1 |
F11-1 |
08:00 |
Adolfsbergs IK -
Skiljebo F07 svart
|
2-1
|
A-betong |
|
|
2 |
F12-1 |
08:00 |
Rynninge IK -
Skogstorps GOIF
|
2-0
|
Båtsam |
|
|
6 |
F12-1 |
08:00 |
Barkarö SK -
Forsby FF
|
0-1
|
Danox IT-konsulter |
|
|
3 |
P9-1 |
08:00 |
BK Sport gul -
Kvicksund SK P-09
|
3-2
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
4 |
F12-1 |
08:00 |
Västerås BK 30 -
Triangeln
|
1-3
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
5 |
F11-1 |
08:00 |
Fogdö IF -
Skiljebo F07 Gul
|
2-3
|
Satcom |
|
|
7 |
F11-1 |
08:00 |
Skiljebo F07 röd -
Västerås BK30
|
0-9
|
Xtreme cargo |
|
|
8 |
P9-2 |
08:30 |
Kvicksund SK P-10 -
Ärla IF P/F 09-10
|
0-2
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
9 |
P11-4 |
08:40 |
Hallsta United (grön) -
IFK Eskilstuna Blå
|
2-3
|
A-betong |
|
|
10 |
P11-2 |
08:40 |
Gideonsbergs IF - blå -
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
|
1-5
|
Satcom |
|
|
11 |
P11-1 |
08:40 |
Skogstorp P-07 -
BK Forward Gul
|
4-1
|
Xtreme cargo |
|
|
12 |
P13-2 |
08:50 |
BK SPORT 2 -
Skiljebo SK P05 Gul
|
0-1
|
Båtsam |
|
|
14 |
P13-1 |
08:50 |
IF Brommapojkarna P05:3 -
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd
|
0-4
|
Danox IT-konsulter |
|
|
13 |
P13-2 |
08:50 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Blå -
Syrianska if
|
2-2
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
15 |
P9-1 |
09:00 |
Skogstorp P-09 -
Triangelns IK Svart
|
2-2
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
16 |
F11-1 |
09:20 |
Skiljebo F07 svart -
Fogdö IF
|
5-2
|
A-betong |
|
|
17 |
F11-1 |
09:20 |
Västerås BK30 -
Skiljebo F07 Gul
|
5-0
|
Satcom |
|
|
18 |
F11-1 |
09:20 |
Adolfsbergs IK -
Skiljebo F07 röd
|
4-2
|
Xtreme cargo |
|
|
19 |
P9-2 |
09:30 |
BK Sport svart -
Triangelns IK Grön
|
2-1
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
20 |
F12-1 |
09:40 |
Rynninge IK -
Barkarö SK
|
3-1
|
Båtsam |
|
|
22 |
P13-1 |
09:40 |
Kvicksund sk -
BK SPORT 1
|
1-4
|
Danox IT-konsulter |
|
|
21 |
F12-1 |
09:40 |
Skogstorps GOIF -
Triangeln
|
2-0
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
23 |
P11-2 |
10:00 |
Eskilstuna City -
Syrianska IF Västerås P07-08
|
1-7
|
A-betong |
|
|
24 |
P9-1 |
10:00 |
Kvicksund SK P-09 -
Skogstorp P-09
|
2-0
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
25 |
P11-4 |
10:00 |
BK30 Lag: Röd -
Triangelns Ik
|
6-3
|
Satcom |
|
|
26 |
P11-3 |
10:00 |
Hallsta United (röd) -
IFK Eskilstuna Vit
|
0-4
|
Xtreme cargo |
|
|
27 |
P13-2 |
10:30 |
Skiljebo SK P05 Gul -
Karlslunds IF HFK Blå
|
1-1
|
Båtsam |
|
|
28 |
P9-2 |
10:30 |
Ärla IF P/F 09-10 -
BK Sport svart
|
1-1
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
29 |
P13-2 |
10:30 |
Syrianska if -
BK SPORT 2
|
7-0
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
30 |
F11-1 |
10:40 |
Västerås BK30 -
Skiljebo F07 svart
|
2-1
|
A-betong |
|
|
31 |
F11-1 |
10:40 |
Skiljebo F07 röd -
Fogdö IF
|
1-2
|
Satcom |
|
|
32 |
F11-1 |
10:40 |
Skiljebo F07 Gul -
Adolfsbergs IK
|
0-1
|
Xtreme cargo |
|
|
33 |
P9-1 |
11:00 |
Triangelns IK Svart -
BK Sport gul
|
3-0
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
34 |
P11-3 |
11:20 |
BK30 Lag: Vit -
BK Forward Svart
|
3-2
|
A-betong |
|
|
35 |
P13-1 |
11:20 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd -
Kvicksund sk
|
7-0
|
Båtsam |
|
|
38 |
F12-1 |
11:20 |
Västerås BK 30 -
Skogstorps GOIF
|
1-2
|
Danox IT-konsulter |
|
|
36 |
F12-1 |
11:20 |
Forsby FF -
Triangeln
|
1-0
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
37 |
P11-2 |
11:20 |
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF -
Eskilstuna City
|
1-3
|
Satcom |
|
|
39 |
P11-1 |
11:20 |
Gideonsbergs IF - vit -
BK Sport
|
3-6
|
Xtreme cargo |
|
|
40 |
