Senaste resultat

Antal: 316


Sö 2014-08-10

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
398 F12 18:50 Härnösands SK - Selånger FK F02 Blå 1-0 Selånger S72 FINAL
390 F10 18:40 Matfors IF F04 - Selånger FK F04 Blå 2-0 HK-vallen H72 FINAL
396 F11 18:00 Selånger FK F03 röd - Alnö IF Gul 3-1 Selånger S71 FINAL
395 P12 17:50 Sundsvall FF P02 - Svartviks IF 1-2 HK-vallen H91 FINAL
392 F12 17:10 AIK 1 - Selånger FK F02 Blå 0-1 Selånger S72 Semifinal 2
391 F12 17:10 Härnösands SK - Domsjö IF 2-0 Selånger S71 Semifinal 1
388 P13 17:00 Kubikenborgs IF Svart - Kubikenborgs IF Gul 2-1 Selånger S111 FINAL
386 P10 17:00 Sidsjö-Böle IF - Alnö IF vit 3-2 Kuben K71 FINAL
420 F10 17:00 Selånger FK F04 Blå - Sävar IK 1-0 HK-vallen H74 Semifinal 2
387 P14 17:00 Essviks AIF - GIF Sundsvall 1 4-0 Kuben K113 FINAL
385 F13 17:00 Aspudden/tellus - Njurunda IK 0-1 Kuben K111 FINAL
419 F10 17:00 SDFF 1 - Matfors IF F04 1-2 HK-vallen H72 Semifinal 1
389 P11 17:00 GIF Sundsvall P03 (blå) - GIF Sundsvall P03 (vit) 8-2 HK-vallen H71 FINAL
384 F11 16:20 Alnö IF Vit - Alnö IF Gul 0-1 Selånger S72 Semifinal 2
383 F11 16:20 Selånger FK F03 röd - Alnö IF Röd 2-1 (STR) Selånger S71 Semifinal 1
380 F14 16:00 SDFF - Östhammars SK 4-1 Kuben K111 FINAL
379 P12 15:50 Gefle IF blå - Svartviks IF 0-7 HK-vallen H91 Semifinal 2
378 P10 15:40 Alnö IF vit - Sundsvalls FF P04 Blå 4-2 (STR) Kuben K71 Semifinal 2
374 F12 15:30 Heffnersklubban - AIK 1 1-2 (STR) Selånger S71 1/4-final 3
375 F12 15:30 Selånger FK F02 Blå - Arnäs IF 4-3 (STR) Selånger S72 1/4-final 4
376 F10-1 15:30 Selånger FK F04 Röd - Sörfors IF 1-1 HK-vallen H72
377 F10-2 15:30 SDFF2 - Östhammar SK F10 0-5 HK-vallen H71
369 P10 15:00 Sidsjö-Böle IF - GIF P04 2 4-3 (STR) Kuben K71 Semifinal 1
367 F13 15:00 Aspudden/tellus - Täby FK 2 6-0 Kuben K111 Semifinal 1
370 P13 15:00 IFK Östersund - Kubikenborgs IF Gul 0-1 Selånger S111 Semifinal 2
368 F13 15:00 Njurunda IK - Nätra GIF 6-0 Kuben K113 Semifinal 2
371 P12 15:00 Skiljebo SK Röd 1 - Sundsvall FF P02 1-4 HK-vallen H91 Semifinal 1
366 F10-2 14:50 Selånger FK F04 Blå - Matfors IF F04 2-0 HK-vallen H72
365 F10-1 14:50 Sävar IK - Njurunda IK 1 1-0 HK-vallen H71
364 F12 14:40 Domsjö IF - Österlövsta/Karlholm 5-1 Selånger S72 1/4-final 2
363 F12 14:40 Härnösands SK - Selånger FK F02 Röd 2-1 (STR) Selånger S71 1/4-final 1
356 P14-1 14:00 Essviks AIF - Torpshammars IF 5-1 Kuben K113
359 P11 14:00 Alnö IF Röd - GIF Sundsvall P03 (blå) 2-4 HK-vallen H71 Semifinal 1
354 P14-1 14:00 SFF P00/01 - GIF Sundsvall 1 0-1 Kuben K111
357 P13 14:00 Huddinge IF - Kubikenborgs IF Svart 1-2 Selånger S111 Semifinal 1
