Ospelade matcher
Antal: 80
Sö 2021-10-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | K45-1 | 10:00 | IF Fram/IFFK - VÅSC P11-12 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
71 | K45-1 | 10:00 | VÅSC P10 Vit - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
72 | K45-1 | 11:20 | VÅSC F08-10 Röd - VÅSC P10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
73 | K45-1 | 11:20 | Jomala IK - IF Fram/IFFK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
74 | K45-1 | 12:40 | VÅSC P11-12 - VÅSC F08-10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
75 | K45-1 | 12:40 | VÅSC P10 Röd - VÅSC P10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 |
Sö 2021-10-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | K13-1 | 10:00 | IF Fram ÅK1-3 - VÅSC ÅK3 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Västra | ||
133 | K13-1 | 10:00 | IFFK ÅK 1-3 Röd - VÅSC ÅK3 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Östra | ||
130 | K13-1 | 10:30 | VÅSC ÅK3 Vit - IFFK ÅK 1-3 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Västra | ||
131 | K13-1 | 10:30 | VÅSC ÅK3 Röd - IFFK ÅK 1-3 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Östra | ||
126 | K13-1 | 11:00 | VÅSC ÅK3 Vit - IFFK ÅK 1-3 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Västra | ||
127 | K13-1 | 11:00 | IFFK ÅK 1-3 Röd - IF Fram ÅK1-3 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Östra | ||
128 | K13-1 | 11:30 | VÅSC ÅK3 Röd - VÅSC ÅK3 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Västra | ||
129 | K13-1 | 11:30 | IFFK ÅK 1-3 Vit - IF Fram ÅK1-3 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Östra | ||
125 | K13-1 | 12:00 | IF Fram ÅK1-3 - VÅSC ÅK3 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Östra |
Sö 2021-11-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | K45-1 | 14:30 | VÅSC F08-10 Röd - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
77 | K45-1 | 14:30 | VÅSC P11-12 - VÅSC P10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
79 | K45-1 | 15:55 | Jomala IK - VÅSC P11-12 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
81 | K45-1 | 15:55 | VÅSC P10 Vit - VÅSC F08-10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 |
Sö 2021-12-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | K45-1 | 14:20 | Jomala IK - VÅSC P10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
83 | K45-1 | 14:20 | IF Fram/IFFK - VÅSC F08-10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
84 | K45-1 | 15:45 | VÅSC F08-10 Vit - VÅSC P11-12 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
87 | K45-1 | 15:45 | VÅSC P10 Röd - VÅSC F08-10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
85 | K45-1 | 17:10 | VÅSC P11-12 - IF Fram/IFFK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
86 | K45-1 | 17:10 | Jomala IK - VÅSC P10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
155 | K13-1 | 18:10 | IFFK ÅK 1-3 Vit - IF Fram ÅK1-3 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
158 | K13-1 | 18:40 | IFFK ÅK 1-3 Röd - VÅSC ÅK3 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
134 | K45-1 | 19:10 | VÅSC F08-10 Vit - VÅSC P10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
156 | K13-1 | 19:15 | IFFK ÅK 1-3 Vit - VÅSC ÅK3 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
157 | K13-1 | 19:15 | IFFK ÅK 1-3 Röd - IF Fram ÅK1-3 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 |
Lö 2022-02-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
210 | K45-1 | 09:20 | Jomala IK - VÅSC F08-10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
94 | K45-1 | 10:00 | VÅSC P11-12 - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
95 | K45-1 | 10:00 | IF Fram/IFFK - VÅSC P10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
98 | K45-1 | 11:25 | VÅSC F08-10 Röd - IF Fram/IFFK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
99 | K45-1 | 11:25 | VÅSC P10 Vit - VÅSC P11-12 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
211 | K45-1 | 12:50 | VÅSC P10 Röd - VÅSC F08-10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
97 | K45-1 | 12:50 | IF Fram/IFFK - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
205 | K13-1 | 14:30 | VÅSC ÅK1-2 - VÅSC ÅK3 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
212 | K13-1 | 14:30 | IF Fram ÅK1-3 - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
203 | K13-1 | 15:00 | IF Fram ÅK1-3 - VÅSC ÅK3 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
213 | K13-1 | 15:00 | Jomala IK - VÅSC ÅK1-2 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
204 | K13-1 | 15:30 | Jomala IK - IFFK ÅK 1-3 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
208 | K13-1 | 15:30 | IF Fram ÅK1-3 - VÅSC ÅK3 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
206 | K13-1 | 16:00 | VÅSC ÅK3 Röd - IFFK ÅK 1-3 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
209 | K13-1 | 16:00 | VÅSC ÅK1-2 - VÅSC ÅK3 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 |