
59 |
P02L-2 |
17:40 |
Brommapojkarna P02-11 -
Hässelby SK P02-3
|
1-3
|
HÄ |
|
|
156 |
F06-2 |
17:40 |
Rimbo IF -
FK Bromma 1
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
157 |
F06-2 |
17:40 |
IFK Lidingö F06:2-3 Vit -
Hässelby SK F06-2 lag 2
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
192 |
P07-3 |
17:40 |
Ängby IF Atletico -
Hässelby SK P07-2 Röd
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
193 |
P07-3 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK P07-5 -
Tullinge TP Blå
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
96 |
P03M-1 |
17:40 |
Spånga IS 7 -
Ekerö IK Sandudden/Sundby
|
1-1
|
IP5 |
|
|
97 |
P03M-1 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK P03-2 Röd -
Rotebro ISFF
|
0-2
|
IP6 |
|
|
138 |
P04M-2 |
18:20 |
Sollentuna FK Norrviken Svart -
Enebyberg 1
|
0-1
|
GR1 |
|
|
139 |
P04M-2 |
18:20 |
Hammarby IF FF P04:3 Grön -
Brommapojkarna P04-6
|
4-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
54 |
P02L-1 |
18:20 |
Brommapojkarna P02-10 -
Bollstanäs SK
|
1-3
|
GR3 |
|
|
42 |
F04-2 |
18:20 |
Vasalund Huvudsta F04/05 -
Essinge IK
|
3-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
43 |
F04-2 |
18:20 |
Brommapojkarna -
IFK Viksjö F04 Lag 2
|
1-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
55 |
P02L-1 |
18:20 |
Gröndals IK -
Hässelby SK P02-2
|
2-7
|
HÄ |
|
|
198 |
P07-4 |
18:20 |
Ängby IF Svart -
Hässelby SK P07-2 Svart
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
199 |
P07-4 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK P07-1 -
Tullinge TP Grön
|
0-0
|
IP2 |
|
|
331 |
F06-3 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK F06 1 Svart -
FK Bromma 2
|
0-0
|
IP3 |
|
|
332 |
F06-3 |
18:20 |
IFK Lidingö F06:2-3 Blå -
Hässelby SK FF Mix
|
0-0
|
IP4 |
|
|
102 |
P03M-2 |
18:20 |
Vasalunds IF -
FC Järfälla
|
3-1
|
IP5 |
|
|
103 |
P03M-2 |
18:20 |
Brommapojkarna P03-9 -
Segeltorps IF
|
4-2
|
IP6 |
|
|
72 |
P02M-2 |
18:20 |
Spånga IS P02:6 -
Brommapojkarna P02-06
|
4-1
|
SH |
|
|
144 |
P04M-3 |
19:00 |
Vasastan BK -
FC Järfälla P04
|
0-1
|
GR1 |
|
|
145 |
P04M-3 |
19:00 |
Hässelby SK P04:4 -
IFK Lidingö P04:3+4
|
10-2
|
GR2 |
|
|
60 |
P02L-2 |
19:00 |
Spånga IS FK P02-8 -
Brommapojkarna P02-11
|
0-6
|
GR3 |
|
|
30 |
F03-2 |
19:00 |
Sätra SK -
Huddinge IF
|
0-3
|
HG1 |
|
|
31 |
F03-2 |
19:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
Spånga IS FK lag 1
|
3-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
61 |
P02L-2 |
19:00 |
Hässelby SK P02-4 -
Hässelby SK P02-3
|
0-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
108 |
P03M-3 |
19:00 |
Brommapojkarna P03-10 -
Hammarby IF FF P03-7
|
1-1
|
IP5 |
|
|
109 |
P03M-3 |
19:00 |
IFk Viksjö P03-1 vit -
Sollentuna FK P03 Norrviken
|
3-0
|
IP6 |
|
|
92 |
P03M-1 |
19:00 |
Ekerö IK Sandudden/Sundby -
Hässelby SK P03-2 Röd
|
2-0
|
MH |
|
|
73 |
P02M-2 |
19:00 |
Hässelby SK P02-1 -
Spånga IS Lag 3 - Blå
|
0-2
|
SH |
|
|