50 |
F02-1 |
08:00 |
Värmdö IF -
FBI Tullinge 1
|
4-5
|
LYCK |
|
|
51 |
P06-3 |
08:00 |
Tungelsta IF -
Huddinge IBS Röd
|
6-3
|
RIBB |
|
|
52 |
HJ18-1 |
08:00 |
Ekerö IK -
O2-Jyväskylä (Fin)
|
1-1
|
SÖDB |
|
|
53 |
HJ18-2 |
08:00 |
Frölunda IBK (P02) -
Farsta IBK
|
5-2
|
TORV-A |
|
|
54 |
HJ18-2 |
08:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
IK Sirius IBK
|
0-2
|
TORV-T |
|
|
55 |
HJ18-1 |
08:00 |
Tungelsta IF Svart -
AIK
|
0-1
|
TUNG |
|
|
56 |
P06-3 |
08:00 |
Vendelsö IK Blå -
Hässelby SK 1
|
0-17
|
VEND |
|
|
57 |
P06-2 |
08:50 |
Vallentuna IBK Vit -
Västerhaninge IBK
|
3-2
|
LYCK |
|
|
58 |
F05-1 |
08:50 |
Vendelsö IK -
FBI Tullinge
|
2-3
|
RIBB |
|
|
59 |
P03-2 |
08:50 |
Sigtuna IF IBK -
FBI Tullinge
|
1-3
|
SÖDB |
|
|
60 |
F04-1 |
08:50 |
Täby FC -
FBI Tullinge
|
1-0
|
TORV-A |
|
|
61 |
P04-2 |
08:50 |
Salems IF -
Hässelby SK
|
2-5
|
TORV-T |
|
|
62 |
P03-1 |
08:50 |
Huddinge IBS -
Älta IF
|
7-3
|
TUNG |
|
|
63 |
P06-1 |
08:50 |
Vallentuna IBK Svart -
Vendelsö IK Vit
|
3-4
|
VEND |
|
|
65 |
P05-1 |
09:40 |
AIK -
Classic (Fin)
|
2-6
|
RIBB |
|
|
66 |
P04-1 |
09:40 |
Huddinge IBS -
Storvreta iBK
|
1-1
|
SÖDB |
|
|
67 |
P04-2 |
09:40 |
Örby IS -
Täby FC
|
1-6
|
TORV-A |
|
|
68 |
F04-2 |
09:40 |
IK Sirius IBK -
Vendelsö IK
|
5-1
|
TORV-T |
|
|
69 |
P03-2 |
09:40 |
Vendelsö IK -
Insjöns IF BK
|
3-5
|
TUNG |
|
|
70 |
P06-2 |
09:40 |
Danderyds SK IBF -
Stäkets IF
|
1-1
|
VEND |
|
|
71 |
F02-1 |
10:30 |
FBI Tullinge 2 -
Tungelsta IF (F03)
|
4-1
|
LYCK |
|
|
73 |
P05-2 |
10:30 |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK -
Vendelsö IK
|
1-4
|
SÖDB |
|
|
74 |
P04-1 |
10:30 |
Vallentuna IBK -
Vendelsö IK Vipers Vit
|
8-3
|
TORV-A |
|
|
75 |
F04-1 |
10:30 |
Värmdö IF -
Huddinge IBS
|
3-0
|
TORV-T |
|
|
76 |
P04-2 |
10:30 |
Vendelsö IK Vipers Röd -
Västerhaninge IBK 1
|
1-4
|
TUNG |
|
|
77 |
P05-2 |
10:30 |
Ängby IF -
Rotebro IS IBK
|
3-2
|
VEND |
|
|
78 |
P06-3 |
11:20 |
Hässelby SK 1 -
Huddinge IBS Röd
|
3-1
|
LYCK |
|
|
79 |
P06-3 |
11:20 |
Vendelsö IK Blå -
Tungelsta IF
|
0-6
|
RIBB |
|
|
80 |
HJ18-1 |
11:20 |
AIK -
O2-Jyväskylä (Fin)
|
0-5
|
SÖDB |
|
|
81 |
HJ18-2 |
11:20 |
Farsta IBK -
IK Sirius IBK
|
1-2
|
TORV-A |
|
|
82 |
HJ18-2 |
11:20 |
