2 |
F8-1 |
08:00 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
Vallentuna Damfotboll
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
5 |
F8-2 |
08:18 |
IFK Stocksund lag2 -
Vallentuna Damfotboll Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
8 |
F8-3 |
08:36 |
Viggbyholms IK -
Vallentuna Damfotboll Gul
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
11 |
F8-1 |
08:54 |
EIF Lila -
Saltsjöbaden IF F05 :1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
14 |
F8-2 |
09:12 |
EIF vit -
Stureby SK F05
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
17 |
F8-3 |
09:30 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll Gul -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
20 |
F8-1 |
09:48 |
IFK Stocksund lag1 -
BP Ålsten Röd
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
23 |
F8-2 |
10:06 |
Tyresö FF Röd -
Saltsjöbaden IF F05 :2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
26 |
F8-3 |
10:24 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
BP Ålsten Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
29 |
F10-3 |
10:42 |
BP F03-66 -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF F03
|
0-3
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
32 |
F10-5 |
11:00 |
BKBK F03 -
DIF F03
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
35 |
F10-4 |
11:18 |
Huddinge IF Svart -
Järla IF Röd
|
1-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
38 |
F10-2 |
11:36 |
Huddinge IF Gul -
Spånga IS FK Lag 2
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
41 |
F10-3 |
11:54 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF F03 -
Ekerö IK Svart
|
4-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
44 |
F10-5 |
12:12 |
DIF F03 -
BP F03:4
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
47 |
F10-4 |
12:30 |
Järla IF Röd -
Boo FF F03:2
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
50 |
F10-2 |
12:48 |
Spånga IS FK Lag 2 -
Boo FF 03:5 Blå
|
0-3
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
53 |
F10-3 |
13:06 |
Ekerö IK Svart -
BP F03-66
|
0-6
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
56 |
F10-5 |
13:24 |
BP F03:4 -
BKBK F03
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
59 |
F10-4 |
13:42 |
Vallentuna DFF Vit -
Järla IF Röd
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
62 |
F10-2 |
14:00 |
Västerås IK, Lag Svart -
Spånga IS FK Lag 2
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
65 |
F11-3 |
14:18 |
BP2-3 -
Värmdö IF F02
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
67 |
F10 |
14:36 |
Huddinge IF -
Boo FF 03:5 Röd
|
5-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
1/8-final 3 |
|
71 |
F10 |
14:54 |
Järla IF Röd -
BP F03-66
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
1/8-final 4 3an Gr3/5/6/1/2 |
|
74 |
F11-5 |
15:12 |
Jarlaberg F02 -
Vendelsö Ik VIT
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
77 |
F11-4 |
15:30 |
Mälarhöjden -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 02 Blå
|
1-3
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
80 |
F11-2 |
15:48 |
Håbo FF -
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
83 |
F11-3 |
16:06 |
Värmdö IF F02 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 1
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
86 |
F11-5 |
16:24 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Jarlaberg F02
|
3-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
89 |
F11-4 |
16:42 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 02 Blå -
BooFF - F02:3
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
92 |
F11-2 |
17:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 -
F.C Djursholm
|
4-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
95 |
F11-3 |
17:18 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 1 -
BP2-3
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
98 |
F11-5 |
17:36 |
Jarlaberg F02 -
Bele Barkarby FF Blå
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
101 |
F11-4 |
17:54 |
Sollentuna FK Nord Svart -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 02 Blå
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
104 |
F11-2 |
18:12 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9
|
2-2
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
107 |
F12-1 |
18:30 |
AIK FF -
Saltsjöbadenl
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
110 |
F11 |
18:48 |
Bele Barkarby FF Grön -
Spånga IS Blå
|
2-1
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 52 |
1/8-final 6 |
|
114 |
F11 |
19:06 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 2 -
Mälarhöjden
|
3-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
1/8-final 5 3an Gr3/4/5/6/1 |
|
117 |
F12-3 |
19:24 |
Danderyds SK Blå -
Södertälje FK
|
3-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
119 |
F12-4 |
19:42 |
FK Bromma -
Viggbyholms IK
|
0-3
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
122 |
F12-2 |
20:00 |
Stuvsta F-01 Syd -
Boo FF/F01:2
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
125 |
F12-3 |
20:18 |
Södertälje FK -
Segeltorps IF
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
128 |
F12-1 |
20:36 |
Boo FF F01 -
AIK FF
|
1-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
131 |
F12-2 |
20:54 |
Bro IK -
Boo FF/F01:2
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
134 |
F12-4 |
21:12 |
Värmdö IF F01 -
Viggbyholms IK
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
137 |
F13-1 |
21:30 |
FC Järfälla vit -
Skiljebo SK
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
140 |
F13-3 |
21:48 |
FC Järfälla F00 -
Segeltorps IF
|
1-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
143 |
F13-4 |
22:06 |
DIF DFF -
Sundbybergs IK
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
146 |
F13-2 |
22:24 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
FK Brömma Grön
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
149 |
F13-3 |
22:42 |
Vasalunds IF -
FC Järfälla F00
|
2-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
152 |
F13-1 |
23:00 |
FK Bromma Svart -
FC Järfälla vit
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
155 |
F13-2 |
23:18 |
Håbo FF -
FK Brömma Grön
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
158 |
F13-4 |
23:36 |
Södertälje FK -
Sundbybergs IK
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|