19 |
P14-1 |
08:00 |
Stångenäs AIS -
Munkedals IF Lag 1
|
3-1
|
Bruksvallen 1 |
|
|
20 |
P14-2 |
08:00 |
Ödsmål IK -
Vänersborgs FK
|
3-2
|
Munkedals IP 4 |
|
|
21 |
P14-2 |
08:44 |
Munkedals IF Lag 2 -
Karlsberg United FC Lag Röd
|
0-1
|
Bruksvallen 1 |
|
|
22 |
P15-1 |
08:44 |
Stångenäs AIS -
Orust Fotboll
|
0-3
(WO) |
Munkedals IP 4 |
|
|
23 |
P14-1 |
09:28 |
Karlsberg United FC Lag Gul -
IFK Uddevalla
|
7-0
|
Bruksvallen 1 |
|
|
24 |
F1214-1 |
09:28 |
Munkedals IF Lag 1 -
Hermansby IF
|
2-0
|
Munkedals IP 4 |
|
|
25 |
F1214-1 |
10:12 |
Kungshamns IF F04 -
Munkedals IF Lag 2
|
4-0
|
Bruksvallen 1 |
|
|
26 |
P15-1 |
10:12 |
Fässbergs IF -
Partille IF
|
0-6
|
Munkedals IP 4 |
|
|
27 |
F1214-1 |
10:56 |
Halvorstorps IS F04 -
Orust FC
|
3-0
|
Munkedals IP 4 |
|
|
28 |
F1214-1 |
11:40 |
Hermansby IF -
Kungshamns IF F04
|
2-1
|
Bruksvallen 1 |
|
|
29 |
P15-1 |
11:40 |
Orust Fotboll -
Munkedals IF
|
0-0
|
Munkedals IP 4 |
|
|
30 |
F1214-1 |
12:24 |
Munkedals IF Lag 2 -
Halvorstorps IS F04
|
2-2
|
Bruksvallen 1 |
|
|
31 |
P15-1 |
12:24 |
Stångenäs AIS -
Fässbergs IF
|
0-3
(WO) |
Munkedals IP 4 |
|
|
32 |
F1214-1 |
13:08 |
Orust FC -
Munkedals IF Lag 1
|
0-1
|
Munkedals IP 4 |
|
|
33 |
F1214-1 |
13:52 |
Hermansby IF -
Munkedals IF Lag 2
|
1-2
|
Bruksvallen 1 |
|
|
34 |
P15-1 |
13:52 |
Partille IF -
Orust Fotboll
|
2-2
|
Munkedals IP 4 |
|
|
35 |
F1214-1 |
14:36 |
Halvorstorps IS F04 -
Munkedals IF Lag 1
|
2-1
|
Bruksvallen 1 |
|
|
36 |
P15-1 |
14:36 |
Munkedals IF -
Stångenäs AIS
|
3-0
(WO) |
Munkedals IP 4 |
|
|
37 |
F1214-1 |
15:20 |
Kungshamns IF F04 -
Orust FC
|
1-0
|
Munkedals IP 4 |
|
|
38 |
P14 |
16:04 |
Vänersborgs FK -
Stångenäs AIS
|
3-4
(STR) |
Bruksvallen 1 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
39 |
P14 |
16:04 |
Karlsberg United FC Lag Gul -
Munkedals IF Lag 2
|
6-7
(STR) |
Munkedals IP 4 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
40 |
P14 |
16:48 |
Munkedals IF Lag 1 -
Karlsberg United FC Lag Röd
|
1-2
|
Bruksvallen 1 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
41 |
P14 |
16:48 |
Ödsmål IK -
IFK Uddevalla
|
3-1
|
Munkedals IP 4 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
42 |
F1214 |
17:32 |
Kungshamns IF F04 -
Halvorstorps IS F04
|
0-1
|
Bruksvallen 1 |
FINAL |
|
43 |
P15 |
17:32 |
Partille IF -
Munkedals IF
|
5-0
|
Munkedals IP 4 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
44 |
P14 |
18:16 |
Munkedals IF Lag 2 -
Stångenäs AIS
|
2-0
|
Bruksvallen 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
45 |
P15 |
18:16 |
Fässbergs IF -
Orust Fotboll
|
0-3
|
Munkedals IP 4 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
46 |
F1214 |
19:00 |
Munkedals IF Lag 2 -
Munkedals IF Lag 1
|
1-0
|
Bruksvallen 1 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
47 |
P14 |
19:00 |
Ödsmål IK -
Karlsberg United FC Lag Röd
|
2-0
|
Munkedals IP 4 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
48 |
P15 |
19:44 |
Munkedals IF -
Fässbergs IF
|
2-1
|
Munkedals IP 4 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
49 |
P14 |
20:28 |
Munkedals IF Lag 2 -
Ödsmål IK
|
0-2
|
Bruksvallen 1 |
FINAL |
|
50 |
P15 |
20:28 |
Partille IF -
Orust Fotboll
|
5-0
|
Munkedals IP 4 |
FINAL |
|
51 |
P14 |
21:12 |
Stångenäs AIS -
Karlsberg United FC Lag Röd
|
0-2
|
Munkedals IP 4 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|