Tungelsta IF Orange -
Frölunda IBK (P02)
|
5-1
|
TORV-T |
|
|
83 |
HJ18-1 |
11:20 |
Åby IBK Ungdom -
Tungelsta IF Svart
|
5-2
|
TUNG |
|
|
84 |
F07-1 |
11:20 |
Vendelsö IK 2 -
FBI Tullinge (F08)
|
Dolt
|
VEND |
|
|
255 |
P05-2 |
12:10 |
Tungelsta IF -
Ängby IF
|
1-6
|
BRAND |
|
|
85 |
F07-1 |
12:10 |
Järna SK -
Tungelsta IF
|
Dolt
|
LYCK |
|
|
86 |
P06-1 |
12:10 |
Vendelsö IK Vit -
Ervi White (Fin)
|
6-5
|
RIBB |
|
|
87 |
P03-3 |
12:10 |
Mariebergs SK -
Gävle GIK Röd
|
1-7
|
SÖDB |
|
|
88 |
P03-1 |
12:10 |
Täby FC -
Samuelsdals IF
|
2-5
|
TORV-A |
|
|
89 |
P06-2 |
12:10 |
Västerhaninge IBK -
Huddinge IBS Vit
|
2-8
|
TORV-T |
|
|
90 |
F05-1 |
12:10 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Tungelsta IF
|
2-0
|
TUNG |
|
|
91 |
F06-1 |
12:10 |
FBI Tullinge -
Ekerö IK
|
8-0
|
VEND |
|
|
256 |
P05-2 |
13:00 |
Grimsta AIK -
Tungelsta IF
|
2-2
|
BRAND |
|
|
92 |
P06-1 |
13:00 |
Vallentuna IBK Svart -
AIK Innebandy
|
2-3
|
LYCK |
|
|
93 |
P05-1 |
13:00 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF -
AIK
|
1-1
|
RIBB |
|
|
94 |
P06-2 |
13:00 |
Vallentuna IBK Vit -
Danderyds SK IBF
|
4-1
|
SÖDB |
|
|
95 |
F04-2 |
13:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
Farsta IBK
|
1-1
|
TORV-A |
|
|
96 |
F04-2 |
13:00 |
Västerhaninge IBK -
IK Sirius IBK
|
0-4
|
TORV-T |
|
|
97 |
P04-1 |
13:00 |
Jakobsbergs IBF -
Huddinge IBS
|
2-2
|
TUNG |
|
|
98 |
F06-1 |
13:00 |
Åkersberga IBF -
Vendelsö IK
|
1-1
|
VEND |
|
|
99 |
F06-1 |
13:50 |
Värmdö IF -
Västerhaninge IBK
|
2-2
|
LYCK |
|
|
100 |
P05-1 |
13:50 |
Stäkets IF -
Vaxholms IBF
|
10-0
|
RIBB |
|
|
101 |
P04-1 |
13:50 |
Storvreta iBK -
Västerhaninge IBK 2
|
3-2
|
SÖDB |
|
|
102 |
P03-1 |
13:50 |
Duvbo IK -
Älta IF
|
6-2
|
TORV-A |
|
|
103 |
P05-1 |
13:50 |
Classic (Fin) -
Hässelby SK IB Hawks
|
7-1
|
TORV-T |
|
|
104 |
P07-1 |
13:50 |
Västerhaninge IBK (P08) -
Tungelsta IF (P08)
|
Dolt
|
TUNG |
|
|
106 |
P07-1 |
14:40 |
Vendelsö IK -
Tungelsta IF
|
Dolt
|
LYCK |
|
|
107 |
P07-1 |
14:40 |
Vendelsö IK Blå (P08) -
Marieberg SK
|
Dolt
|
RIBB |
|
|
108 |
HJ18-1 |
14:40 |
Åby IBK Ungdom -
AIK
|
4-1
|
SÖDB |
|
|
109 |
HJ18-2 |
14:40 |
Tungelsta IF Orange -
Farsta IBK
|
3-3
|
TORV-A |
|
|
110 |
HJ18-2 |
14:40 |
Frölunda IBK (P02) -
