Matcher
Antal: 253
On 2015-09-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - IBK Hammarland | 2-9 (0-2, 0-4, 2-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
1 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Noll Koll - Lemlands IF | 0-5 (0-2, 0-0, 0-3) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2015-10-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Referee Killers - Pro-09 | 2-6 (2-1, 0-2, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
47 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | H.I.K - Lemland 2 | 6-6 (4-2, 1-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
26 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Eckerö IK - IF Fram U | 2-3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
48 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | IF Fram 2 - La Vecchia Signora | 2-7 (0-2, 2-4, 0-1) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2015-10-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram | 1-8 (0-2, 1-2, 0-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
4 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - Noll Koll | 18-2 (7-1, 4-0, 7-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
25 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram 1 - Lemlands IF 1 | 5-1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
27 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Team Ålands Idrottscenter - bobbysox | 3-10 (1-4, 1-2, 1-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
50 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | Referee Killers - H.I.K | 2-5 (0-1, 1-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
49 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | VÅSC - Pro-09 | 4-18 (1-5, 0-5, 3-8) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2015-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram 1 - Eckerö IK | 10-3 (1-3, 4-0, 5-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
51 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Lemland 2 - IF Fram 2 | 7-0 (4-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
31 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | bobbysox - VÄP | 1-1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
52 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | La Vecchia Signora - VÅSC | 8-2 (2-1, 3-1, 3-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2015-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | K34-1 | 09:00 | IFFK - Sund | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
98 | K34-1 | 09:00 | H.i.k - Jomala Tigers | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
99 | K34-1 | 09:40 | VÅSC - IF Fram Ö | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
100 | K34-1 | 09:40 | IF Fram R - Sund | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
101 | K34-1 | 10:20 | IFFK - H.i.k | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
102 | K34-1 | 10:20 | Jomala Tigers - VÅSC | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
139 | K56-1 | 11:00 | IF Fram - Jomala Blue Bulls | 6-3 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
103 | K34-1 | 11:00 | IF Fram Ö - IF Fram R | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
140 | K56-1 | 11:40 | Finström Vit - Sund | 2-5 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
141 | K56-1 | 11:40 | VÅSC - H.I.K | 0-9 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
142 | K56-1 | 12:20 | Jomala Lions - Finström Röd | 1-3 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
143 | K56-1 | 12:20 | Sund - IF Fram | 2-2 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
144 | K56-1 | 13:00 | Finström Röd - Finström Vit | 4-2 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
145 | K56-1 | 13:00 | VÅSC - Jomala Blue Bulls | 0-4 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
146 | K56-1 | 13:40 | Jomala Lions - H.I.K | 0-3 | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2015-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - Lemlands IF | 6-1 (1-1, 2-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
30 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram U - Team Ålands Idrottscenter | 9-2 (3-0, 3-0, 3-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
53 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | Pro-09 - Lemland 2 | 6-2 (1-1, 5-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
6 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Noll Koll - IF Fram | 3-13 (2-1, 0-4, 1-8) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
54 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | IF Fram 2 - Referee Killers | 2-3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
28 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | VÄP - Lemlands IF 1 | 4-8 (1-2, 2-3, 1-3) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2015-11-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | H.I.K - VÅSC | 14-0 (4-0, 6-0, 4-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
32 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - IF Fram U | 6-0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
56 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | Lemland 2 - La Vecchia Signora | 2-7 (1-2, 1-2, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
33 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Team Ålands Idrottscenter - IF Fram 1 | 0-17 (0-7, 0-4, 0-6) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
57 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | Pro-09 - IF Fram 2 | 16-0 (7-0, 3-0, 6-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
34 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - VÄP | 3-4 (0-1, 2-3, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2015-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | H.I.K - Pro-09 | 2-3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
