3 |
F11-1 |
09:00 |
Årsta FF Vit -
BKBK Svart:1
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
16 |
F11-2 |
09:00 |
Årsta FF Röd -
BKBK Svart:2
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
2 |
F11-1 |
09:30 |
Ingarö IF 1 -
Älta IF Svart
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
20 |
F11-2 |
09:30 |
Älvsjö Svart -
Älta IF Gul
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
7 |
F11-1 |
10:00 |
Årsta FF Vit -
Enskede IK
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
19 |
F11-2 |
10:00 |
BKBK Svart:2 -
Ingarö IF 2
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
81 |
P12-1 |
10:30 |
Djurgårdens IF 14 -
Årsta FF Röd
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 1 |
|
|
82 |
P12-1 |
10:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå 1 -
Enskede IK Lila 1
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 2 |
|
|
83 |
P12-1 |
10:30 |
Huddinge IF 5 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 3 |
|
|
8 |
F11-1 |
10:30 |
Älta IF Svart -
BKBK Svart:1
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
11 |
F11-2 |
10:30 |
Årsta FF Röd -
Älvsjö Svart
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
66 |
P12-2 |
11:00 |
Täby FK 8 -
Årsta FF Vit
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 1 |
|
|
67 |
P12-2 |
11:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå 2 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 2 |
|
|
68 |
P12-2 |
11:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 10 -
Vega FC Vit
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 3 |
|
|
4 |
F11-1 |
11:00 |
Enskede IK -
Ingarö IF 1
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
15 |
F11-2 |
11:00 |
Älta IF Gul -
Ingarö IF 2
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
84 |
P12-1 |
11:30 |
Enskede IK Lila 1 -
Djurgårdens IF 14
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 1 |
|
|
85 |
P12-1 |
11:30 |
Årsta FF Röd -
Huddinge IF 5
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 2 |
|
|
86 |
P12-1 |
11:30 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
Älvsjö AIK Blå 1
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 3 |
|
|
5 |
F11-1 |
11:30 |
Älta IF Svart -
Årsta FF Vit
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
14 |
F11-2 |
11:30 |
Älvsjö Svart -
BKBK Svart:2
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
69 |
P12-2 |
12:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2 -
Täby FK 8
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 1 |
|
|
70 |
P12-2 |
12:00 |
Årsta FF Vit -
IFK Lidingö FK 10
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 2 |
|
|
71 |
P12-2 |
12:00 |
Vega FC Vit -
Älvsjö AIK Blå 2
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 3 |
|
|
6 |
F11-1 |
12:00 |
BKBK Svart:1 -
Ingarö IF 1
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
18 |
F11-2 |
12:00 |
Älta IF Gul -
Årsta FF Röd
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
87 |
P12-1 |
12:30 |
Huddinge IF 5 -
Enskede IK Lila 1
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 1 |
|
|
88 |
P12-1 |
12:30 |
Årsta FF Röd -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 2 |
|
|
89 |
P12-1 |
12:30 |
Djurgårdens IF 14 -
Älvsjö AIK Blå 1
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 3 |
|
|
10 |
F11-1 |
12:30 |
Enskede IK -
Älta IF Svart
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
17 |
F11-2 |
12:30 |
Ingarö IF 2 -
Älvsjö Svart
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
72 |
P12-2 |
13:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 10 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 1 |
|
|
73 |
P12-2 |
13:00 |
Årsta FF Vit -
Vega FC Vit
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 2 |
|
|
74 |
P12-2 |
13:00 |
Täby FK 8 -
Älvsjö AIK Blå 2
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 3 |
|
|
9 |
F11-1 |
13:00 |
Ingarö IF 1 -
Årsta FF Vit
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
12 |
F11-2 |
13:00 |
BKBK Svart:2 -
Älta IF Gul
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
90 |
P12-1 |
13:30 |
Enskede IK Lila 1 -
Årsta FF Röd
