61 |
P07-1 |
13:00 |
Danderyd SK Svart -
Täby FK P07:7 Blå
|
3-2
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
|
|
62 |
P07-2 |
13:00 |
Brommapojkarna P 07:15 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd2
|
1-2
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 4 |
|
|
63 |
P07-3 |
13:00 |
Danderyd SK Blå -
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd1
|
0-7
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 5 |
|
|
64 |
P07-4 |
13:00 |
IFK Lidingö P07:11 Blå -
Viggbyholm P07
|
0-0
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 6 |
|
|
67 |
P07-1 |
13:30 |
Brommapojkarna 16 -
FC Djursholm Pojkar 07 Orange
|
2-2
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
|
|
68 |
P07-2 |
13:30 |
IFK Stocksund P-07 -
Danderyd SK Lag Vit
|
3-2
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 4 |
|
|
69 |
P07-3 |
13:30 |
Viggbyholm P07 Blå -
Täby FK P07:7 Svart
|
0-1
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 5 |
|
|
70 |
P07-4 |
13:30 |
AIK P07 VIT -
Ängby IF Svart
|
3-1
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 6 |
|
|
75 |
P07-1 |
14:15 |
Täby FK P07:7 Blå -
Brommapojkarna 16
|
4-3
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
|
|
76 |
P07-2 |
14:15 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd2 -
IFK Stocksund P-07
|
7-0
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 4 |
|
|
77 |
P07-3 |
14:15 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd1 -
Viggbyholm P07 Blå
|
2-0
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 5 |
|
|
78 |
P07-4 |
14:15 |
Viggbyholm P07 -
AIK P07 VIT
|
4-0
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 6 |
|
|
81 |
P07-1 |
14:45 |
FC Djursholm Pojkar 07 Orange -
Danderyd SK Svart
|
3-0
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
|
|
82 |
P07-2 |
14:45 |
Danderyd SK Lag Vit -
Brommapojkarna P 07:15
|
0-4
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 4 |
|
|
83 |
P07-3 |
14:45 |
Täby FK P07:7 Svart -
Danderyd SK Blå
|
2-1
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 5 |
|
|
84 |
P07-4 |
14:45 |
Ängby IF Svart -
IFK Lidingö P07:11 Blå
|
1-1
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 6 |
|
|
87 |
P07-1 |
15:30 |
FC Djursholm Pojkar 07 Orange -
Täby FK P07:7 Blå
|
3-0
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
|
|
88 |
P07-2 |
15:30 |
Danderyd SK Lag Vit -
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd2
|
0-7
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 4 |
|
|
89 |
P07-3 |
15:30 |
Täby FK P07:7 Svart -
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd1
|
2-3
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 5 |
|
|
90 |
P07-4 |
15:30 |
Ängby IF Svart -
Viggbyholm P07
|
3-2
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 6 |
|
|
93 |
P07-1 |
16:00 |
Danderyd SK Svart -
Brommapojkarna 16
|
2-1
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
|
|
94 |
P07-2 |
16:00 |
Brommapojkarna P 07:15 -
IFK Stocksund P-07
|
5-1
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 4 |
|
|
95 |
P07-3 |
16:00 |
Danderyd SK Blå -
Viggbyholm P07 Blå
|
1-4
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 5 |
|
|
96 |
P07-4 |
16:00 |
IFK Lidingö P07:11 Blå -
AIK P07 VIT
|
3-0
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 6 |
|
|
101 |
P07 |
16:45 |
Brommapojkarna P 07:15 -
Viggbyholm P07 Blå
|
4-1
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
Placeringsmatch |
|
102 |
P07 |
16:45 |
Täby FK P07:7 Svart -
Täby FK P07:7 Blå
|
0-0
(WO) |
Danderyd Arena Gräs 4 |
Placeringsmatch |
|
103 |
P07 |
16:45 |
IFK Stocksund P-07 -
Brommapojkarna 16
|
7-2
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 5 |
Placeringsmatch |
|
104 |
P07 |
16:45 |
Danderyd SK Lag Vit -
Danderyd SK Blå
|
6-0
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 6 |
Placeringsmatch |
|
107 |
P07 |
17:15 |
IFK Lidingö P07:11 Blå -
FC Djursholm Pojkar 07 Orange
|
0-3
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
Placeringsmatch |
|
108 |
P07 |
17:15 |
Viggbyholm P07 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd2
|
1-2
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 4 |
Placeringsmatch |
|
109 |
P07 |
17:15 |
Ängby IF Svart -
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd1
|
1-2
(STR) |
Danderyd Arena Gräs 5 |
Placeringsmatch |
|
110 |
P07 |
17:15 |
AIK P07 VIT -
Danderyd SK Svart
|
8-5
(STR) |
Danderyd Arena Gräs 6 |
Placeringsmatch |
|