355 P14-1 14:00 Alnö IF - Sandåkerns Sportklubb 3-0 Kuben K112
358 P1516 14:00 GIF Sundsvall - Kuben U15 5-0 Selånger S112 FINAL
360 P11 14:00 Kuben 03 svart - GIF Sundsvall P03 (vit) 1-2 HK-vallen H72 Semifinal 2
353 F11 13:50 Alnö IF Gul - SDFF 5-0 Selånger S72 1/4-final 4
352 F11 13:50 Alnö IF Vit - KB 65 4-0 Selånger S71 1/4-final 3
351 P10-2 13:20 GIF P04 2 - Kubikenborgs IF P04 Svart 4-1 Kuben K71
346 F11 13:00 Selånger FK F03 röd - Nyland/Bollsta 2-1 Selånger S71 1/4-final 1
344 F14 13:00 SDFF - IK HUGE 8-1 Kuben K112 Semifinal 1
411 P12-4 13:00 IFK Timrå - Selånger FK P02 Röd 0-1 HK-vallen H91
345 F14 13:00 Östhammars SK - Heffnersklubban 4-3 Kuben K113 Semifinal 2
347 F11 13:00 Alnö IF Röd - Heffnersklubbans BK 4-0 Selånger S72 1/4-final 2
343 F13 13:00 Njurunda IK - Brunflo FK 10-0 Kuben K111 1/4-final 3
349 F10-2 13:00 Östhammar SK F10 - Njurunda IK 2 3-0 HK-vallen H72
348 F10-1 13:00 Sörfors IF - SDFF 1 0-2 HK-vallen H71
340 P10-2 12:40 Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart - Selånger FK P04 Röd 1-2 Kuben K71
339 P12-3 12:10 Sidsjöböle P02 - Strands IF svart 1-1 Sjukhusplan SJ91
335 F12 12:10 Arnäs IF - IFK Östersund 4-1 Selånger S72 1/8-final 8
334 F12 12:10 AIK 1 - AIK 2 3-2 (STR) Selånger S71 1/8-final 6
338 P12-2 12:10 Gefle IF blå - Strands IF vit 10-0 HK-vallen H91
337 P11-2 12:10 Kuben 03 svart - Strand svart 4-4 HK-vallen H72
407 P11-1 12:10 IK Sirius P03 Blå 2 - Ljusdal IF 2-2 HK-vallen H71
330 P10-2 12:00 Alnö IF vit - Kovlands IF 3-1 Kuben K71
331 P13-1 12:00 Selånger FK PF01 - Sandvikens IF 0-4 Selånger S111
328 F13 12:00 Täby FK 1 - Täby FK 2 0-1 Kuben K113 1/4-final 2
327 F13 12:00 Aspudden/tellus - Kramfors Alliansen 6-0 Kuben K112 1/4-final 1
329 F13 12:00 Heffnersklubban - Nätra GIF 1-6 Kuben K111 1/4-final 4
320 F12 11:20 Selånger FK F02 Röd - Östhammars SK F12 2-0 Selånger S71 1/8-final 2
410 P12-4 11:20 Kubikenborgs IF - Svartviks IF 1-4 HK-vallen H91
322 P11-3 11:20 Sollefteå GIF - Östersunds FK 4-7 HK-vallen H71
325 P12-1 11:20 Gefle IF vit - Skiljebo SK Röd 1 0-1 Sjukhusplan SJ91
319 P10-1 11:20 Sidsjö-Böle IF - Sundsvalls FF P04 Blå 1-0 Kuben K71
321 F12 11:20 OPE IF F02 - Österlövsta/Karlholm 2-3 (STR) Selånger S72 1/8-final 4
323 P11-4 11:20 Kuben 03 gul - Lucksta IF 8-3 HK-vallen H72
318 P1516-1 11:00 Kuben U15 - Slätta SK P98-99 5-0 Västhagens V111
317 P13-1 11:00 Alnö IF - Kubikenborgs IF Gul 0-4 Selånger S111
316 F14 11:00 Heffnersklubban - Österlövsta/Karlholm 2-0 Kuben K113 1/4-final 4
315 F14 11:00 Östhammars SK - LuNa CATS 4-0 Kuben K111 1/4-final 3
