86 |
P07L-18 |
08:00 |
IFK Vaxholm -
Nackdala AIS P07:2
|
5-2
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
90 |
P07L-20 |
08:30 |
Barkarö SK Blå -
Täby FK U4
|
3-0
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
94 |
P07L-18 |
09:00 |
Södertälje FK Svart -
Årsta FF P07 Svart
|
2-3
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
98 |
P07L-20 |
09:30 |
IFK Stocksund -
Bele Barkarby
|
4-1
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
102 |
P07L-18 |
10:00 |
Nackdala AIS P07:2 -
Södertälje FK Svart
|
0-0
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
106 |
P07L-20 |
10:30 |
Täby FK U4 -
IFK Stocksund
|
1-10
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
110 |
P07L-18 |
11:00 |
Årsta FF P07 Svart -
IFK Vaxholm
|
3-2
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
114 |
P07L-20 |
11:30 |
Bele Barkarby -
Barkarö SK Blå
|
1-4
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
118 |
P07L-18 |
12:00 |
Årsta FF P07 Svart -
Nackdala AIS P07:2
|
1-7
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
122 |
P07L-20 |
12:30 |
Bele Barkarby -
Täby FK U4
|
6-1
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
126 |
P07L-18 |
13:00 |
IFK Vaxholm -
Södertälje FK Svart
|
4-0
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
130 |
P07L-20 |
13:30 |
Barkarö SK Blå -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-7
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
134 |
P06L-18 |
14:00 |
Assyriska FF P06 lag1 -
Barkarö SK Blå
|
2-0
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
138 |
P06L-20 |
14:30 |
Nortulls SK P06 vit -
Södertälje FK
|
1-2
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
142 |
P06L-18 |
15:00 |
Hammarby IF - Lag Billy -
Stuvsta Grön
|
3-1
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
146 |
P06L-20 |
15:30 |
Stuvsta Vit -
orminge FC
|
2-3
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
150 |
P06L-18 |
16:00 |
Barkarö SK Blå -
Hammarby IF - Lag Billy
|
1-5
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
154 |
P06L-20 |
16:30 |
Södertälje FK -
Stuvsta Vit
|
0-3
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
158 |
P06L-18 |
17:00 |
Stuvsta Grön -
Assyriska FF P06 lag1
|
1-3
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
160 |
P06L-20 |
17:30 |
orminge FC -
Nortulls SK P06 vit
|
5-0
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
162 |
P06L-18 |
18:00 |
Stuvsta Grön -
Barkarö SK Blå
|
1-3
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
164 |
P06L-20 |
18:30 |
orminge FC -
Södertälje FK
|
10-0
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
166 |
P06L-18 |
19:00 |
Assyriska FF P06 lag1 -
Hammarby IF - Lag Billy
|
2-5
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|
168 |
P06L-20 |
19:30 |
Nortulls SK P06 vit -
Stuvsta Vit
|
2-6
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
|
|