3 |
P04-2 |
08:00 |
Tyresö FF:Strand 2 -
FC Djursholm:Orange
|
7-0
|
DFH C |
|
|
5 |
P04-3 |
08:20 |
FC Djursholm P05:1 -
Råsunda IS 2
|
1-1
|
DFH C |
|
|
9 |
P04-5 |
08:40 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
Råsunda IS
|
2-0
|
DFH C |
|
|
11 |
P04-6 |
09:00 |
Tyresö FF:Strand 1 -
Sollentuna FK:Hlund 1
|
3-1
|
DFH C |
|
|
13 |
P04-1 |
09:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK 20 -
Täby United EKF
|
0-5
|
DFH C |
|
|
16 |
P04-1 |
09:40 |
Danderyds SK:Vit -
Apollon Solna FK
|
0-4
|
DFH C |
|
|
21 |
P04-4 |
10:00 |
FC Djursholm:Svart -
Tyresö FF:Strand 3
|
1-6
|
DFH C |
|
|
22 |
P04-4 |
10:20 |
Boo FF 4 -
Vasastan BK
|
2-2
|
DFH C |
|
|
27 |
P04-7 |
10:40 |
IF BP 3 -
Sollentuna FK:Norrviken
|
3-0
|
DFH C |
|
|
30 |
P04-7 |
11:00 |
FC Djursholm:Vit -
Älvsjö AIK FF:Blå
|
1-6
|
DFH C |
|
|
33 |
P04-3 |
11:20 |
Assyriska FF Babylon -
Råsunda IS 2
|
0-1
|
DFH C |
|
|
34 |
P04-3 |
11:40 |
FC Djursholm P05:1 -
IFK Lidingö FK 16
|
1-2
|
DFH C |
|
|
39 |
P04-6 |
12:00 |
Danderyds SK:Blå -
Sollentuna FK:Hlund 1
|
3-2
|
DFH C |
|
|
41 |
P04-7 |
12:20 |
FC Djursholm:Vit -
IF BP 3
|
0-5
|
DFH C |
|
|
45 |
F03-2 |
12:40 |
FC Djursholm:Vit -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-3
|
DFH C |
|
|
48 |
P04 |
13:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 16 -
Apollon Solna FK
|
1-2
|
DFH C |
1/8-final 5 |
|
51 |
P04 |
13:20 |
Vasastan BK -
AIK FF 2
|
5-1
|
DFH C |
1/8-final 6 |
|
52 |
P04 |
13:40 |
Ingarö IF:Gul -
Spånga IS FK 4
|
3-0
(WO) |
DFH C |
1/8-final 3 |
|
57 |
F03-2 |
14:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Vendelsö IK BV
|
0-0
|
DFH C |
|
|
59 |
P04 |
14:20 |
Täby United EKF -
Tyresö FF:Strand 3
|
1-2
|
DFH C |
1/4-final 1 |
|
61 |
P04 |
14:40 |
Ingarö IF:Gul -
IF BP 3
|
5-3
(STR) |
DFH C |
1/4-final 2 |
|
65 |
P02-2 |
15:00 |
Sollentuna FK:Nord -
FC Djursholm 1
|
0-4
|
DFH C |
|
|
69 |
F03-2 |
15:20 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
2-1
|
DFH C |
|
|
71 |
P04 |
15:40 |
Tyresö FF:Strand 3 -
Ingarö IF:Gul
|
6-3
|
DFH C |
Semifinal 1 |
|
75 |
P02-4 |
16:00 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
IFK Lidingö FK U:Blå
|
0-1
|
DFH C |
|
|
76 |
P02-4 |
16:20 |
Enskede IK 1:Röd -
IFK Lidingö FK 3:1
|
2-1
|
DFH C |
|
|
79 |
P04 |
16:40 |
Tyresö FF:Strand 3 -
Apollon Solna FK
|
3-2
|
DFH C |
FINAL |
|
86 |
P02-3 |
17:20 |
FC Djursholm 03:1 -
IF BP 5:Grön
|
0-2
|
DFH C |
|
|
89 |
P02-4 |
17:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK 3:1 -
FC Djursholm 2
|
2-1
|
DFH C |
|
|
90 |
F03 |
18:00 |
AIK FF -
Vendelsö IK BV
|
1-0
|
DFH C |
FINAL |
|
95 |
P02-2 |
18:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK 3 -
FC Djursholm 1
|
0-7
|
DFH C |
|
|
100 |
P02-4 |
19:00 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
Enskede IK 1:Röd
|
0-3
|
DFH C |
|
|
103 |
P02 |
19:20 |
FC Djursholm 11 -
IF BP 5:Röd
|
5-1
|
DFH C |
1/8-final 2 |
|
104 |
P02 |
19:40 |
FC Djursholm 03:1 -
IFK Lidingö FK U:Blå
|
3-5
(STR) |
DFH C |
1/8-final 6 |
|
105 |
P02 |
20:00 |
Enskede IK 1:Röd -
IF BP 5:Grön
|
3-0
|
DFH C |
1/4-final 2 |
|
108 |
P02 |
20:20 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd 2 -
IFK Lidingö FK U:Blå
|
3-4
|
DFH C |
1/4-final 3 |
|
110 |
P02 |
21:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK U:Blå -
FC Djursholm 1
|
0-4
|
DFH C |
Semifinal 2 |
|
111 |
P02 |
21:35 |
FC Djursholm 11 -
FC Djursholm 1
|
3-1
|
DFH C |
FINAL |
|