Vendelsö IK
|
3-3
|
TORV-T |
|
|
111 |
HJ18-1 |
14:40 |
Tungelsta IF Svart -
Ekerö IK
|
0-5
|
TUNG |
|
|
112 |
P07-1 |
14:40 |
Täby FC -
Värmdö IF
|
Dolt
|
VEND |
|
|
113 |
P06-2 |
15:30 |
Stäkets IF -
Västerhaninge IBK
|
5-0
|
LYCK |
|
|
114 |
F05-1 |
15:30 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-2
|
RIBB |
|
|
115 |
P04-2 |
15:30 |
Täby FC -
Salems IF
|
8-0
|
SÖDB |
|
|
116 |
P03-2 |
15:30 |
Vendelsö IK -
Sigtuna IF IBK
|
1-1
|
TORV-A |
|
|
117 |
P03-3 |
15:30 |
Gävle GIK Röd -
Värmdö IF
|
3-2
|
TORV-T |
|
|
118 |
P03-1 |
15:30 |
Samuelsdals IF -
Huddinge IBS
|
2-5
|
TUNG |
|
|
257 |
P05-2 |
15:30 |
Bele Barkarby IF -
Tungelsta IF
|
0-3
|
VEND |
|
|
120 |
P06-1 |
16:20 |
Ervi White (Fin) -
Vallentuna IBK Svart
|
0-4
|
LYCK |
|
|
121 |
P05-2 |
16:20 |
Rotebro IS IBK -
Grimsta AIK
|
1-7
|
RIBB |
|
|
122 |
F04-1 |
16:20 |
Värmdö IF -
Täby FC
|
2-2
|
SÖDB |
|
|
123 |
P04-2 |
16:20 |
Örby IS -
Vendelsö IK Vipers Röd
|
2-0
|
TORV-A |
|
|
124 |
F02-1 |
16:20 |
Vendelsö IK/Nynäshamn -
Värmdö IF
|
1-3
|
TORV-T |
|
|
125 |
F04-2 |
16:20 |
Västerhaninge IBK -
Vendelsö IK
|
1-0
|
TUNG |
|
|
126 |
P06-2 |
16:20 |
Huddinge IBS Vit -
Vallentuna IBK Vit
|
11-5
|
VEND |
|
|
127 |
F04-2 |
17:10 |
IK Sirius IBK -
Farsta IBK
|
1-2
|
LYCK |
|
|
128 |
F07-1 |
17:10 |
FBI Tullinge (F08) -
Tungelsta IF
|
Dolt
|
RIBB |
|
|
129 |
P04-2 |
17:10 |
Hässelby SK -
Västerhaninge IBK 1
|
1-7
|
SÖDB |
|
|
130 |
F02-1 |
17:10 |
FBI Tullinge 1 -
Tungelsta IF (F03)
|
8-0
|
TORV-A |
|
|
131 |
P04-1 |
17:10 |
Västerhaninge IBK 2 -
Jakobsbergs IBF
|
0-2
|
TORV-T |
|
|
132 |
P03-1 |
17:10 |
Täby FC -
Duvbo IK
|
5-2
|
TUNG |
|
|
133 |
F06-1 |
17:10 |
Vendelsö IK -
FBI Tullinge
|
0-5
|
VEND |
|
|
134 |
P07-1 |
18:00 |
Vendelsö IK Blå (P08) -
Tungelsta IF (P08)
|
Dolt
|
LYCK |
|
|
135 |
F06-1 |
18:00 |
Åkersberga IBF -
Värmdö IF
|
0-4
|
RIBB |
|
|
136 |
P04-1 |
18:00 |
Storvreta iBK -
Vallentuna IBK
|
0-4
|
SÖDB |
|
|
137 |
F04-1 |
18:00 |
Huddinge IBS -
FBI Tullinge
|
0-3
|
TORV-A |
|
|
138 |
HJ18-2 |
18:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
Tungelsta IF Orange
|
2-3
|
TORV-T |
|
|
139 |
HJ18-1 |
18:00 |
Ekerö IK -
Åby IBK Ungdom
|
0-3
|
TUNG |
|
|
140 |
P07-1 |
18:00 |