312 P10-2 10:40 Kubikenborgs IF P04 Svart - Selånger FK P04 Röd 2-3 Kuben K71
311 P12-3 10:30 Skiljebo SK Röd 2 - Sundsvall FF P02 0-2 Sjukhusplan SJ91
307 F11 10:30 SDFF Pumor - SDFF 0-5 Selånger S72 1/8-final 8
306 F11 10:30 KB 65 - Selånger FK F03 blå 3-2 (STR) Selånger S71 1/8-final 6
310 P12-2 10:30 Hägglunds IOFK - umedalens if 1-0 HK-vallen H91
309 P11-2 10:30 SK Wigör - Hägglunds IOFK 1-2 HK-vallen H72
406 P11-1 10:30 KD/55 United - Alnö IF Röd 0-4 HK-vallen H71
303 P1516-1 10:00 Selånger FK P99 - Storvreta ik 2-2 Västhagens V111
430 P13-2 10:00 Strands IF - IFK Östersund 1-6 Selånger S111
300 F14 10:00 Sundbybergs IK - IK HUGE 0-3 Kuben K113 1/4-final 2
301 P10-2 10:00 Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart - Kovlands IF 1-0 Kuben K71
299 F14 10:00 SDFF - SUND IF 5-0 Kuben K112 1/4-final 1
298 F13 10:00 Täby FK 2 - Domsjö IF 1-0 Kuben K111 1/8-final 4
292 F11 09:40 Nyland/Bollsta - Ope IF F03 4-0 Selånger S71 1/8-final 2
296 P12-1 09:40 Selånger FK P02 Blå - Östersunds FK 0-1 Sjukhusplan SJ91
293 F11 09:40 Heffnersklubbans BK - ARBRÅ F11 1-0 Selånger S72 1/8-final 4
409 P12-4 09:40 Selånger FK P02 Röd - GIF Sundsvall VIT 1-2 HK-vallen H91
295 P11-4 09:40 Selånger FK P03 - Alnö IF Vit 2-7 HK-vallen H72
294 P11-3 09:40 Strand Vit - GIF Sundsvall P03 (blå) 0-5 HK-vallen H71
290 P10-1 09:20 GIF P04 1 - Selånger FK P04 Blå 1-1 Kuben K71
289 P1516-1 09:00 Slätta SK P98-99 - GIF Sundsvall 0-3 Västhagens V111
288 P13-1 09:00 Huddinge IF - Långsele AIF 2-1 Selånger S111
285 F13 09:00 KB65 - Kramfors Alliansen 0-2 Kuben K113 1/8-final 2
287 F13 09:00 Nätra GIF - Kovlands IF/Sundsvalls FF 3-1 Kuben K112 1/8-final 8
286 F13 09:00 Brunflo FK - Korsnäs IF FK 7-0 Kuben K111 1/8-final 6
284 F12-2 08:50 Ånge IF Flickor 02-03 - IFK Östersund 1-2 Selånger S72
417 P12-4 08:50 Svartviks IF - IFK Timrå 9-0 Sjukhusplan SJ91
440 F12-1 08:50 Bollsta IK - AIK 1 0-7 Selånger S71
280 P11-2 08:50 Strand svart - Kovlands IF 4-2 HK-vallen H72
281 P12-3 08:50 Strands IF svart - KB65 FF 2-1 HK-vallen H91
405 P11-1 08:50 Ljusdal IF - Hille IF 2-1 HK-vallen H71
276 P10-2 08:40 GIF P04 2 - Alnö IF vit 2-3 Kuben K71
275 F12-2 08:00 Domsjö IF - AIK 2 0-0 Selånger S72
429 P13-2 08:00 Matfors IF - Hille IF 4-0 Selånger S111
272 P12-1 08:00 Skiljebo SK Röd 1 - Alnö IF 3-1 Sjukhusplan SJ91
439 F12-1 08:00 Härnösands SK - Österlövsta/Karlholm 1-0 Selånger S71
263 P10-1 08:00 Sundsvalls FF P04 Blå - Alnö IF röd 2-1 Kuben K71
265 P14-1 08:00 Sandåkerns Sportklubb - GIF Sundsvall 1 0-3 Kuben K112
273 P12-2 08:00 Strands IF vit - GIF Sundsvall BLÅ 2-4 HK-vallen H91
266 P14-1 08:00 Torpshammars IF - SFF P00/01 2-5 Kuben K113
