227 |
TourD-1 |
08:00 |
Nora IBK -
Sundbybergs IK
|
3-7
(0-5, 3-2) |
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
228 |
TourD-1 |
08:00 |
VÅSC -
Lillån IBK
|
1-3
(1-0, 0-3) |
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
237 |
TourH-1 |
08:55 |
IBK Sala Silver -
Lemlands IF
|
5-1
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
238 |
TourH-1 |
08:55 |
IKA -
Bålsta FBC
|
5-2
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
243 |
TourH-2 |
09:50 |
Ingarö IF -
IFK Mariehamn
|
14-4
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
244 |
TourH-2 |
09:50 |
Väddö IF -
IF Fram
|
7-10
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
229 |
TourD-1 |
10:45 |
IBK Uppsala Teknologer -
Lillån IBK
|
4-1
(3-1, 1-0) |
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
230 |
TourD-1 |
10:45 |
Sundbybergs IK -
VÅSC
|
2-0
(1-0, 1-0) |
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
239 |
TourH-1 |
11:40 |
Lemlands IF -
IKA
|
0-2
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
240 |
TourH-1 |
11:40 |
Bålsta FBC -
IBK Sala Silver
|
6-5
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
231 |
TourD-1 |
12:35 |
VÅSC -
Nora IBK
|
1-4
(0-1, 1-3) |
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
232 |
TourD-1 |
12:35 |
Sundbybergs IK -
IBK Uppsala Teknologer
|
3-2
(0-1, 3-1) |
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
245 |
TourH-2 |
13:30 |
IFK Mariehamn -
Väddö IF
|
3-6
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
246 |
TourH-2 |
13:30 |
IF Fram -
Ingarö IF
|
1-6
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
233 |
TourD-1 |
14:25 |
IBK Uppsala Teknologer -
VÅSC
|
4-4
(3-2, 1-2) |
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
234 |
TourD-1 |
14:25 |
Lillån IBK -
Nora IBK
|
4-3
(2-2, 2-1) |
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
241 |
TourH-1 |
15:20 |
Bålsta FBC -
Lemlands IF
|
6-1
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
242 |
TourH-1 |
15:20 |
IBK Sala Silver -
IKA
|
4-3
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
247 |
TourH-2 |
16:15 |
Väddö IF -
Ingarö IF
|
6-12
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
248 |
TourH-2 |
16:15 |
IFK Mariehamn -
IF Fram
|
4-4
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
235 |
TourD-1 |
17:10 |
Lillån IBK -
Sundbybergs IK
|
2-4
(0-2, 2-2) |
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
236 |
TourD-1 |
17:10 |
Nora IBK -
IBK Uppsala Teknologer
|
7-3
(3-1, 4-2) |
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
250 |
TourH |
18:05 |
IKA -
IF Fram
|
5-3
(0-1, 5-2) |
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
251 |
TourH |
18:05 |
Ingarö IF -
IBK Sala Silver
|
12-1
(6-0, 6-1) |
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
249 |
TourD |
19:20 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Lillån IBK
|
4-0
(1-0, 3-0) |
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
252 |
TourH |
20:45 |
Ingarö IF -
IKA
|
5-4
(2-3, 2-1) (FL) |
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|