35 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram U - bobbysox | 5-4 (1-0, 3-1, 0-3) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
60 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | La Vecchia Signora - Referee Killers | 4-9 (4-1, 0-3, 0-5) | Baltichallen 1 |
Fr 2015-11-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - IBK Hammarland | 1-4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) | Valbohallen / Lemland | ||
58 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | VÅSC - Lemland 2 | 0-6 (0-3, 0-0, 0-3) | Valbohallen / Lemland |
On 2015-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | bobbysox - IF Fram 1 | 4-7 (0-2, 2-2, 2-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
7 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - IF Fram | 4-3 (0-0, 3-0, 1-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
37 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | VÄP - IF Fram U | 1-8 (1-4, 0-2, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
8 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - Noll Koll | 4-2 (0-0, 1-2, 3-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2015-11-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | K34-1 | 09:00 | Sund - Jomala Tigers | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
105 | K34-1 | 09:00 | VÅSC - IFFK | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
106 | K34-1 | 09:40 | H.i.k - IF Fram R | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
107 | K34-1 | 09:40 | Jomala Tigers - IF Fram Ö | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
110 | K34-1 | 10:25 | H.i.k - Sund | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
111 | K34-1 | 10:25 | IF Fram Ö - IFFK | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
108 | K34-1 | 11:10 | Sund - VÅSC | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
109 | K34-1 | 11:10 | IF Fram R - Jomala Tigers | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
147 | K56-1 | 12:00 | IF Fram - VÅSC | 8-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
148 | K56-1 | 12:40 | Finström Vit - Jomala Lions | 4-2 | Godbyhallen | ||
149 | K56-1 | 13:20 | Jomala Blue Bulls - Sund | 0-2 | Godbyhallen | ||
150 | K56-1 | 14:00 | H.I.K - Finström Röd | 3-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
151 | K56-1 | 14:40 | VÅSC - Finström Vit | 0-5 | Godbyhallen | ||
152 | K56-1 | 15:20 | IF Fram - Jomala Lions | 7-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
153 | K56-1 | 16:00 | Jomala Blue Bulls - Finström Röd | 3-2 | Godbyhallen | ||
154 | K56-1 | 16:40 | Sund - H.I.K | 1-2 | Godbyhallen |
Sö 2015-11-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
215 | 02-1 | 16:00 | VÅSC - IF Fram P02 | 1-6 (0-3, 1-3) | Godbyhallen | ||
213 | 02-1 | 16:40 | Lemland - VÅSC | 5-2 (5-0, 0-2) | Godbyhallen | ||
214 | 02-1 | 17:20 | IF Fram P02 - Lemland | 9-4 (1-2, 8-2) | Godbyhallen | ||
196 | JUN-1 | 18:00 | H.I.K - IF Fram P 00 | 5-2 (4-1, 1-1) | Godbyhallen | ||
197 | JUN-1 | 18:40 | VÅSC - H.I.K | 1-5 (0-2, 1-3) | Godbyhallen | ||
195 | JUN-1 | 19:20 | IF Fram P 00 - VÅSC | 6-1 (3-0, 3-1) | Godbyhallen |
Må 2015-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - Noll Koll | 11-0 (2-0, 4-0, 5-0) | Godbyhallen | ||
42 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram 1 - VÄP | 9-0 (2-0, 3-0, 4-0) | Godbyhallen | ||
61 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | IF Fram 2 - H.I.K | 3-11 (0-3, 1-5, 2-3) | Godbyhallen |
On 2015-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Pro-09 - La Vecchia Signora | 5-4 (2-1, 2-3, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
63 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Referee Killers - VÅSC | 9-2 (1-1, 4-0, 4-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
38 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Eckerö IK - Lemlands IF 1 | 1-5 (1-1, 0-2, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2015-12-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Team Ålands Idrottscenter - Eckerö IK | 7-6 (1-2, 1-1, 5-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
9 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Noll Koll - IBK Hammarland | 1-24 (1-5, 0-8, 0-11) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
10 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - Lemlands IF | 2-1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
41 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 1 - bobbysox | 7-1 (2-0, 3-1, 2-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
64 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | Lemland 2 - Referee Killers | 3-3 (1-0, 1-3, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
66 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | VÅSC - IF Fram 2 | 3-6 (2-0, 1-2, 0-4) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2015-12-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
216 | 02-1 | 10:00 | VÅSC - Lemland | 10-2 (6-1, 4-1) | Valbohallen / Lemland | ||
218 | 02-1 | 10:45 | IF Fram P02 - VÅSC | 8-2 (4-2, 4-0) | Valbohallen / Lemland | ||
217 | 02-1 | 11:30 | Lemland - IF Fram P02 | 0-22 (0-12, 0-10) | Valbohallen / Lemland | ||
198 | JUN-1 | 12:15 | VÅSC - IF Fram P 00 | 1-8 (1-1, 0-7) | Valbohallen / Lemland | ||
199 | JUN-1 | 13:00 | IF Fram P 00 - H.I.K | 7-4 (2-1, 5-3) | Valbohallen / Lemland | ||
203 | JUN-1 | 13:45 | VÅSC - H.I.K | 4-10 (1-4, 3-6) | Valbohallen / Lemland |
On 2015-12-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - Team Ålands Idrottscenter | 19-0 (5-0, 7-0, 7-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
Lö 2015-12-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | K34-1 | 09:00 | VÅSC - H.i.k | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