P9-2 |
11:30 |
Triangelns IK Grön -
Kvicksund SK P-10
|
5-0
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
41 |
P11-4 |
12:00 |
IFK Eskilstuna Blå -
BK30 Lag: Röd
|
3-4
|
A-betong |
|
|
42 |
P9-1 |
12:00 |
Triangelns IK Svart -
Kvicksund SK P-09
|
1-3
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
43 |
P11-4 |
12:00 |
Triangelns Ik -
Hallsta United (grön)
|
2-3
|
Satcom |
|
|
44 |
P11-2 |
12:00 |
Syrianska IF Västerås P07-08 -
Gideonsbergs IF - blå
|
4-2
|
Xtreme cargo |
|
|
45 |
P13-2 |
12:10 |
Syrianska if -
Skiljebo SK P05 Gul
|
3-2
|
Båtsam |
|
|
47 |
P13-1 |
12:10 |
BK SPORT 1 -
IF Brommapojkarna P05:3
|
0-2
|
Danox IT-konsulter |
|
|
46 |
P13-2 |
12:10 |
BK SPORT 2 -
Karlslunds IF HFK Blå
|
0-5
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
48 |
P9-2 |
12:30 |
Triangelns IK Grön -
Ärla IF P/F 09-10
|
3-1
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
49 |
P11-1 |
12:40 |
BK Forward Gul -
Gideonsbergs IF - vit
|
6-0
|
A-betong |
|
|
50 |
P11-1 |
12:40 |
BK Sport -
Skogstorp P-07
|
0-6
|
Satcom |
|
|
51 |
P11-3 |
12:40 |
IFK Eskilstuna Vit -
BK30 Lag: Vit
|
2-2
|
Xtreme cargo |
|
|
52 |
F12-1 |
13:00 |
Barkarö SK -
Västerås BK 30
|
0-2
|
Båtsam |
|
|
54 |
F12-1 |
13:00 |
Forsby FF -
Rynninge IK
|
0-2
|
Danox IT-konsulter |
|
|
53 |
P9-1 |
13:00 |
BK Sport gul -
Skogstorp P-09
|
6-0
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
55 |
P11-3 |
13:20 |
BK Forward Svart -
Hallsta United (röd)
|
2-3
|
A-betong |
|
|
56 |
P11-4 |
13:20 |
Triangelns Ik -
IFK Eskilstuna Blå
|
5-2
|
Satcom |
|
|
57 |
P11-2 |
13:20 |
Syrianska IF Västerås P07-08 -
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
|
10-0
|
Xtreme cargo |
|
|
58 |
P9-2 |
13:30 |
Kvicksund SK P-10 -
BK Sport svart
|
0-8
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
59 |
P13-1 |
13:50 |
IF Brommapojkarna P05:3 -
Kvicksund sk
|
2-0
|
Båtsam |
|
|
60 |
P13-1 |
13:50 |
BK SPORT 1 -
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd
|
0-4
|
Danox IT-konsulter |
|
|
61 |
P11-1 |
14:00 |
BK Sport -
BK Forward Gul
|
2-1
|
A-betong |
|
|
62 |
P7-1 |
14:00 |
Eskilstuna Södra FF svart -
Kvicksund P/F 11 Grön
|
0-5
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
63 |
P11-4 |
14:00 |
Hallsta United (grön) -
BK30 Lag: Röd
|
3-2
|
Satcom |
|
|
64 |
P11-2 |
14:00 |
Gideonsbergs IF - blå -
Eskilstuna City
|
4-3
|
Xtreme cargo |
|
|
65 |
P7-1 |
14:30 |
Eskilstuna Södra FF -
Kvicksund P/F 11 Vit
|
0-5
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
66 |
P11-1 |
14:40 |
Skogstorp P-07 -
Gideonsbergs IF - vit
|
10-1
|
A-betong |
|
|
67 |
P11-3 |
14:40 |
Hallsta United (röd) -
BK30 Lag: Vit
|
3-4
|
Satcom |
|
|
68 |
P11-3 |
14:40 |
BK Forward Svart -
IFK Eskilstuna Vit
|
2-5
|
Xtreme cargo |
|
|
128 |
F7-1 |
15:00 |
Kvicksund SK F11 -
Triangeln F11
|
2-0
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
69 |
P13 |
15:30 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd -
Karlslunds IF HFK Blå
|
4-1
|
Båtsam |
Semifinal 1 |
|
71 |
P13 |
15:30 |
Syrianska if -
IF Brommapojkarna P05:3
|
5-1
|
Danox IT-konsulter |
Semifinal 2 |
|
70 |
P7-1 |
15:30 |
Kvicksund P/F 11 Grön -
Eskilstuna Södra FF
|
6-2
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
72 |
P7-1 |
16:00 |
Kvicksund P/F 11 Vit -
Eskilstuna Södra FF svart
|
6-2
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
73 |
P7-1 |
17:00 |
Kvicksund P/F 11 Vit -
Kvicksund P/F 11 Grön
|
0-0
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|
74 |
P13 |
17:10 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd -
Syrianska if
|
3-1
|
Båtsam |
FINAL |
|
75 |
P7-1 |
17:30 |
Eskilstuna Södra FF svart -
Eskilstuna Södra FF
|
2-1
|
Green Landscaping |
|
|