264 P14-1 08:00 GIF Sundsvall 2 - Essviks AIF 1-3 Kuben K111
269 P11-4 08:00 Lucksta IF - GIF Sundsvall P03 (vit) 1-5 HK-vallen H72
268 P11-3 08:00 Östersunds FK - IK Sirius P03 Blå 1-2 HK-vallen H71

Lö 2014-08-09

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
262 P13-1 20:00 Sandvikens IF - Kubikenborgs IF Gul 0-7 Selånger S111
261 P12-3 19:40 Sundsvall FF P02 - Sidsjöböle P02 5-0 HK-vallen H91
258 F13-3 19:00 Remsle UIF - Kramfors Alliansen 0-1 Kuben K111
260 P13-1 19:00 Långsele AIF - Alnö IF 1-0 Selånger S111
259 P14-1 19:00 Sandåkerns Sportklubb - Essviks AIF 2-6 Kuben K112
257 F12-2 18:50 Selånger FK F02 Röd - Ånge IF Flickor 02-03 6-0 Selånger S72
255 P12-2 18:50 umedalens if - Gefle IF blå 0-5 HK-vallen H91
438 F12-1 18:50 AIK 1 - Härnösands SK 0-0 Selånger S71
253 P10-1 18:40 GIF P04 1 - Sidsjö-Böle IF 0-1 Kuben K72
428 P13-2 18:00 IFK Östersund - Matfors IF 7-0 Selånger S111
252 F12-2 18:00 AIK 2 - IFK Östersund 2-0 Selånger S72
245 F13-1 18:00 Heffnersklubban - Domsjö IF 2-1 Kuben K112
437 F12-1 18:00 Österlövsta/Karlholm - Selånger FK F02 Blå 1-4 Selånger S71
247 P10-1 18:00 Selånger FK P04 Blå - Sundsvalls FF P04 Blå 0-3 Kuben K73
246 F13-2 18:00 Korsnäs IF FK - KB65 1-2 Kuben K111
250 P12-1 18:00 Östersunds FK - Gefle IF vit 0-2 HK-vallen H91
242 P10-2 17:20 Kubikenborgs IF P04 Svart - Alnö IF vit 0-4 Kuben K73
240 F11-3 17:10 Heffnersklubbans BK - SDFF Pumor 0-3 Selånger S72
239 F11-2 17:10 Nyland/Bollsta - SDFF 0-0 Selånger S71
418 P12-4 17:10 GIF Sundsvall VIT - Kubikenborgs IF 1-2 HK-vallen H91
238 P13-1 17:00 Huddinge IF - Selånger FK PF01 2-0 Selånger S111
237 F13-3 17:00 Njurunda IK - Remsle UIF 4-1 Kuben K112
236 F13-3 17:00 Nätra GIF - Täby FK 2 1-2 Kuben K111
235 P10-2 16:40 GIF P04 2 - Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart 3-1 Kuben K72
234 P10-1 16:40 Sidsjö-Böle IF - Alnö IF röd 2-0 Kuben K73
228 F11-1 16:20 KB 65 - Selånger FK F03 röd 1-2 Selånger S72
232 P11-4 16:20 Alnö IF Vit - Kuben 03 gul 6-0 HK-vallen H72
227 F12-3 16:20 Arnäs IF - Östhammars SK F12 1-1 Selånger S71
233 P12-3 16:20 KB65 FF - Skiljebo SK Röd 2 2-0 HK-vallen H91
231 P11-3 16:20 Strand Vit - Östersunds FK 2-1 HK-vallen H71
222 P13-1 16:00 Alnö IF - Sandvikens IF 2-0 Selånger S111
219 P10-2 16:00 Selånger FK P04 Röd - Kovlands IF 5-3 Kuben K72
221 P14-1 16:00 GIF Sundsvall 1 - Alnö IF 4-1 Kuben K112
220 P14-1 16:00 Torpshammars IF - GIF Sundsvall 2 1-5 Kuben K111
215 P11-2 15:30 Kovlands IF - SK Wigör 1-1 HK-vallen H72
218 F12-2 15:30 Selånger FK F02 Röd - Domsjö IF 1-2 Selånger S72