Marieberg SK -
Vendelsö IK
|
Dolt
|
VEND |
|
|
141 |
P07-1 |
18:50 |
Tungelsta IF -
Värmdö IF
|
Dolt
|
LYCK |
|
|
142 |
F06-1 |
18:50 |
Ekerö IK -
Västerhaninge IBK
|
2-4
|
RIBB |
|
|
143 |
P05-1 |
18:50 |
Hässelby SK IB Hawks -
Älvsjö AIK IBF
|
3-3
|
SÖDB |
|
|
144 |
P03-3 |
18:50 |
Tungelsta IF -
Gävle GIK Röd
|
2-2
|
TORV-A |
|
|
145 |
P04-1 |
18:50 |
Huddinge IBS -
Vendelsö IK Vipers Vit
|
9-1
|
TORV-T |
|
|
146 |
P03-2 |
18:50 |
Insjöns IF BK -
FBI Tullinge
|
3-1
|
TUNG |
|
|
147 |
F07-1 |
18:50 |
Vendelsö IK 2 -
Järna SK
|
Dolt
|
VEND |
|
|
148 |
P05-2 |
19:40 |
Ängby IF -
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK
|
3-5
|
LYCK |
|
|
149 |
P07-1 |
19:40 |
Tungelsta IF (P08) -
Täby FC
|
Dolt
|
RIBB |
|
|
150 |
P05-1 |
19:40 |
Classic (Fin) -
Stäkets IF
|
6-6
|
SÖDB |
|
|
151 |
P05-2 |
19:40 |
Bele Barkarby IF -
Vendelsö IK
|
1-3
|
TORV-A |
|
|
152 |
F05-1 |
19:40 |
Tungelsta IF -
FBI Tullinge
|
0-4
|
TORV-T |
|
|
153 |
P07-1 |
19:40 |
Vendelsö IK Vit (P08) -
Västerhaninge IBK (P08)
|
Dolt
|
TUNG |
|
|
258 |
P05-2 |
19:40 |
Tungelsta IF -
Rotebro IS IBK
|
2-3
|
VEND |
|
|
154 |
P03-1 |
20:30 |
Huddinge IBS -
Täby FC
|
1-5
|
LYCK |
|
|
155 |
P04-2 |
20:30 |
Salems IF -
Örby IS
|
1-2
|
SÖDB |
|
|
156 |
F02-1 |
20:30 |
Värmdö IF -
FBI Tullinge 2
|
1-1
|
TORV-A |
|
|
157 |
P05-1 |
20:30 |
AIK -
Vaxholms IBF
|
4-2
|
TORV-T |
|
|
158 |
F07-1 |
20:30 |
Vendelsö IK 2 -
Vendelsö IK 1
|
Dolt
|
TUNG |
|
|
159 |
P06 |
21:20 |
Tungelsta IF -
Danderyds SK IBF
|
1-3
|
LYCK |
1/8-final 8 |
|
160 |
P06 |
21:20 |
Huddinge IBS Röd -
Ervi White (Fin)
|
9-1
|
SÖDB |
1/8-final 4 |
|
161 |
F06-1 |
21:20 |
FBI Tullinge -
Åkersberga IBF
|
8-2
|
TORV-A |
|
|
162 |
P06 |
21:20 |
Stäkets IF -
Vendelsö IK Blå
|
7-3
|
TORV-T |
1/8-final 2 |
|
163 |
P06 |
21:20 |
Vallentuna IBK Svart -
Vallentuna IBK Vit
|
6-4
|
TUNG |
1/8-final 6 |
|
164 |
P03-3 |
22:10 |
Värmdö IF -
Tungelsta IF
|
1-4
|
LYCK |
|
|
165 |
P04-2 |
22:10 |
Västerhaninge IBK 1 -
Täby FC
|
4-1
|
SÖDB |
|
|
166 |
F02-1 |
22:10 |
Vendelsö IK/Nynäshamn -
FBI Tullinge 1
|
2-3
|
TORV-A |
|
|
167 |
P03-1 |
22:10 |
Älta IF -
Samuelsdals IF
|
0-8
|
TORV-T |
|
|
168 |
P04-2 |
22:10 |
Vendelsö IK Vipers Röd -
Hässelby SK
|
5-4
|
TUNG |
|
|