55 |
P9-1 |
10:00 |
Boo FF P09:6 -
Årsta FF 1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
56 |
P9-1 |
10:00 |
Spånga IS Fk 5 -
Enebyberg 1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
57 |
P9-1 |
10:00 |
Enebyberg 2 -
Kista SC Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
62 |
P9-2 |
10:30 |
Djurgården IF P09-31 -
Spånga P09-7
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
63 |
P9-2 |
10:30 |
Kista SC Orange -
Enebyberg 3
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
64 |
P9-2 |
10:30 |
Hammarby IF P09-05 -
Kista SC GUL
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
70 |
P9-3 |
11:00 |
Bele Barkarby P09-3 -
Årsta FF 2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
71 |
P9-3 |
11:00 |
Vasalunds IF Solna -
Kista SC Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
72 |
P9-3 |
11:00 |
Enebyberg 4 -
Spånga P10-6
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
79 |
P9-1 |
11:30 |
Enebyberg 1 -
Boo FF P09:6
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
80 |
P9-1 |
11:30 |
Årsta FF 1 -
Enebyberg 2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
81 |
P9-1 |
11:30 |
Kista SC Blå -
Spånga IS Fk 5
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
85 |
P9-2 |
12:00 |
Hammarby IF P09-05 -
Enebyberg 3
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
86 |
P9-2 |
12:00 |
Spånga P09-7 -
Kista SC GUL
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
87 |
P9-2 |
12:00 |
Djurgården IF P09-31 -
Kista SC Orange
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
92 |
P9-3 |
12:30 |
Enebyberg 4 -
Årsta FF 2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
93 |
P9-3 |
12:30 |
Bele Barkarby P09-3 -
Kista SC Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
94 |
P9-3 |
12:30 |
Spånga P10-6 -
Vasalunds IF Solna
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
99 |
P9-1 |
13:00 |
Enebyberg 1 -
Årsta FF 1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
100 |
P9-1 |
13:00 |
Kista SC Blå -
Boo FF P09:6
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
101 |
P9-1 |
13:00 |
Spånga IS Fk 5 -
Enebyberg 2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
105 |
P9-2 |
13:30 |
Enebyberg 3 -
Spånga P09-7
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
106 |
P9-2 |
13:30 |
Kista SC GUL -
Djurgården IF P09-31
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
107 |
P9-2 |
13:30 |
Kista SC Orange -
Hammarby IF P09-05
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
112 |
P9-3 |
14:00 |
Kista SC Vit -
Enebyberg 4
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
113 |
P9-3 |
14:00 |
Årsta FF 2 -
Spånga P10-6
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
114 |
P9-3 |
14:00 |
Bele Barkarby P09-3 -
Vasalunds IF Solna
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
119 |
P9-1 |
14:30 |
Enebyberg 1 -
Kista SC Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
120 |
P9-1 |
14:30 |
Boo FF P09:6 -
Enebyberg 2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
121 |
P9-1 |
14:30 |
Årsta FF 1 -
Spånga IS Fk 5
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
127 |
P9-2 |
15:00 |
Enebyberg 3 -
Kista SC GUL
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
128 |
P9-2 |
15:00 |
Djurgården IF P09-31 -
Hammarby IF P09-05
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
129 |
P9-2 |
15:00 |
Spånga P09-7 -
Kista SC Orange
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
130 |
P9-3 |
15:30 |
Kista SC Vit -
Årsta FF 2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
131 |
P9-3 |
15:30 |
Spånga P10-6 -
Bele Barkarby P09-3
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
132 |
P9-3 |
15:30 |
Vasalunds IF Solna -
Enebyberg 4
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|