436 F12-1 15:30 Härnösands SK - Bollsta IK 1-1 Selånger S71
216 P12-2 15:30 GIF Sundsvall BLÅ - Hägglunds IOFK 8-3 HK-vallen H91
408 P11-1 15:30 Hille IF - KD/55 United 1-0 HK-vallen H71
213 P13-1 15:00 Selånger FK PF01 - Långsele AIF 2-5 Selånger S111
211 F13-1 15:00 Brunflo FK - Aspudden/tellus 2-4 Kuben K111
212 F13-3 15:00 Täby FK 2 - Njurunda IK 1-9 Kuben K112
198 P10-2 14:40 Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart - Kubikenborgs IF P04 Svart 0-0 Kuben K72
200 F11-3 14:40 Ope IF F03 - Alnö IF Vit 0-4 Selånger S72
210 P12-1 14:40 Alnö IF - Selånger FK P02 Blå 0-1 HK-vallen H91
197 P10-1 14:40 Alnö IF röd - Selånger FK P04 Blå 1-0 Kuben K73
205 P11-4 14:40 GIF Sundsvall P03 (vit) - Selånger FK P03 3-1 HK-vallen H72
204 P11-3 14:40 IK Sirius P03 Blå - Strand Vit 5-1 HK-vallen H71
199 F11-2 14:40 Selånger FK F03 blå - Alnö IF Röd 0-3 Selånger S71
427 P13-2 14:00 Hille IF - Kubikenborgs IF Svart 0-10 Selånger S111
192 P10-2 14:00 Alnö IF vit - Selånger FK P04 Röd 6-0 Kuben K73
191 P10-2 14:00 Kovlands IF - GIF P04 2 0-3 Kuben K72
194 P14-1 14:00 Alnö IF - SFF P00/01 4-1 Kuben K112
193 P14-1 14:00 GIF Sundsvall 2 - Sandåkerns Sportklubb 1-3 Kuben K111
187 F11-1 13:50 ARBRÅ F11 - Alnö IF Gul 1-2 Selånger S72
186 F12-3 13:50 OPE IF F02 - Heffnersklubban 1-2 Selånger S71
189 P11-2 13:50 Hägglunds IOFK - Kuben 03 svart 1-3 HK-vallen H72
414 P12-4 13:50 Selånger FK P02 Röd - Svartviks IF 0-2 HK-vallen H91
404 P11-1 13:50 Alnö IF Röd - IK Sirius P03 Blå 2 10-1 HK-vallen H71
435 F12-1 13:00 AIK 1 - Selånger FK F02 Blå 3-3 Selånger S71
175 P14-1 13:00 GIF Sundsvall 1 - Torpshammars IF 4-0 Kuben K112
178 P12-3 13:00 Strands IF svart - Sundsvall FF P02 1-6 HK-vallen H91
176 P13-1 13:00 Kubikenborgs IF Gul - Huddinge IF 1-2 Selånger S111
180 F12-2 13:00 Ånge IF Flickor 02-03 - AIK 2 1-8 Selånger S72
174 F13-2 13:00 Täby FK 1 - Kovlands IF/Sundsvalls FF 2-0 Kuben K111
177 P11-3 13:00 GIF Sundsvall P03 (blå) - Sollefteå GIF 6-1 HK-vallen H71
167 F12-3 12:10 OPE IF F02 - Arnäs IF 1-1 Selånger S71
168 F11-1 12:10 ARBRÅ F11 - KB 65 2-2 Selånger S72
171 P12-2 12:10 Strands IF vit - umedalens if 3-3 HK-vallen H91
169 P11-2 12:10 SK Wigör - Strand svart 3-0 HK-vallen H72
170 F10-2 12:10 Njurunda IK 2 - Selånger FK F04 Blå 0-4 HK-vallen H71
426 P13-2 12:00 Matfors IF - Strands IF 4-1 Selånger S111
164 F10-1 12:00 SDFF 1 - Sävar IK 4-0 Österängen
159 F14-1 12:00 IK HUGE - Heffnersklubban 0-2 Kuben K113
160 F14-2 12:00 Sundbybergs IK - SUND IF 1-0 Kuben K112
158 F14-1 12:00 SDFF - LuNa CATS 8-0 Kuben K111
154 F10-2 11:20 Matfors IF F04 - SDFF2 2-1 Österängen