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 1 |
|
|
91 |
P12-1 |
13:30 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
Djurgårdens IF 14
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 2 |
|
|
92 |
P12-1 |
13:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå 1 -
Huddinge IF 5
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 3 |
|
|
1 |
F11-1 |
13:30 |
BKBK Svart:1 -
Enskede IK
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
13 |
F11-2 |
13:30 |
Ingarö IF 2 -
Årsta FF Röd
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
78 |
P12-2 |
14:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2 -
Vega FC Vit
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 1 |
|
|
79 |
P12-2 |
14:00 |
Täby FK 8 -
IFK Lidingö FK 10
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 2 |
|
|
80 |
P12-2 |
14:00 |
Årsta FF Vit -
Älvsjö AIK Blå 2
|
0-0
|
Höger 5v5 3 |
|
|
23 |
P11-1 |
14:00 |
Årsta FF Vit -
Hammarby IF 23
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
36 |
P11-2 |
14:00 |
Djurgårdens IF 10 -
Hanvikens SK Röd
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
41 |
P11-3 |
14:30 |
BKBK Grön -
Hammarby IF 26
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
30 |
P11-1 |
14:30 |
Kälvesta -
RSF P11R Svart
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
35 |
P11-2 |
14:30 |
Tyresö FF Fårdala/Öringe -
Årsta FF Röd
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
49 |
P11-3 |
15:00 |
Hanviken SK Vit -
Älvsjö AIK Turkos
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
29 |
P11-1 |
15:00 |
Nackdala AIS -
Årsta FF Vit
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
31 |
P11-2 |
15:00 |
Djurgårdens IF 10 -
Essinge IK
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
48 |
P11-3 |
15:30 |
RSF P11R Gul -
BKBK Grön
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
28 |
P11-1 |
15:30 |
RSF P11R Svart -
Hammarby IF 23
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
39 |
P11-2 |
15:30 |
Hanvikens SK Röd -
Årsta FF Röd
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
44 |
P11-3 |
16:00 |
Hammarby IF 26 -
Hanviken SK Vit
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
24 |
P11-1 |
16:00 |
Kälvesta -
Nackdala AIS
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
40 |
P11-2 |
16:00 |
Essinge IK -
Tyresö FF Fårdala/Öringe
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
45 |
P11-3 |
16:30 |
RSF P11R Gul -
Älvsjö AIK Turkos
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
25 |
P11-1 |
16:30 |
RSF P11R Svart -
Årsta FF Vit
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
33 |
P11-2 |
16:30 |
Årsta FF Röd -
Djurgårdens IF 10
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
46 |
P11-3 |
17:00 |
BKBK Grön -
Hanviken SK Vit
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
21 |
P11-1 |
17:00 |
Hammarby IF 23 -
Kälvesta
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
32 |
P11-2 |
17:00 |
Hanvikens SK Röd -
Tyresö FF Fårdala/Öringe
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
47 |
P11-3 |
17:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Turkos -
Hammarby IF 26
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
22 |
P11-1 |
17:30 |
Nackdala AIS -
RSF P11R Svart
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
37 |
P11-2 |
17:30 |
Årsta FF Röd -
Essinge IK
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
42 |
P11-3 |
18:00 |
Hanviken SK Vit -
RSF P11R Gul
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
27 |
P11-1 |
18:00 |
Årsta FF Vit -
Kälvesta
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
38 |
P11-2 |
18:00 |
Tyresö FF Fårdala/Öringe -
Djurgårdens IF 10
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
43 |
P11-3 |
18:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Turkos -
BKBK Grön
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|
26 |
P11-1 |
18:30 |
Hammarby IF 23 -
Nackdala AIS
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 1 |
|
|
34 |
P11-2 |
18:30 |
Essinge IK -
Hanvikens SK Röd
|
0-0
|
Vänster 7v7 2 |
|
|
50 |
P11-3 |
19:00 |
Hammarby IF 26 -
RSF P11R Gul
|
0-0
|
Höger 7v7 |
|
|