114 | K34-1 | 09:00 | IFFK - IF Fram R | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
113 | K34-1 | 09:45 | Sund - IF Fram Ö | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
115 | K34-1 | 09:45 | Jomala Tigers - IFFK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
116 | K34-1 | 10:30 | IF Fram Ö - H.i.k | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
117 | K34-1 | 10:30 | IF Fram R - VÅSC | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
118 | K34-1 | 11:15 | Sund - IFFK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
119 | K34-1 | 11:15 | Jomala Tigers - H.i.k | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
155 | K56-1 | 12:00 | Finström Röd - VÅSC | 3-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
156 | K56-1 | 12:00 | Jomala Lions - Sund | 1-1 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
157 | K56-1 | 12:45 | Finström Vit - Jomala Blue Bulls | 6-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
158 | K56-1 | 12:45 | H.I.K - IF Fram | 2-3 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
159 | K56-1 | 13:30 | Sund - Finström Röd | 1-2 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
160 | K56-1 | 13:30 | VÅSC - Jomala Lions | 3-1 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
161 | K56-1 | 14:15 | Jomala Blue Bulls - H.I.K | 3-5 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
162 | K56-1 | 14:15 | IF Fram - Finström Vit | 6-0 | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2015-12-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DAM-1 | Noll Koll - Lemlands IF | 0-5 (WO) | Valbohallen / Lemland | |||
14 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - IBK Hammarland | 2-3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
43 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram U - IF Fram 1 | 2-6 (0-1, 1-1, 1-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
44 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | bobbysox - Eckerö IK | 5-5 (1-0, 1-2, 3-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
65 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | La Vecchia Signora - H.I.K | 4-3 (0-2, 1-1, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
45 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | VÄP - Team Ålands Idrottscenter | 6-0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2015-12-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 | K56-1 | 12:00 | Finström Vit - VÅSC | 4-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
180 | K56-1 | 12:40 | Jomala Lions - IF Fram | 0-6 | Godbyhallen | ||
185 | K56-1 | 13:20 | Jomala Blue Bulls - Finström Vit | 2-4 | Godbyhallen | ||
182 | K56-1 | 14:00 | H.I.K - Sund | 2-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
183 | K56-1 | 14:40 | VÅSC - Finström Röd | 0-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
184 | K56-1 | 15:20 | Sund - Jomala Lions | 2-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
186 | K56-1 | 16:00 | IF Fram - H.I.K | 3-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
181 | K56-1 | 16:40 | Finström Röd - Jomala Blue Bulls | 4-3 | Godbyhallen |
On 2016-01-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
230 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | IF Fram 1 - La Vecchia Signora | 8-2 (3-1, 2-1, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
228 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | Pro-09 - Lemlands IF 1 | 1-3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
250 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | bobbysox - IF Fram 2 | 8-5 (2-0, 3-1, 3-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
229 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | IF Fram U - Referee Killers | 2-3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
251 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Team Ålands Idrottscenter - Lemland 2 | 3-4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2016-01-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | K56-1 | Jomala Lions - Jomala Blue Bulls | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | |||
134 | K34-1 | 08:30 | IF Fram Ö - Sund | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
120 | K34-1 | 09:05 | IF Fram Ö - VÅSC | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
121 | K34-1 | 09:05 | Sund - IF Fram R | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
122 | K34-1 | 09:45 | H.i.k - IFFK | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
123 | K34-1 | 09:45 | VÅSC - Jomala Tigers | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
124 | K34-1 | 10:30 | IF Fram R - IF Fram Ö | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
125 | K34-1 | 10:30 | Jomala Tigers - Sund | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
126 | K34-1 | 11:15 | IFFK - VÅSC | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
127 | K34-1 | 11:15 | IF Fram R - H.i.k | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
168 | K56-1 | 12:00 | Sund - Finström Vit | 2-2 | Godbyhallen | ||
165 | K56-1 | 12:45 | Finström Röd - IF Fram | 1-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
166 | K56-1 | 13:30 | H.I.K - Finström Vit | 5-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
170 | K56-1 | 14:15 | Finström Röd - Jomala Lions | 5-4 | Godbyhallen | ||
167 | K56-1 | 15:00 | Jomala Blue Bulls - IF Fram | 0-8 | Godbyhallen | ||
163 | K56-1 | 15:45 | Sund - VÅSC | 3-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
169 | K56-1 | 16:30 | H.I.K - VÅSC | 6-0 | Godbyhallen |
Sö 2016-01-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
204 | JUN-1 | 10:00 | VÅSC - IF Fram P 00 | 4-3 (2-3, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
219 | 02-1 | 10:00 | Lemland - VÅSC | 0-7 (0-5, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