148 F11-3 11:20 Ope IF F03 - Heffnersklubbans BK 3-4 Selånger S72
147 F11-2 11:20 Selånger FK F03 blå - Nyland/Bollsta 0-3 Selånger S71
157 P12-1 11:20 Skiljebo SK Röd 1 - Östersunds FK 5-1 HK-vallen H91
153 P11-4 11:20 Selånger FK P03 - Lucksta IF 3-1 HK-vallen H72
403 P11-1 11:20 KD/55 United - Ljusdal IF 3-5 HK-vallen H71
145 P13-1 11:00 Långsele AIF - Sandvikens IF 3-1 Selånger S111
146 P1516-1 11:00 Storvreta ik - Kuben U15 1-2 Västhagens V111
143 F13-3 11:00 Kramfors Alliansen - Nätra GIF 0-4 Kuben K113
144 P14-1 11:00 SFF P00/01 - Essviks AIF 0-5 Kuben K111
142 F13-1 11:00 Heffnersklubban - Brunflo FK 1-1 Kuben K112
137 F10-1 10:40 Njurunda IK 1 - Selånger FK F04 Röd 0-0 Österängen
131 F12-3 10:30 Heffnersklubban - Östhammars SK F12 2-0 Selånger S71
134 P11-2 10:30 Kovlands IF - Kuben 03 svart 1-7 HK-vallen H72
132 F11-1 10:30 Alnö IF Gul - Selånger FK F03 röd 0-3 Selånger S72
135 P12-2 10:30 Gefle IF blå - Hägglunds IOFK 4-0 HK-vallen H91
402 P11-1 10:30 Hille IF - IK Sirius P03 Blå 2 3-1 HK-vallen H71
425 P13-2 10:00 IFK Östersund - Kubikenborgs IF Svart 5-0 Selånger S111
128 F10-2 10:00 Selånger FK F04 Blå - Östhammar SK F10 3-4 Österängen
127 P1516-1 10:00 GIF Sundsvall - Selånger FK P99 0-0 Västhagens V111
122 F14-2 10:00 Östhammars SK - Österlövsta/Karlholm 2-0 Kuben K113
121 F13-2 10:00 Täby FK 1 - Korsnäs IF FK 5-0 Kuben K112
120 F13-2 10:00 Kovlands IF/Sundsvalls FF - KB65 2-2 Kuben K111
117 P12-1 09:40 Gefle IF vit - Selånger FK P02 Blå 2-1 HK-vallen H91
119 F12-2 09:40 IFK Östersund - Domsjö IF 1-3 Selånger S72
434 F12-1 09:40 Bollsta IK - Österlövsta/Karlholm 0-0 Selånger S71
116 P11-4 09:40 GIF Sundsvall P03 (vit) - Kuben 03 gul 3-2 HK-vallen H72
115 P11-3 09:40 IK Sirius P03 Blå - Sollefteå GIF 7-0 HK-vallen H71
110 F10-1 09:20 Sävar IK - Sörfors IF 3-1 Österängen
107 P1516-1 09:00 Slätta SK P98-99 - Storvreta ik 0-1 Västhagens V111
106 P13-1 09:00 Huddinge IF - Alnö IF 2-1 Selånger S111
103 F13-1 09:00 Domsjö IF - Aspudden/tellus 2-5 Kuben K113
105 P14-1 09:00 Alnö IF - GIF Sundsvall 2 1-2 Kuben K112
104 F14-1 09:00 SDFF - IK HUGE 2-1 Kuben K111
101 F11-3 08:50 Alnö IF Vit - SDFF Pumor 5-1 Selånger S72
100 F11-2 08:50 Alnö IF Röd - SDFF 2-0 Selånger S71
413 P12-4 08:50 IFK Timrå - Kubikenborgs IF 0-5 HK-vallen H91
97 F10-1 08:40 SDFF 1 - Selånger FK F04 Röd 5-0 HK-vallen H71
424 P13-2 08:00 Strands IF - Hille IF 0-2 Selånger S111
89 F10-2 08:00 Njurunda IK 2 - SDFF2 1-2 Österängen
84 F14-2 08:00 Östhammars SK - Sundbybergs IK 2-1 Kuben K113
82 F14-1 08:00 LuNa CATS - Heffnersklubban 0-3 Kuben K112
83 F14-2 08:00 Österlövsta/Karlholm - SUND IF 1-2 Kuben K111
