Matcher RIBB
Antal: 29
Fr 2017-09-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P05-2 | 17:10 | Västerhaninge IBK - Tyresö/Trollbäcken | 5-3 | RIBB | ||
153 | F05-1 | 18:00 | Sköndals IK - Huddinge IK | 3-3 | RIBB | ||
9 | P05-1 | 18:50 | Vallentuna IBK - AIK | 3-3 | RIBB | ||
13 | P05-2 | 19:40 | Rotebro IBK Vit - Bergs IK Gul | 5-4 | RIBB | ||
17 | P04-1 | 20:30 | Ekerö IK - Västerhaninge IBK blå | 3-2 | RIBB | ||
158 | F05-1 | 21:20 | Värmdö IF - Sköndals IK | 0-5 | RIBB |
Lö 2017-09-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | P07-1 | 08:00 | Ekerö IK Vit - Skogås Trångsund P08 | Dolt | RIBB | ||
29 | P05-2 | 08:50 | Bergs IK Gul - Västerhaninge IBK | 5-6 | RIBB | ||
33 | P04-1 | 09:40 | Tungelsta IF - Ekerö IK | 4-3 | RIBB | ||
156 | F05-1 | 10:30 | Tungelsta IF - Sköndals IK | 1-4 | RIBB | ||
41 | P05-1 | 11:20 | Rotebro IBK Blå - Vallentuna IBK | 1-0 | RIBB | ||
45 | P07-1 | 12:10 | Västerhaninge IBK - Ekerö IK Vit | Dolt | RIBB | ||
49 | P07-1 | 13:00 | Skogås Trångsund P08 - Skogås Trångsund IBK P07 | Dolt | RIBB | ||
56 | P04-2 | 14:40 | Vallentuna IBK - Huddinge IBS | 7-1 | RIBB | ||
163 | F05-1 | 15:30 | Sköndals IK - FBI Tullinge | 4-3 | RIBB | ||
64 | P07-1 | 16:20 | Skogås Trångsund IBK P07 - Ekerö IK Vit | Dolt | RIBB | ||
68 | P07-1 | 17:10 | Skogås Trångsund P08 - Västerhaninge IBK | Dolt | RIBB | ||
72 | P04-2 | 18:00 | Vallentuna IBK - Västerhaninge IBK svart | 2-3 | RIBB | ||
160 | F05-1 | 18:50 | FBI Tullinge - Värmdö IF | 4-4 | RIBB | ||
80 | P07-1 | 19:40 | Skogås Trångsund IBK P07 - Västerhaninge IBK | Dolt | RIBB | ||
84 | P05-2 | 20:30 | Bergs IK Gul - Tyresö/Trollbäcken | 5-5 | RIBB | ||
88 | P05-1 | 21:20 | AIK - Bergs IK Svart | 4-6 | RIBB |
Sö 2017-09-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | P07-1 | 08:00 | Västerhaninge IBK - Skogås Trångsund IBK P07 | Dolt | RIBB | ||
96 | P05-1 | 08:50 | Rotebro IBK Blå - Stäkets IF | 2-4 | RIBB | ||
103 | P07-1 | 10:30 | Skogås Trångsund P08 - Ekerö IK Vit | Dolt | RIBB | ||
111 | P04 | 12:10 | Huddinge IBS - Tungelsta IF | 9-3 | RIBB | 1/4-final 2 | |
115 | P04 | 13:00 | Storvreta IBK - Västerhaninge IBK svart | 4-5 (FL) | RIBB | 1/4-final 4 | |
119 | P07-1 | 13:50 | Ekerö IK Vit - Skogås Trångsund IBK P07 | Dolt | RIBB | ||
126 | P07-1 | 15:30 | Västerhaninge IBK - Skogås Trångsund P08 | Dolt | RIBB |