205 | JUN-1 | 10:40 | IF Fram P 00 - H.I.K | 2-2 (1-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
221 | 02-1 | 10:40 | VÅSC - IF Fram P02 | 3-7 (3-3, 0-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
206 | JUN-1 | 11:20 | H.I.K - VÅSC | 3-1 (2-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
220 | 02-1 | 11:20 | IF Fram P02 - Lemland | 21-2 (10-2, 11-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2016-01-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | DAM-1 | IBK Hammarland - Noll Koll | 5-0 (WO) | Baltichallen 1 | |||
15 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram | 2-4 (2-1, 0-2, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
234 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | La Vecchia Signora - H.I.K | 9-4 (3-2, 3-1, 3-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
255 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | Lemland 2 - Eckerö IK | 1-5 (0-0, 0-2, 1-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
232 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Pro-09 - IF Fram U | 5-4 (0-2, 2-1, 2-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
256 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | VÄP - IF Fram 2 | 4-3 (2-2, 0-0, 1-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 |
Fr 2016-01-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
233 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Referee Killers - IF Fram 1 | 6-5 (1-2, 1-2, 4-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
257 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | Team Ålands Idrottscenter - VÅSC | 10-2 (2-0, 6-2, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2016-01-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
231 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | H.I.K - Lemlands IF 1 | 3-6 (2-2, 0-0, 1-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
252 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | Eckerö IK - VÄP | 2-1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
236 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IF Fram 1 - Pro-09 | 5-3 (2-0, 1-2, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
253 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | VÅSC - bobbysox | 0-16 (0-3, 0-6, 0-7) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
238 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Referee Killers - La Vecchia Signora | 7-6 (3-0, 2-2, 1-4) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
254 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | IF Fram 2 - Team Ålands Idrottscenter | 2-8 (1-2, 0-4, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2016-02-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | DAM-1 | Noll Koll - IF Fram | 0-5 (WO) | Baltichallen 2 | |||
259 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | IF Fram 2 - Lemland 2 | 1-4 (0-1, 0-3, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
260 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | VÄP - Team Ålands Idrottscenter | 3-2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
Lö 2016-02-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | K56-1 | Finström Vit - Finström Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | |||
171 | K56-1 | 09:00 | IF Fram - Sund | 2-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
173 | K56-1 | 09:45 | Jomala Blue Bulls - VÅSC | 2-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
174 | K56-1 | 09:45 | H.I.K - Jomala Lions | 3-2 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
175 | K56-1 | 10:30 | VÅSC - IF Fram | 0-3 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
176 | K56-1 | 10:30 | Jomala Lions - Finström Vit | 4-2 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
177 | K56-1 | 11:15 | Sund - Jomala Blue Bulls | 0-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
178 | K56-1 | 11:15 | Finström Röd - H.I.K | 3-4 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
222 | 02-1 | 12:00 | VÅSC - Lemland | 5-0 (WO) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
223 | 02-1 | 12:45 | Lemland - IF Fram P02 | 0-5 (WO) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
224 | 02-1 | 13:30 | IF Fram P02 - VÅSC | 2-0 (0-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2016-02-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - Referee Killers | 8-1 (2-0, 3-0, 3-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
258 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | bobbysox - Eckerö IK | 3-5 (1-1, 1-3, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
242 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | La Vecchia Signora - Pro-09 | 1-6 (0-3, 0-0, 1-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
249 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | VÅSC - VÄP | 1-10 (0-8, 1-0, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
237 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | IF Fram U - H.I.K | 2-5 (0-1, 1-1, 1-3) | Baltichallen 2 |
Sö 2016-02-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | JUN-1 | 11:00 | IF Fram P 00 - VÅSC | 7-2 (2-1, 5-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
208 | JUN-1 | 11:45 | H.I.K - IF Fram P 00 | 3-6 (3-4, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
209 | JUN-1 | 12:30 | VÅSC - H.I.K | 1-2 (0-2, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2016-02-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | DAM-1 | Noll Koll - IBK Hammarland | 0-5 (WO) | Baltichallen 2 | |||
240 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | H.I.K - Referee Killers | 3-4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
239 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 1 - IF Fram 1 | 5-6 (2-3, 3-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