94 P12-3 08:00 Sidsjöböle P02 - Skiljebo SK Röd 2 0-3 HK-vallen H91

Fr 2014-08-08

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
412 P12-4 20:20 Svartviks IF - GIF Sundsvall VIT 4-1 HK-vallen H91
80 P12-3 19:30 Sundsvall FF P02 - KB65 FF 5-2 HK-vallen H91
79 P14-1 19:00 Sandåkerns Sportklubb - Torpshammars IF 9-0 Kuben K112
78 P14-1 19:00 GIF Sundsvall 2 - SFF P00/01 10-1 Kuben K111
77 P12-2 18:40 umedalens if - GIF Sundsvall BLÅ 0-3 HK-vallen H91
76 P13-1 18:00 Selånger FK PF01 - Kubikenborgs IF Gul 0-1 Selånger S111
75 P14-1 18:00 Essviks AIF - GIF Sundsvall 1 4-1 Kuben K113
74 F13-3 18:00 Remsle UIF - Täby FK 2 3-4 Kuben K111
73 P12-1 17:50 Östersunds FK - Alnö IF 2-0 HK-vallen H91
433 F12-1 17:00 Selånger FK F02 Blå - Bollsta IK 1-0 Selånger S71
72 F12-2 17:00 AIK 2 - Selånger FK F02 Röd 0-3 Selånger S72
423 P13-2 17:00 Kubikenborgs IF Svart - Strands IF 7-0 Selånger S111
68 P14-1 17:00 Torpshammars IF - Alnö IF 0-5 Kuben K112
70 P12-1 17:00 Selånger FK P02 Blå - Skiljebo SK Röd 1 0-1 HK-vallen H91
64 F11-3 16:10 SDFF Pumor - Ope IF F03 4-0 Selånger S72
63 F11-2 16:10 SDFF - Selånger FK F03 blå 0-2 Selånger S71
416 P12-4 16:10 Kubikenborgs IF - Selånger FK P02 Röd 3-2 HK-vallen H91
66 P11-2 16:10 Strand svart - Hägglunds IOFK 5-2 HK-vallen H72
401 P11-1 16:10 Ljusdal IF - Alnö IF Röd 1-5 HK-vallen H71
60 F13-3 16:00 Njurunda IK - Nätra GIF 0-1 Kuben K113
62 P13-1 16:00 Sandvikens IF - Huddinge IF 0-5 Selånger S111
59 F13-3 16:00 Täby FK 2 - Kramfors Alliansen 4-3 Kuben K112
61 P14-1 16:00 SFF P00/01 - Sandåkerns Sportklubb 1-3 Kuben K111
53 F12-3 15:20 Östhammars SK F12 - OPE IF F02 2-3 Selånger S71
58 P12-3 15:20 Skiljebo SK Röd 2 - Strands IF svart 2-1 HK-vallen H91
55 P11-3 15:20 Östersunds FK - GIF Sundsvall P03 (blå) 1-6 HK-vallen H71
57 F10-2 15:20 Östhammar SK F10 - Matfors IF F04 0-3 Österängen
52 P10-1 15:20 Sundsvalls FF P04 Blå - GIF P04 1 3-2 Kuben K71
54 F11-1 15:20 Selånger FK F03 röd - ARBRÅ F11 8-1 Selånger S72
56 P11-4 15:20 Lucksta IF - Alnö IF Vit 3-11 HK-vallen H72
51 P1516-1 15:00 Kuben U15 - Selånger FK P99 0-2 Västhagens V111
49 P14-1 15:00 GIF Sundsvall 1 - GIF Sundsvall 2 1-1 Kuben K112
50 P13-1 15:00 Alnö IF - Selånger FK PF01 5-1 Selånger S111
48 F14-2 15:00 SUND IF - Östhammars SK 0-3 Kuben K113
47 F14-2 15:00 Sundbybergs IK - Österlövsta/Karlholm 1-2 Kuben K111
46 F10-1 14:40 Sörfors IF - Njurunda IK 1 2-0 Österängen
45 P10-2 14:40 Kovlands IF - Kubikenborgs IF P04 Svart 1-1 Kuben K71
432 F12-1 14:30 Österlövsta/Karlholm - AIK 1 2-1 Selånger S71
41 P11-4 14:30 Kuben 03 gul - Selånger FK P03 1-5 HK-vallen H72
44 F12-2 14:30 Domsjö IF - Ånge IF Flickor 02-03 8-1 Selånger S72
42 P12-2 14:30 Hägglunds IOFK - Strands IF vit 2-2 HK-vallen H91
40 P11-3 14:30 Sollefteå GIF - Strand Vit 4-2 HK-vallen H71
33 F13-1 14:00 Aspudden/tellus - Heffnersklubban 1-1 Kuben K111
39 F10-2 14:00 SDFF2 - Selånger FK F04 Blå 0-2 Österängen
35 F14-1 14:00 Heffnersklubban - SDFF 0-4 Kuben K113
38 P1516-1 14:00 Storvreta ik - GIF Sundsvall 2-6 Västhagens V111
36 P10-2 14:00 Selånger FK P04 Röd - GIF P04 2 1-3 Kuben K71
37 P13-1 14:00 Kubikenborgs IF Gul - Långsele AIF 3-0 Selånger S111
34 F13-2 14:00 KB65 - Täby FK 1 1-1 Kuben K112
29 F11-3 13:40 Heffnersklubbans BK - Alnö IF Vit 0-4 Selånger S72
31 P11-2 13:40 Kuben 03 svart - SK Wigör 3-0 HK-vallen H72
28 F11-2 13:40 Nyland/Bollsta - Alnö IF Röd 1-1 Selånger S71
32 P12-1 13:40 Alnö IF - Gefle IF vit 1-1 HK-vallen H91
400 P11-1 13:40 IK Sirius P03 Blå 2 - KD/55 United 5-6 HK-vallen H71
27 F10-1 13:20 Selånger FK F04 Röd - Sävar IK 2-1 Österängen
26 P10-1 13:20 Selånger FK P04 Blå - Sidsjö-Böle IF 0-4 Kuben K71
422 P13-2 13:00 Hille IF - IFK Östersund 0-4 Selånger S111
23 P14-1 13:00 Essviks AIF - Alnö IF 2-1 Kuben K112
25 P1516-1 13:00 Selånger FK P99 - Slätta SK P98-99 0-2 Västhagens V111
21 F13-3 13:00 Nätra GIF - Remsle UIF 2-1 Kuben K113
22 F14-1 13:00 IK HUGE - LuNa CATS 2-1 Kuben K111
16 F12-3 12:50 Arnäs IF - Heffnersklubban 2-0 Selånger S71
17 F11-1 12:50 KB 65 - Alnö IF Gul 1-1 Selånger S72
415 P12-4 12:50 GIF Sundsvall VIT - IFK Timrå 3-2 HK-vallen H91
19 P11-4 12:50 Alnö IF Vit - GIF Sundsvall P03 (vit) 2-3 HK-vallen H72
18 P11-3 12:50 GIF Sundsvall P03 (blå) - IK Sirius P03 Blå 1-1 HK-vallen H71
15 F10-2 12:40 Matfors IF F04 - Njurunda IK 2 5-0 Österängen
14 P10-2 12:40 Alnö IF vit - Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart 0-2 Kuben K71
10 F10-1 12:00 Njurunda IK 1 - SDFF 1 2-0 Österängen
7 P1516-1 12:00 GIF Sundsvall - Kuben U15 0-0 Västhagens V111
431 F12-1 12:00 Selånger FK F02 Blå - Härnösands SK 2-5 Selånger S71
5 P10-1 12:00 Alnö IF röd - GIF P04 1 0-4 Kuben K71
13 F12-2 12:00 IFK Östersund - Selånger FK F02 Röd 0-1 Selånger S72
421 P13-2 12:00 Kubikenborgs IF Svart - Matfors IF 3-1 Selånger S111
4 F13-3 12:00 Kramfors Alliansen - Njurunda IK 1-2 Kuben K113
3 F13-2 12:00 Korsnäs IF FK - Kovlands IF/Sundsvalls FF 3-0 Kuben K112
2 F13-1 12:00 Brunflo FK - Domsjö IF 4-1 Kuben K111
11 P12-3 12:00 KB65 FF - Sidsjöböle P02 1-1 HK-vallen H91
9 P11-2 12:00 Hägglunds IOFK - Kovlands IF 1-1 HK-vallen H72
399 P11-1 12:00 Alnö IF Röd - Hille IF 6-0 HK-vallen H71
1 P12-2 11:10 GIF Sundsvall BLÅ - Gefle IF blå 3-3 HK-vallen H91