22 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - Lemlands IF | 7-3 (1-1, 2-1, 4-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
266 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | VÅSC - Eckerö IK | 1-13 (0-4, 0-6, 1-3) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2016-03-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
269 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | Eckerö IK - Team Ålands Idrottscenter | 7-3 (2-0, 2-1, 3-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
262 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | bobbysox - VÄP | 6-3 (1-1, 1-0, 4-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
241 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IF Fram U - Lemlands IF 1 | 0-7 (0-4, 0-0, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
263 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | Lemland 2 - VÅSC | 10-0 (6-0, 2-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
17 | DAM-1 | 20:45 | IBK Hammarland - Lemlands IF | 11-1 (2-0, 6-1, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
Sö 2016-03-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
210 | JUN-1 | 11:00 | VÅSC - IF Fram P 00 | 3-2 (3-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
211 | JUN-1 | 11:45 | IF Fram P 00 - H.I.K | 6-2 (3-1, 3-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
212 | JUN-1 | 12:30 | H.I.K - VÅSC | 2-3 (1-0, 1-3) | Baltichallen 1 |
Må 2016-03-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - IF Fram | 4-5 (0-2, 1-2, 3-1) | Godbyhallen | ||
243 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IF Fram 1 - IF Fram U | 10-2 (3-0, 3-0, 4-2) | Godbyhallen | ||
261 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - IF Fram 2 | 9-1 (1-0, 3-0, 5-1) | Godbyhallen |
On 2016-03-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
264 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | Team Ålands Idrottscenter - bobbysox | 2-5 (1-2, 0-3, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
267 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | IF Fram 2 - VÅSC | 6-1 (1-0, 4-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
245 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | Pro-09 - H.I.K | 4-2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
Fr 2016-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | DAM-1 | Lemlands IF - Noll Koll | 5-0 (WO) | Valbohallen / Lemland | |||
265 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | VÄP - Lemland 2 | 5-1 (0-1, 2-0, 3-0) | Valbohallen / Lemland | ||
244 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 1 - La Vecchia Signora | 13-5 (4-0, 4-3, 5-2) | Valbohallen / Lemland |
Lö 2016-03-12
On 2016-03-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | DAM-1 | IF Fram - Noll Koll | 5-0 (WO) | Baltichallen 2 | |||
247 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | La Vecchia Signora - IF Fram U | 4-4 (1-0, 0-2, 3-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
246 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | Referee Killers - Pro-09 | 1-9 (0-2, 1-1, 0-6) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
24 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - IBK Hammarland | 3-9 (0-2, 0-3, 3-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
248 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | H.I.K - IF Fram 1 | 0-8 (0-1, 0-3, 0-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
268 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Lemland 2 - bobbysox | 4-8 (0-3, 1-3, 3-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2016-03-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
277 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - Referee Killers | 9-5 (2-4, 2-0, 5-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
278 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IF Fram 1 - Pro-09 | 3-2 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 1 |
On 2016-04-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
279 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Pro-09 - IF Fram 1 | 3-6 (1-3, 1-2, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
280 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | Referee Killers - Lemlands IF 1 | 1-13 (0-2, 0-5, 1-6) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 2 |
Lö 2016-04-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
270 | K56-1 | 09:00 | IF Fram - VÅSC | 4-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
271 | K56-1 | 09:00 | H.I.K - Jomala Lions | 5-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
272 | K56-1 | 09:45 | Finström Röd - Jomala Blue Bulls | 4-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
273 | K56-1 | 09:45 | Sund - Finström Vit | 6-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
274 | JUN-1 | 10:30 | H.I.K - VÅSC | 7-0 (4-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
275 | 02-1 | 10:30 | VÅSC - Lemland | 5-0 (WO) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
281 | K56-1 | 11:15 | IF Fram - Sund | 2-1 | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal | |
282 | K56-1 | 11:15 | H.I.K - Finström Röd | 4-0 | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal | |
284 | 02-1 | 12:15 | IF Fram P02 - VÅSC | 4-2 (3-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Final | |
283 | K56-1 | 13:05 | H.I.K - IF Fram | 1-3 (1-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | Final | |
285 | JUN-1 | 13:55 | IF Fram P 00 - H.I.K | 2-3 (0-1, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | Final | |
276 | DAM-1 | 15:00 | IBK Hammarland - IF Fram | 2-1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Final | |
286 | HERR1-17 | 16:30 | IF Fram 1 - Lemlands IF 1 | 3-2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | Final |